efits
skillsptotal sp
Mechanics 1250250
Drones 1250500
CPU Management 1250750
Spaceship Command 12501,000
Science 12501,250
Target Management 12501,500
Power Grid Management 12501,750
Industry 12502,000
Drone Avionics 12502,250
Hull Upgrades 15002,750
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,000
Shield Operation 12503,250
Signature Analysis 12503,500
Navigation 12503,750
Afterburner 12504,000
Warp Drive Operation 12504,250
Navigation 21,4145,664
Evasive Maneuvering 15006,164
Evasive Maneuvering 22,8288,992
CPU Management 21,41410,406
Long Range Targeting 150010,906
Spaceship Command 21,41412,320
Science 21,41413,734
Power Grid Management 21,41415,148
Energy Grid Upgrades 150015,648
Shield Upgrades 150016,148
Warp Drive Operation 21,41417,562
Industry 21,41418,976
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82821,804
Shield Operation 21,41423,218
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41424,632
Drone Avionics 21,41426,046
Long Range Targeting 22,82828,874
Mechanics 21,41430,288
Drones 21,41431,702
Target Management 21,41433,116
Hull Upgrades 22,82835,944
Afterburner 21,41437,358
Signature Analysis 21,41438,772
Shield Upgrades 22,82841,600
Drones 38,00049,600
Power Grid Management 38,00057,600
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00058,600
Shield Management 175059,350
Capacitor Management 175060,100
Shield Management 24,24364,343
Capacitor Management 24,24368,586
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,65774,243
Warp Drive Operation 38,00082,243
Shield Operation 38,00090,243
Long Range Targeting 316,000106,243
Capacitor Management 324,000130,243
Spaceship Command 38,000138,243
Caldari Hauler 11,000139,243
Caldari Hauler 25,657144,900
Shield Upgrades 316,000160,900
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000192,900
Mechanics 38,000200,900
Jury Rigging 1500201,400
Jury Rigging 22,828204,228
Afterburner 38,000212,228
Signature Analysis 38,000220,228
Drone Avionics 38,000228,228
Shield Management 324,000252,228
Navigation 38,000260,228
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250261,478
Acceleration Control 11,000262,478
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071269,549
Acceleration Control 25,657275,206
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000315,206
Target Management 38,000323,206
Jury Rigging 316,000339,206
Shield Rigging 1750339,956
Shield Rigging 24,243344,199
Industry 38,000352,199
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000368,199
CPU Management 38,000376,199
Science 38,000384,199
Cybernetics 1750384,949
Cybernetics 24,243389,192
Cybernetics 324,000413,192
Caldari Hauler 332,000445,192
Shield Rigging 324,000469,192
Acceleration Control 332,000501,192
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000517,192
Hull Upgrades 316,000533,192
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000541,192
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,019722,211
Hull Upgrades 490,510812,721
CPU Management 445,255857,976
Cloaking 11,500859,476
Cloaking 28,485867,961
Cloaking 348,000915,961
Power Grid Management 445,255961,216
Industry 445,2551,006,471
Science 445,2551,051,726
Thermodynamics 17501,052,476
Thermodynamics 24,2431,056,719
Thermodynamics 324,0001,080,719
Caldari Hauler 4181,0191,261,738
Thermodynamics 4135,7651,397,503
Power Grid Management 5256,0001,653,503
Caldari Hauler 51,024,0002,677,503
CPU Management 5256,0002,933,503
Industry 5256,0003,189,503
Transport Ships 11,5003,191,003
Transport Ships 28,4853,199,488
Transport Ships 348,0003,247,488
Transport Ships 4271,5293,519,017
total3,519,017
plan
Mechanics 1
Drones 1
CPU Management 1
Spaceship Command 1
Science 1
Target Management 1
Power Grid Management 1
Industry 1
Drone Avionics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Shield Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Evasive Maneuvering 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Spaceship Command 2
Science 2
Power Grid Management 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Shield Upgrades 1
Warp Drive Operation 2
Industry 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Shield Operation 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Drone Avionics 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Mechanics 2
Drones 2
Target Management 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Afterburner 2
Signature Analysis 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Drones 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Warp Drive Operation 3
Shield Operation 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Capacitor Management 3
Spaceship Command 3
Caldari Hauler 1
Caldari Hauler 2
Shield Upgrades 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Afterburner 3
Signature Analysis 3
Drone Avionics 3
Shield Management 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Target Management 3
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Shield Rigging 2
Industry 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
CPU Management 3
Science 3
Cybernetics 1
Cybernetics 2
Cybernetics 3
Caldari Hauler 3
Shield Rigging 3
Acceleration Control 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Hull Upgrades 4
CPU Management 4
Cloaking 1
Cloaking 2
Cloaking 3
Power Grid Management 4
Industry 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Caldari Hauler 4
Thermodynamics 4
Power Grid Management 5
Caldari Hauler 5
CPU Management 5
Industry 5
Transport Ships 1
Transport Ships 2
Transport Ships 3
Transport Ships 4