efits
skillsptotal sp
Navigation 1250250
Power Grid Management 1250500
CPU Management 1250750
Target Management 12501,000
Signature Analysis 12501,250
Drones 12501,500
Shield Operation 12501,750
Capacitor Systems Operation 12502,000
Missile Launcher Operation 12502,250
Mechanics 12502,500
Spaceship Command 12502,750
Hull Upgrades 15003,250
Afterburner 12503,500
Missile Bombardment 15004,000
Gunnery 12504,250
Science 12504,500
Drone Avionics 12504,750
Electronic Warfare 15005,250
Warp Drive Operation 12505,500
Navigation 21,4146,914
Evasive Maneuvering 15007,414
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82810,242
Hull Upgrades 22,82813,070
Shield Operation 21,41414,484
Missile Bombardment 22,82817,312
Afterburner 21,41418,726
Spaceship Command 21,41420,140
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41421,554
Mechanics 21,41422,968
Drones 21,41424,382
Electronic Warfare 22,82827,210
Warp Drive Operation 21,41428,624
Signature Analysis 21,41430,038
Target Management 21,41431,452
Science 21,41432,866
Power Grid Management 21,41434,280
Shield Upgrades 150034,780
Drone Avionics 21,41436,194
CPU Management 21,41437,608
Long Range Targeting 150038,108
Shield Upgrades 22,82840,936
Gunnery 21,41442,350
Weapon Upgrades 150042,850
Missile Launcher Operation 21,41444,264
Target Navigation Prediction 150044,764
Light Missiles 150045,264
Rapid Launch 150045,764
Rapid Launch 22,82848,592
Light Missiles 22,82851,420
Target Navigation Prediction 22,82854,248
Long Range Targeting 22,82857,076
Weapon Upgrades 22,82859,904
Power Grid Management 38,00067,904
Capacitor Management 175068,654
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00069,654
Shield Management 175070,404
Capacitor Management 24,24374,647
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,65780,304
Shield Management 24,24384,547
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00092,547
Hull Upgrades 316,000108,547
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000124,547
Signature Analysis 38,000132,547
Spaceship Command 38,000140,547
Upwell Hauler 11,000141,547
Upwell Hauler 25,657147,204
Missile Bombardment 316,000163,204
Capacitor Management 324,000187,204
Drone Avionics 38,000195,204
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000227,204
Rapid Launch 316,000243,204
Science 38,000251,204
Shield Upgrades 316,000267,204
Light Missiles 316,000283,204
Warp Drive Operation 38,000291,204
Drones 38,000299,204
Afterburner 38,000307,204
Missile Launcher Operation 38,000315,204
Missile Projection 11,000316,204
Missile Projection 25,657321,861
CPU Management 38,000329,861
Electronic Warfare 316,000345,861
Navigation 38,000353,861
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250355,111
Acceleration Control 11,000356,111
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071363,182
Acceleration Control 25,657368,839
Shield Management 324,000392,839
Acceleration Control 332,000424,839
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000464,839
Upwell Hauler 332,000496,839
Mechanics 38,000504,839
Jury Rigging 1500505,339
Jury Rigging 22,828508,167
Long Range Targeting 316,000524,167
Shield Operation 38,000532,167
Target Navigation Prediction 316,000548,167
Missile Projection 332,000580,167
Target Management 38,000588,167
Weapon Upgrades 316,000604,167
Jury Rigging 316,000620,167
Astronautics Rigging 1750620,917
Shield Rigging 1750621,667
Astronautics Rigging 24,243625,910
Shield Rigging 24,243630,153
Shield Rigging 324,000654,153
Astronautics Rigging 324,000678,153
Evasive Maneuvering 490,510768,663
Science 445,255813,918
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,019994,937
Power Grid Management 445,2551,040,192
Thermodynamics 17501,040,942
Thermodynamics 24,2431,045,185
Thermodynamics 324,0001,069,185
Warp Drive Operation 445,2551,114,440
CPU Management 445,2551,159,695
Cloaking 11,5001,161,195
Cloaking 28,4851,169,680
Cloaking 348,0001,217,680
Spaceship Command 445,2551,262,935
Rapid Launch 490,5101,353,445
Upwell Hauler 4181,0191,534,464
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,624,974
Light Missiles 490,5101,715,484
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,805,994
