efits
skillsptotal sp
Science 1250250
Navigation 1250500
Power Grid Management 1250750
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,000
Mechanics 12501,250
Warp Drive Operation 12501,500
Hull Upgrades 15002,000
Spaceship Command 12502,250
Drones 12502,500
Missile Launcher Operation 12502,750
Shield Operation 12503,000
Caldari Frigate 15003,500
Drone Avionics 12503,750
Missile Bombardment 15004,250
CPU Management 12504,500
Signature Analysis 12504,750
Target Management 12505,000
Gunnery 12505,250
Power Grid Management 21,4146,664
Mechanics 21,4148,078
Navigation 21,4149,492
Evasive Maneuvering 15009,992
Target Management 21,41411,406
Signature Analysis 21,41412,820
Drones 21,41414,234
Gunnery 21,41415,648
Weapon Upgrades 150016,148
Missile Launcher Operation 21,41417,562
Target Navigation Prediction 150018,062
Rapid Launch 150018,562
Light Missiles 150019,062
Rapid Launch 22,82821,890
Missile Bombardment 22,82824,718
Target Navigation Prediction 22,82827,546
Weapon Upgrades 22,82830,374
Hull Upgrades 22,82833,202
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82836,030
Spaceship Command 21,41437,444
Drone Avionics 21,41438,858
Shield Operation 21,41440,272
Caldari Frigate 22,82843,100
Warp Drive Operation 21,41444,514
Science 21,41445,928
CPU Management 21,41447,342
Long Range Targeting 150047,842
Electronics Upgrades 150048,342
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41449,756
Light Missiles 22,82852,584
Long Range Targeting 22,82855,412
Electronics Upgrades 22,82858,240
Light Missiles 316,00074,240
Drone Avionics 38,00082,240
Spaceship Command 38,00090,240
Drones 38,00098,240
Signature Analysis 38,000106,240
Caldari Frigate 316,000122,240
Missile Bombardment 316,000138,240
Target Navigation Prediction 316,000154,240
Long Range Targeting 316,000170,240
Warp Drive Operation 38,000178,240
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000194,240
Shield Operation 38,000202,240
Electronics Upgrades 316,000218,240
Navigation 38,000226,240
Power Grid Management 38,000234,240
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000235,240
Shield Management 1750235,990
Capacitor Management 1750236,740
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657242,397
Capacitor Management 24,243246,640
Shield Management 24,243250,883
Missile Launcher Operation 38,000258,883
Heavy Missiles 1750259,633
Missile Projection 11,000260,633
Heavy Missiles 24,243264,876
Missile Projection 25,657270,533
Shield Management 324,000294,533
Mechanics 38,000302,533
Jury Rigging 1500303,033
Jury Rigging 22,828305,861
Rapid Launch 316,000321,861
Science 38,000329,861
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000361,861
Hull Upgrades 316,000377,861
Heavy Missiles 324,000401,861
CPU Management 38,000409,861
Capacitor Management 324,000433,861
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000441,861
Weapon Upgrades 316,000457,861
Target Management 38,000465,861
Missile Projection 332,000497,861
Jury Rigging 316,000513,861
Launcher Rigging 1750514,611
Launcher Rigging 24,243518,854
Launcher Rigging 324,000542,854
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,019723,873
Spaceship Command 445,255769,128
Rapid Launch 490,510859,638
Warp Drive Operation 445,255904,893
Hull Upgrades 490,510995,403
Missile Launcher Operation 445,2551,040,658
Warhead Upgrades 11,2501,041,908
Guided Missile Precision 11,2501,043,158
Torpedoes 11,0001,044,158
Warhead Upgrades 27,0711,051,229
Torpedoes 25,6571,056,886
Guided Missile Precision 27,0711,063,957
Warhead Upgrades 340,0001,103,957
Torpedoes 332,0001,135,957
Guided Missile Precision 340,0001,175,957
Drone Avionics 445,2551,221,212
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,2551,266,467
Shield Management 4135,7651,402,232
Guided Missile Precision 4226,2741,628,506
Capacitor Management 4135,7651,764,271
Torpedoes 4181,0191,945,290
Power Grid Management 445,2551,990,545
Mechanics 445,2552,035,800
Target Navigation Prediction 490,5102,126,310
Long Range Targeting 490,5102,216,820
Target Management 445,2552,262,075
Shield Operation 445,2552,307,330
CPU Management 445,2552,352,585
Radar Sensor Compensation 15002,353,085
Ladar Sensor Compensation 15002,353,585
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 15002,354,085
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 15002,354,585
Cloaking 11,5002,356,085
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 22,8282,358,913
Cloaking 28,4852,367,398
Ladar Sensor Compensation 22,8282,370,226
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 22,8282,373,054
Radar Sensor Compensation 22,8282,375,882
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 316,0002,391,882
Cloaking 348,0002,439,882
