efits
skillsptotal sp
Navigation 1250250
Afterburner 1250500
Power Grid Management 1250750
Mechanics 12501,000
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,250
Shield Operation 12501,500
Spaceship Command 12501,750
Warp Drive Operation 12502,000
Drones 12502,250
Caldari Frigate 15002,750
Science 12503,000
Drone Avionics 12503,250
CPU Management 12503,500
Signature Analysis 12503,750
Hull Upgrades 15004,250
Target Management 12504,500
Electronic Warfare 15005,000
Power Grid Management 21,4146,414
Science 21,4147,828
Energy Grid Upgrades 15008,328
Warp Drive Operation 21,4149,742
Signature Analysis 21,41411,156
Drone Avionics 21,41412,570
Mechanics 21,41413,984
Afterburner 21,41415,398
Spaceship Command 21,41416,812
Target Management 21,41418,226
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82821,054
Shield Operation 21,41422,468
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41423,882
CPU Management 21,41425,296
Long Range Targeting 150025,796
Caldari Frigate 22,82828,624
Hull Upgrades 22,82831,452
Drones 21,41432,866
Navigation 21,41434,280
Fuel Conservation 150034,780
Evasive Maneuvering 150035,280
Long Range Targeting 22,82838,108
Electronic Warfare 22,82840,936
Fuel Conservation 22,82843,764
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82846,592
Shield Operation 38,00054,592
Navigation 38,00062,592
Acceleration Control 11,00063,592
Acceleration Control 25,65769,249
Afterburner 38,00077,249
Power Grid Management 38,00085,249
Shield Management 175085,999
Capacitor Management 175086,749
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00087,749
Shield Management 24,24391,992
Capacitor Management 24,24396,235
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657101,892
Science 38,000109,892
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500110,392
Shield Emission Systems 1500110,892
Shield Emission Systems 22,828113,720
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,828116,548
Electronic Warfare 316,000132,548
Target Management 38,000140,548
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000172,548
Shield Management 324,000196,548
Fuel Conservation 316,000212,548
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000228,548
Shield Emission Systems 316,000244,548
Warp Drive Operation 38,000252,548
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000268,548
Capacitor Management 324,000292,548
Caldari Frigate 316,000308,548
Caldari Destroyer 1500309,048
Caldari Destroyer 22,828311,876
Drones 38,000319,876
Signature Analysis 38,000327,876
Caldari Destroyer 316,000343,876
Mechanics 38,000351,876
CPU Management 38,000359,876
Frequency Modulation 1750360,626
Sensor Linking 1750361,376
Frequency Modulation 24,243365,619
Sensor Linking 24,243369,862
Hull Upgrades 316,000385,862
Spaceship Command 38,000393,862
Caldari Cruiser 11,250395,112
Caldari Cruiser 27,071402,183
Drone Avionics 38,000410,183
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000418,183
Sensor Linking 324,000442,183
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000458,183
Caldari Cruiser 340,000498,183
Long Range Targeting 316,000514,183
Acceleration Control 332,000546,183
Frequency Modulation 324,000570,183
Mechanics 445,255615,438
Caldari Cruiser 4226,274841,712
Science 445,255886,967
Sensor Linking 4135,7651,022,732
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,113,242
CPU Management 445,2551,158,497
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,249,007
Long Distance Jamming 11,0001,250,007
Long Distance Jamming 25,6571,255,664
Long Distance Jamming 332,0001,287,664
Acceleration Control 4181,0191,468,683
Power Grid Management 445,2551,513,938
Thermodynamics 17501,514,688
Thermodynamics 24,2431,518,931
Thermodynamics 324,0001,542,931
Navigation 445,2551,588,186
Shield Management 4135,7651,723,951
Drones 445,2551,769,206
Drone Durability 11,2501,770,456
Drone Navigation 12501,770,706
Drone Navigation 21,4141,772,120
Drone Durability 27,0711,779,191
Drone Navigation 38,0001,787,191
Drone Durability 340,0001,827,191
CPU Management 5256,0002,083,191
Drones 5256,0002,339,191
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2502,340,441
Drone Interfacing 11,2502,341,691
Drone Interfacing 27,0712,348,762
Drone Interfacing 340,0002,388,762
Power Grid Management 5256,0002,644,762
total2,644,762
plan
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Power Grid Management 1
Mechanics 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Shield Operation 1
Spaceship Command 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Drones 1
Caldari Frigate 1
Science 1
Drone Avionics 1
CPU Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Target Management 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Power Grid Management 2
Science 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Warp Drive Operation 2
Signature Analysis 2
Drone Avionics 2
Mechanics 2
Afterburner 2
Spaceship Command 2
Target Management 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Shield Operation 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Caldari Frigate 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Drones 2
Navigation 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Fuel Conservation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Shield Operation 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Afterburner 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Science 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Shield Emission Systems 1
Shield Emission Systems 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Electronic Warfare 3
Target Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Shield Management 3
Fuel Conservation 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Shield Emission Systems 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Capacitor Management 3
Caldari Frigate 3
Caldari Destroyer 1
Caldari Destroyer 2
Drones 3
Signature Analysis 3
Caldari Destroyer 3
Mechanics 3
CPU Management 3
Frequency Modulation 1
Sensor Linking 1
Frequency Modulation 2
Sensor Linking 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Spaceship Command 3
Caldari Cruiser 1
Caldari Cruiser 2
Drone Avionics 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Sensor Linking 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Caldari Cruiser 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Acceleration Control 3
Frequency Modulation 3
Mechanics 4
Caldari Cruiser 4
Science 4
Sensor Linking 4
Hull Upgrades 4
CPU Management 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Long Distance Jamming 1
Long Distance Jamming 2
Long Distance Jamming 3
Acceleration Control 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Navigation 4
Shield Management 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
CPU Management 5
Drones 5
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Power Grid Management 5