efits
skillsptotal sp
Mechanics 1250250
Power Grid Management 1250500
Capacitor Systems Operation 1250750
Gunnery 12501,000
Spaceship Command 12501,250
Shield Operation 12501,500
Hull Upgrades 15002,000
Navigation 12502,250
Caldari Frigate 15002,750
Science 12503,000
Missile Launcher Operation 12503,250
Warp Drive Operation 12503,500
Missile Bombardment 15004,000
CPU Management 12504,250
Signature Analysis 12504,500
Target Management 12504,750
Afterburner 12505,000
Drones 12505,250
Light Drone Operation 12505,500
Drone Avionics 12505,750
Drones 21,4147,164
Caldari Frigate 22,8289,992
Gunnery 21,41411,406
Weapon Upgrades 150011,906
Navigation 21,41413,320
Evasive Maneuvering 150013,820
Mechanics 21,41415,234
Missile Bombardment 22,82818,062
Science 21,41419,476
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41420,890
Spaceship Command 21,41422,304
CPU Management 21,41423,718
Long Range Targeting 150024,218
Long Range Targeting 22,82827,046
Shield Operation 21,41428,460
Light Drone Operation 21,41429,874
Weapon Upgrades 22,82832,702
Power Grid Management 21,41434,116
Shield Upgrades 150034,616
Target Management 21,41436,030
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82838,858
Signature Analysis 21,41440,272
Afterburner 21,41441,686
Drone Avionics 21,41443,100
Shield Upgrades 22,82845,928
Warp Drive Operation 21,41447,342
Missile Launcher Operation 21,41448,756
Rapid Launch 150049,256
Target Navigation Prediction 150049,756
Light Missiles 150050,256
Light Missiles 22,82853,084
Rapid Launch 22,82855,912
Hull Upgrades 22,82858,740
Target Navigation Prediction 22,82861,568
CPU Management 38,00069,568
Science 38,00077,568
Power Grid Management 38,00085,568
Capacitor Emission Systems 150086,068
Capacitor Management 175086,818
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00087,818
Shield Management 175088,568
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,82891,396
Capacitor Management 24,24395,639
Shield Management 24,24399,882
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657105,539
Navigation 38,000113,539
Acceleration Control 11,000114,539
Acceleration Control 25,657120,196
Light Drone Operation 38,000128,196
Warp Drive Operation 38,000136,196
Rapid Launch 316,000152,196
Hull Upgrades 316,000168,196
Spaceship Command 38,000176,196
Acceleration Control 332,000208,196
Weapon Upgrades 316,000224,196
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000232,196
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000248,196
Drone Avionics 38,000256,196
Light Missiles 316,000272,196
Target Management 38,000280,196
Shield Operation 38,000288,196
Missile Launcher Operation 38,000296,196
Missile Projection 11,000297,196
Missile Projection 25,657302,853
Shield Management 324,000326,853
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000342,853
Target Navigation Prediction 316,000358,853
Capacitor Management 324,000382,853
Afterburner 38,000390,853
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250392,103
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071399,174
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000439,174
Signature Analysis 38,000447,174
Drones 38,000455,174
Long Range Targeting 316,000471,174
Mechanics 38,000479,174
Jury Rigging 1500479,674
Jury Rigging 22,828482,502
Caldari Frigate 316,000498,502
Caldari Destroyer 1500499,002
Caldari Destroyer 22,828501,830
Caldari Destroyer 316,000517,830
Caldari Cruiser 11,250519,080
Caldari Cruiser 27,071526,151
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000558,151
Missile Bombardment 316,000574,151
Caldari Cruiser 340,000614,151
Shield Upgrades 316,000630,151
Jury Rigging 316,000646,151
Shield Rigging 1750646,901
Launcher Rigging 1750647,651
Launcher Rigging 24,243651,894
Shield Rigging 24,243656,137
Missile Projection 332,000688,137
Shield Rigging 324,000712,137
Launcher Rigging 324,000736,137
Light Drone Operation 445,255781,392
Rapid Launch 490,510871,902
Shield Upgrades 490,510962,412
High Speed Maneuvering 4226,2741,188,686
Missile Projection 4181,0191,369,705
Target Navigation Prediction 490,5101,460,215
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,0191,641,234
Caldari Cruiser 4226,2741,867,508
Light Missiles 490,5101,958,018
Drone Avionics 445,2552,003,273
Power Grid Management 445,2552,048,528
Weapon Upgrades 490,5102,139,038
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5002,140,538
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4852,149,023
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0002,197,023
Acceleration Control 4181,0192,378,042
Missile Launcher Operation 445,2552,423,297
Guided Missile Precision 11,2502,424,547
Warhead Upgrades 11,2502,425,797
Warhead Upgrades 27,0712,432,868
Guided Missile Precision 27,0712,439,939
Warhead Upgrades 340,0002,479,939
Guided Missile Precision 340,0002,519,939
Capacitor Emission Systems 490,5102,610,449
Warhead Upgrades 4226,2742,836,723
Drones 445,2552,881,978
Drone Navigation 12502,882,228
Drone Durability 11,2502,883,478
Drone Navigation 21,4142,884,892
Drone Durability 27,0712,891,963