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 316,0002,455,882
Ladar Sensor Compensation 316,0002,471,882
Radar Sensor Compensation 316,0002,487,882
Science 445,2552,533,137
Thermodynamics 17502,533,887
Thermodynamics 24,2432,538,130
Thermodynamics 324,0002,562,130
Navigation 445,2552,607,385
Weapon Upgrades 490,5102,697,895
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5002,699,395
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4852,707,880
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0002,755,880
Warhead Upgrades 4226,2742,982,154
Launcher Rigging 4135,7653,117,919
Missile Bombardment 490,5103,208,429
Signature Analysis 445,2553,253,684
Thermodynamics 4135,7653,389,449
Caldari Frigate 490,5103,479,959
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5103,570,469
Drones 445,2553,615,724
Missile Projection 4181,0193,796,743
Cloaking 4271,5294,068,272
Electronics Upgrades 490,5104,158,782
Caldari Frigate 5512,0004,670,782
CPU Management 5256,0004,926,782
Electronics Upgrades 5512,0005,438,782
Covert Ops 11,0005,439,782
Covert Ops 25,6575,445,439
Covert Ops 332,0005,477,439
Covert Ops 4181,0195,658,458
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0006,170,458
total6,170,458
plan
Science 1
Navigation 1
Power Grid Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Spaceship Command 1
Drones 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
Shield Operation 1
Caldari Frigate 1
Drone Avionics 1
Missile Bombardment 1
CPU Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Target Management 1
Gunnery 1
Power Grid Management 2
Mechanics 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Target Management 2
Signature Analysis 2
Drones 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Target Navigation Prediction 1
Rapid Launch 1
Light Missiles 1
Rapid Launch 2
Missile Bombardment 2
Target Navigation Prediction 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Spaceship Command 2
Drone Avionics 2
Shield Operation 2
Caldari Frigate 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Science 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Electronics Upgrades 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Light Missiles 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Electronics Upgrades 2
Light Missiles 3
Drone Avionics 3
Spaceship Command 3
Drones 3
Signature Analysis 3
Caldari Frigate 3
Missile Bombardment 3
Target Navigation Prediction 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Shield Operation 3
Electronics Upgrades 3
Navigation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Heavy Missiles 1
Missile Projection 1
Heavy Missiles 2
Missile Projection 2
Shield Management 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Rapid Launch 3
Science 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Heavy Missiles 3
CPU Management 3
Capacitor Management 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Target Management 3
Missile Projection 3
Jury Rigging 3
Launcher Rigging 1
Launcher Rigging 2
Launcher Rigging 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Spaceship Command 4
Rapid Launch 4
Warp Drive Operation 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Missile Launcher Operation 4
Warhead Upgrades 1
Guided Missile Precision 1
Torpedoes 1
Warhead Upgrades 2
Torpedoes 2
Guided Missile Precision 2
Warhead Upgrades 3
Torpedoes 3
Guided Missile Precision 3
Drone Avionics 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Shield Management 4
Guided Missile Precision 4
Capacitor Management 4
Torpedoes 4
Power Grid Management 4
Mechanics 4
Target Navigation Prediction 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Target Management 4
Shield Operation 4
CPU Management 4
Radar Sensor Compensation 1
Ladar Sensor Compensation 1
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 1
Cloaking 1
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 2
Cloaking 2
Ladar Sensor Compensation 2
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 2
Radar Sensor Compensation 2
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 3
Cloaking 3
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 3
Ladar Sensor Compensation 3
Radar Sensor Compensation 3
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Navigation 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Warhead Upgrades 4
Launcher Rigging 4
Missile Bombardment 4
Signature Analysis 4
Thermodynamics 4
Caldari Frigate 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Drones 4
Missile Projection 4
Cloaking 4
Electronics Upgrades 4
Caldari Frigate 5
CPU Management 5
Electronics Upgrades 5
Covert Ops 1
Covert Ops 2
Covert Ops 3
Covert Ops 4
Weapon Upgrades 5