efits
skillsptotal sp
Spaceship Command 1250250
Power Grid Management 1250500
Caldari Frigate 15001,000
Navigation 12501,250
CPU Management 12501,500
Science 12501,750
Warp Drive Operation 12502,000
Gunnery 12502,250
Target Management 12502,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12502,750
Drones 12503,000
Missile Launcher Operation 12503,250
Electronic Warfare 15003,750
Afterburner 12504,000
Mechanics 12504,250
Shield Operation 12504,500
Light Drone Operation 12504,750
Signature Analysis 12505,000
Missile Bombardment 15005,500
Hull Upgrades 15006,000
Drone Avionics 12506,250
Missile Bombardment 22,8289,078
Spaceship Command 21,41410,492
Hull Upgrades 22,82813,320
Electronic Warfare 22,82816,148
Target Management 21,41417,562
Warp Drive Operation 21,41418,976
Caldari Frigate 22,82821,804
CPU Management 21,41423,218
Long Range Targeting 150023,718
Navigation 21,41425,132
Evasive Maneuvering 150025,632
Drone Avionics 21,41427,046
Drones 21,41428,460
Light Drone Operation 21,41429,874
Power Grid Management 21,41431,288
Missile Launcher Operation 21,41432,702
Target Navigation Prediction 150033,202
Rapid Launch 150033,702
Light Missiles 150034,202
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82837,030
Gunnery 21,41438,444
Weapon Upgrades 150038,944
Long Range Targeting 22,82841,772
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41443,186
Light Missiles 22,82846,014
Science 21,41447,428
Target Navigation Prediction 22,82850,256
Shield Operation 21,41451,670
Weapon Upgrades 22,82854,498
Mechanics 21,41455,912
Afterburner 21,41457,326
Signature Analysis 21,41458,740
Rapid Launch 22,82861,568
Caldari Frigate 316,00077,568
Drones 38,00085,568
Drone Avionics 38,00093,568
Missile Launcher Operation 38,000101,568
Missile Projection 11,000102,568
Missile Projection 25,657108,225
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000124,225
Spaceship Command 38,000132,225
Mechanics 38,000140,225
Jury Rigging 1500140,725
Jury Rigging 22,828143,553
Jury Rigging 316,000159,553
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1750160,303
Electronic Superiority Rigging 24,243164,546
Missile Projection 332,000196,546
Light Missiles 316,000212,546
Afterburner 38,000220,546
Missile Bombardment 316,000236,546
Navigation 38,000244,546
Acceleration Control 11,000245,546
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250246,796
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071253,867
Acceleration Control 25,657259,524
Weapon Upgrades 316,000275,524
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000315,524
Warp Drive Operation 38,000323,524
Power Grid Management 38,000331,524
Shield Management 1750332,274
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000333,274
Capacitor Management 1750334,024
Shield Management 24,243338,267
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657343,924
Capacitor Management 24,243348,167
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000380,167
Target Navigation Prediction 316,000396,167
Long Range Targeting 316,000412,167
Target Management 38,000420,167
Light Drone Operation 38,000428,167
CPU Management 38,000436,167
Science 38,000444,167
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000452,167
Shield Operation 38,000460,167
Rapid Launch 316,000476,167
Signature Analysis 38,000484,167
Acceleration Control 332,000516,167
Capacitor Management 324,000540,167
Electronic Superiority Rigging 324,000564,167
Hull Upgrades 316,000580,167
Electronic Warfare 316,000596,167
Frequency Modulation 1750596,917
Frequency Modulation 24,243601,160
Shield Management 324,000625,160
Frequency Modulation 324,000649,160
Science 445,255694,415
Acceleration Control 4181,019875,434
Caldari Frigate 490,510965,944
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,056,454
Frequency Modulation 4135,7651,192,219
CPU Management 445,2551,237,474
Signal Dispersion 11,2501,238,724
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 15001,239,224
Long Distance Jamming 11,0001,240,224
Long Distance Jamming 25,6571,245,881
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 22,8281,248,709
Signal Dispersion 27,0711,255,780
Long Distance Jamming 332,0001,287,780
Signal Dispersion 340,0001,327,780
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 316,0001,343,780
Long Distance Jamming 4181,0191,524,799
Signal Dispersion 4226,2741,751,073
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,841,583
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5001,843,083
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4851,851,568
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0001,899,568
Power Grid Management 445,2551,944,823
Thermodynamics 17501,945,573
Thermodynamics 24,2431,949,816
Thermodynamics 324,0001,973,816
Thermodynamics 4135,7652,109,581
total2,109,581
plan
Spaceship Command 1
Power Grid Management 1
Caldari Frigate 1
Navigation 1
CPU Management 1
Science 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Gunnery 1
Target Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Drones 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Afterburner 1
Mechanics 1
Shield Operation 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Missile Bombardment 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Drone Avionics 1
Missile Bombardment 2
Spaceship Command 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Target Management 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Caldari Frigate 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Drone Avionics 2
Drones 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Power Grid Management 2
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Target Navigation Prediction 1
Rapid Launch 1
Light Missiles 1
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Light Missiles 2
Science 2
Target Navigation Prediction 2
Shield Operation 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Mechanics 2
Afterburner 2
Signature Analysis 2
Rapid Launch 2
Caldari Frigate 3
Drones 3
Drone Avionics 3
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Missile Projection 1
Missile Projection 2
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Spaceship Command 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1
Electronic Superiority Rigging 2
Missile Projection 3
Light Missiles 3
Afterburner 3
Missile Bombardment 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Acceleration Control 2
Weapon Upgrades 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Target Navigation Prediction 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Target Management 3
Light Drone Operation 3
CPU Management 3
Science 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Shield Operation 3
Rapid Launch 3
Signature Analysis 3
Acceleration Control 3
Capacitor Management 3
Electronic Superiority Rigging 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Frequency Modulation 1
Frequency Modulation 2
Shield Management 3
Frequency Modulation 3
Science 4
Acceleration Control 4
Caldari Frigate 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Frequency Modulation 4
CPU Management 4
Signal Dispersion 1
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1
Long Distance Jamming 1
Long Distance Jamming 2
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 2
Signal Dispersion 2
Long Distance Jamming 3
Signal Dispersion 3
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 3
Long Distance Jamming 4
Signal Dispersion 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Thermodynamics 4