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5001,807,494
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4851,815,979
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0001,863,979
Shield Upgrades 490,5101,954,489
Missile Launcher Operation 445,2551,999,744
Guided Missile Precision 11,2502,000,994
Warhead Upgrades 11,2502,002,244
Guided Missile Precision 27,0712,009,315
Warhead Upgrades 27,0712,016,386
Guided Missile Precision 340,0002,056,386
Warhead Upgrades 340,0002,096,386
Electronic Warfare 490,5102,186,896
Long Distance Jamming 11,0002,187,896
Signal Dispersion 11,2502,189,146
Signal Dispersion 27,0712,196,217
Long Distance Jamming 25,6572,201,874
Long Distance Jamming 332,0002,233,874
Signal Dispersion 340,0002,273,874
Warhead Upgrades 4226,2742,500,148
Missile Launcher Operation 5256,0002,756,148
Spaceship Command 5256,0003,012,148
Light Missiles 5512,0003,524,148
Light Missile Specialization 17503,524,898
Light Missile Specialization 24,2433,529,141
Light Missile Specialization 324,0003,553,141
Light Missile Specialization 4135,7653,688,906
Power Grid Management 5256,0003,944,906
Evasive Maneuvering 5512,0004,456,906
total4,456,906
plan
Navigation 1
Power Grid Management 1
CPU Management 1
Target Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Drones 1
Shield Operation 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Spaceship Command 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Afterburner 1
Missile Bombardment 1
Gunnery 1
Science 1
Drone Avionics 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Shield Operation 2
Missile Bombardment 2
Afterburner 2
Spaceship Command 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Mechanics 2
Drones 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Signature Analysis 2
Target Management 2
Science 2
Power Grid Management 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Drone Avionics 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Shield Upgrades 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Target Navigation Prediction 1
Light Missiles 1
Rapid Launch 1
Rapid Launch 2
Light Missiles 2
Target Navigation Prediction 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Signature Analysis 3
Spaceship Command 3
Upwell Hauler 1
Upwell Hauler 2
Missile Bombardment 3
Capacitor Management 3
Drone Avionics 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Rapid Launch 3
Science 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Light Missiles 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Drones 3
Afterburner 3
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Missile Projection 1
Missile Projection 2
CPU Management 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Acceleration Control 2
Shield Management 3
Acceleration Control 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Upwell Hauler 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Shield Operation 3
Target Navigation Prediction 3
Missile Projection 3
Target Management 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Jury Rigging 3
Astronautics Rigging 1
Shield Rigging 1
Astronautics Rigging 2
Shield Rigging 2
Shield Rigging 3
Astronautics Rigging 3
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Science 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Warp Drive Operation 4
CPU Management 4
Cloaking 1
Cloaking 2
Cloaking 3
Spaceship Command 4
Rapid Launch 4
Upwell Hauler 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Light Missiles 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Shield Upgrades 4
Missile Launcher Operation 4
Guided Missile Precision 1
Warhead Upgrades 1
Guided Missile Precision 2
Warhead Upgrades 2
Guided Missile Precision 3
Warhead Upgrades 3
Electronic Warfare 4
Long Distance Jamming 1
Signal Dispersion 1
Signal Dispersion 2
Long Distance Jamming 2
Long Distance Jamming 3
Signal Dispersion 3
Warhead Upgrades 4
Missile Launcher Operation 5
Spaceship Command 5
Light Missiles 5
Light Missile Specialization 1
Light Missile Specialization 2
Light Missile Specialization 3
Light Missile Specialization 4
Power Grid Management 5
Evasive Maneuvering 5