Drone Durability 340,0002,931,963
Drone Navigation 38,0002,939,963
Missile Bombardment 490,5103,030,473
CPU Management 445,2553,075,728
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 15003,076,228
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 22,8283,079,056
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 316,0003,095,056
Guided Missile Precision 4226,2743,321,330
Science 445,2553,366,585
Thermodynamics 17503,367,335
Thermodynamics 24,2433,371,578
Thermodynamics 324,0003,395,578
Thermodynamics 4135,7653,531,343
Drone Avionics 5256,0003,787,343
Drones 5256,0004,043,343
Drone Sharpshooting 12504,043,593
Caldari Drone Specialization 11,2504,044,843
Drone Interfacing 11,2504,046,093
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4144,047,507
Caldari Drone Specialization 27,0714,054,578
Drone Interfacing 27,0714,061,649
Drone Interfacing 340,0004,101,649
Caldari Drone Specialization 340,0004,141,649
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0004,149,649
Drone Interfacing 4226,2744,375,923
Light Drone Operation 5256,0004,631,923
Light Missiles 5512,0005,143,923
Light Missile Specialization 17505,144,673
Light Missile Specialization 24,2435,148,916
Light Missile Specialization 324,0005,172,916
Light Missile Specialization 4135,7655,308,681
Caldari Cruiser 51,280,0006,588,681
total6,588,681
plan
Mechanics 1
Power Grid Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Gunnery 1
Spaceship Command 1
Shield Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Navigation 1
Caldari Frigate 1
Science 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Missile Bombardment 1
CPU Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Target Management 1
Afterburner 1
Drones 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Drone Avionics 1
Drones 2
Caldari Frigate 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Mechanics 2
Missile Bombardment 2
Science 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Spaceship Command 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Shield Operation 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Power Grid Management 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Target Management 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Signature Analysis 2
Afterburner 2
Drone Avionics 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Rapid Launch 1
Target Navigation Prediction 1
Light Missiles 1
Light Missiles 2
Rapid Launch 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Target Navigation Prediction 2
CPU Management 3
Science 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Light Drone Operation 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Rapid Launch 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Spaceship Command 3
Acceleration Control 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Drone Avionics 3
Light Missiles 3
Target Management 3
Shield Operation 3
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Missile Projection 1
Missile Projection 2
Shield Management 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Target Navigation Prediction 3
Capacitor Management 3
Afterburner 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Signature Analysis 3
Drones 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Caldari Frigate 3
Caldari Destroyer 1
Caldari Destroyer 2
Caldari Destroyer 3
Caldari Cruiser 1
Caldari Cruiser 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Missile Bombardment 3
Caldari Cruiser 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Launcher Rigging 1
Launcher Rigging 2
Shield Rigging 2
Missile Projection 3
Shield Rigging 3
Launcher Rigging 3
Light Drone Operation 4
Rapid Launch 4
Shield Upgrades 4
High Speed Maneuvering 4
Missile Projection 4
Target Navigation Prediction 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Caldari Cruiser 4
Light Missiles 4
Drone Avionics 4
Power Grid Management 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Acceleration Control 4
Missile Launcher Operation 4
Guided Missile Precision 1
Warhead Upgrades 1
Warhead Upgrades 2
Guided Missile Precision 2
Warhead Upgrades 3
Guided Missile Precision 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 4
Warhead Upgrades 4
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
Missile Bombardment 4
CPU Management 4
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 2
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 3
Guided Missile Precision 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Thermodynamics 4
Drone Avionics 5
Drones 5
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Caldari Drone Specialization 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Caldari Drone Specialization 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Caldari Drone Specialization 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Drone Interfacing 4
Light Drone Operation 5
Light Missiles 5
Light Missile Specialization 1
Light Missile Specialization 2
Light Missile Specialization 3
Light Missile Specialization 4
Caldari Cruiser 5