efits
skillsptotal sp
CPU Management 1250250
Gunnery 1250500
Science 1250750
Spaceship Command 12501,000
Target Management 12501,250
Navigation 12501,500
Power Grid Management 12501,750
Afterburner 12502,000
Shield Operation 12502,250
Caldari Frigate 15002,750
Missile Launcher Operation 12503,000
Missile Bombardment 15003,500
Mechanics 12503,750
Hull Upgrades 15004,250
Afterburner 21,4145,664
Mechanics 21,4147,078
Hull Upgrades 22,8289,906
Target Management 21,41411,320
Power Grid Management 21,41412,734
Shield Upgrades 150013,234
Shield Operation 21,41414,648
Shield Upgrades 22,82817,476
Missile Launcher Operation 21,41418,890
Light Missiles 150019,390
Target Navigation Prediction 150019,890
Rapid Launch 150020,390
Spaceship Command 21,41421,804
Caldari Frigate 22,82824,632
Navigation 21,41426,046
Evasive Maneuvering 150026,546
CPU Management 21,41427,960
Long Range Targeting 150028,460
Long Range Targeting 22,82831,288
Rapid Launch 22,82834,116
Missile Bombardment 22,82836,944
Light Missiles 22,82839,772
Gunnery 21,41441,186
Weapon Upgrades 150041,686
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82844,514
Weapon Upgrades 22,82847,342
Target Navigation Prediction 22,82850,170
Mechanics 38,00058,170
Jury Rigging 150058,670
Jury Rigging 22,82861,498
Shield Upgrades 316,00077,498
CPU Management 38,00085,498
Target Navigation Prediction 316,000101,498
Afterburner 38,000109,498
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000125,498
Spaceship Command 38,000133,498
Long Range Targeting 316,000149,498
Shield Operation 38,000157,498
Navigation 38,000165,498
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250166,748
Acceleration Control 11,000167,748
Acceleration Control 25,657173,405
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071180,476
Light Missiles 316,000196,476
Missile Launcher Operation 38,000204,476
Missile Projection 11,000205,476
Missile Projection 25,657211,133
Rapid Launch 316,000227,133
Acceleration Control 332,000259,133
Missile Projection 332,000291,133
Missile Bombardment 316,000307,133
Power Grid Management 38,000315,133
Shield Management 1750315,883
Capacitor Management 1750316,633
Capacitor Management 24,243320,876
Shield Management 24,243325,119
Capacitor Management 324,000349,119
Shield Management 324,000373,119
Jury Rigging 316,000389,119
Launcher Rigging 1750389,869
Launcher Rigging 24,243394,112
Launcher Rigging 324,000418,112
Caldari Frigate 316,000434,112
Caldari Destroyer 1500434,612
Caldari Destroyer 22,828437,440
Hull Upgrades 316,000453,440
Target Management 38,000461,440
Caldari Destroyer 316,000477,440
Weapon Upgrades 316,000493,440
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000533,440
Acceleration Control 4181,019714,459
High Speed Maneuvering 4226,274940,733
Target Management 445,255985,988
Navigation 445,2551,031,243
Shield Upgrades 490,5101,121,753
Caldari Destroyer 490,5101,212,263
Missile Projection 4181,0191,393,282
Missile Bombardment 490,5101,483,792
Light Missiles 490,5101,574,302
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,664,812
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5001,666,312
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4851,674,797
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0001,722,797
Shield Management 4135,7651,858,562
Power Grid Management 445,2551,903,817
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5101,994,327
Hull Upgrades 490,5102,084,837
Rapid Launch 490,5102,175,347
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 4271,5292,446,876
Shield Operation 445,2552,492,131
EM Shield Compensation 15002,492,631
EM Shield Compensation 22,8282,495,459
EM Shield Compensation 316,0002,511,459
EM Shield Compensation 490,5102,601,969
Target Navigation Prediction 490,5102,692,479
Capacitor Management 4135,7652,828,244
Missile Launcher Operation 445,2552,873,499
Warhead Upgrades 11,2502,874,749
Guided Missile Precision 11,2502,875,999
Guided Missile Precision 27,0712,883,070
Warhead Upgrades 27,0712,890,141
Guided Missile Precision 340,0002,930,141
Warhead Upgrades 340,0002,970,141
Guided Missile Precision 4226,2743,196,415
Warhead Upgrades 4226,2743,422,689
CPU Management 445,2553,467,944
Long Range Targeting 490,5103,558,454
Spaceship Command 445,2553,603,709
Power Grid Management 5256,0003,859,709
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0004,371,709
Light Missiles 5512,0004,883,709
Light Missile Specialization 17504,884,459
Light Missile Specialization 24,2434,888,702
Light Missile Specialization 324,0004,912,702
Light Missile Specialization 4135,7655,048,467
Caldari Destroyer 5512,0005,560,467
Caldari Tactical Destroyer 17505,561,217
Caldari Tactical Destroyer 24,2435,565,460
Caldari Tactical Destroyer 324,0005,589,460
Caldari Tactical Destroyer 4135,7655,725,225
Shield Upgrades 5512,0006,237,225
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 51,536,0007,773,225
CPU Management 5256,0008,029,225
total8,029,225
plan
CPU Management 1
Gunnery 1
Science 1
Spaceship Command 1
Target Management 1
Navigation 1
Power Grid Management 1
Afterburner 1
Shield Operation 1
Caldari Frigate 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
Missile Bombardment 1
Mechanics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Afterburner 2
Mechanics 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Target Management 2
Power Grid Management 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Shield Operation 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Light Missiles 1
Target Navigation Prediction 1
Rapid Launch 1
Spaceship Command 2
Caldari Frigate 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Rapid Launch 2
Missile Bombardment 2
Light Missiles 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Target Navigation Prediction 2
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Shield Upgrades 3
CPU Management 3
Target Navigation Prediction 3
Afterburner 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Spaceship Command 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Shield Operation 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Light Missiles 3
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Missile Projection 1
Missile Projection 2
Rapid Launch 3
Acceleration Control 3
Missile Projection 3
Missile Bombardment 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 3
Shield Management 3
Jury Rigging 3
Launcher Rigging 1
Launcher Rigging 2
Launcher Rigging 3
Caldari Frigate 3
Caldari Destroyer 1
Caldari Destroyer 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Target Management 3
Caldari Destroyer 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Acceleration Control 4
High Speed Maneuvering 4
Target Management 4
Navigation 4
Shield Upgrades 4
Caldari Destroyer 4
Missile Projection 4
Missile Bombardment 4
Light Missiles 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Shield Management 4
Power Grid Management 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Rapid Launch 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 4
Shield Operation 4
EM Shield Compensation 1
EM Shield Compensation 2
EM Shield Compensation 3
EM Shield Compensation 4
Target Navigation Prediction 4
Capacitor Management 4
Missile Launcher Operation 4
Warhead Upgrades 1
Guided Missile Precision 1
Guided Missile Precision 2
Warhead Upgrades 2
Guided Missile Precision 3
Warhead Upgrades 3
Guided Missile Precision 4
Warhead Upgrades 4
CPU Management 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Spaceship Command 4
Power Grid Management 5
Weapon Upgrades 5
Light Missiles 5
Light Missile Specialization 1
Light Missile Specialization 2
Light Missile Specialization 3
Light Missile Specialization 4
Caldari Destroyer 5
Caldari Tactical Destroyer 1
Caldari Tactical Destroyer 2
Caldari Tactical Destroyer 3
Caldari Tactical Destroyer 4
Shield Upgrades 5
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 5
CPU Management 5