efits
skillsptotal sp
Spaceship Command 1250250
Astronautics Rigging 17501,000
Drones 12501,250
Power Grid Management 12501,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,750
Cybernetics 17502,500
Mechanics 12502,750
Drone Avionics 12503,000
CPU Management 12503,250
Hull Upgrades 15003,750
Shield Operation 12504,000
Target Management 12504,250
Navigation 12504,500
Warp Drive Operation 12504,750
Signature Analysis 12505,000
Power Grid Management 21,4146,414
Shield Upgrades 15006,914
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,4148,328
Astronautics Rigging 24,24312,571
Drone Avionics 21,41413,985
Hull Upgrades 22,82816,813
Mechanics 21,41418,227
Cybernetics 24,24322,470
CPU Management 21,41423,884
Long Range Targeting 150024,384
Shield Operation 21,41425,798
Warp Drive Operation 21,41427,212
Long Range Targeting 22,82830,040
Drones 21,41431,454
Navigation 21,41432,868
Evasive Maneuvering 150033,368
Target Management 21,41434,782
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82837,610
Shield Upgrades 22,82840,438
Signature Analysis 21,41441,852
Spaceship Command 21,41443,266
Drones 38,00051,266
Shield Operation 38,00059,266
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00067,266
Evasive Maneuvering 316,00083,266
Cybernetics 324,000107,266
Mechanics 38,000115,266
Navigation 38,000123,266
CPU Management 38,000131,266
Long Range Targeting 316,000147,266
Target Management 38,000155,266
Spaceship Command 38,000163,266
Minmatar Hauler 11,000164,266
Minmatar Hauler 25,657169,923
Minmatar Hauler 332,000201,923
Power Grid Management 38,000209,923
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000210,923
Capacitor Management 1750211,673
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500212,173
Shield Management 1750212,923
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657218,580
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,828221,408
Capacitor Management 24,243225,651
Shield Management 24,243229,894
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000245,894
Capacitor Management 324,000269,894
Drone Avionics 38,000277,894
Shield Upgrades 316,000293,894
Astronautics Rigging 324,000317,894
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000349,894
Hull Upgrades 316,000365,894
Signature Analysis 38,000373,894
Shield Management 324,000397,894
Warp Drive Operation 38,000405,894
Power Grid Management 445,255451,149
Spaceship Command 445,255496,404
Shield Operation 445,255541,659
EM Shield Compensation 1500542,159
EM Shield Compensation 22,828544,987
EM Shield Compensation 316,000560,987
Shield Upgrades 490,510651,497
Evasive Maneuvering 490,510742,007
Minmatar Hauler 4181,019923,026
Evasive Maneuvering 5512,0001,435,026
Power Grid Management 5256,0001,691,026
Spaceship Command 5256,0001,947,026
Shield Upgrades 5512,0002,459,026
total2,459,026
plan
Spaceship Command 1
Astronautics Rigging 1
Drones 1
Power Grid Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Cybernetics 1
Mechanics 1
Drone Avionics 1
CPU Management 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Shield Operation 1
Target Management 1
Navigation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Power Grid Management 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Astronautics Rigging 2
Drone Avionics 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Mechanics 2
Cybernetics 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Shield Operation 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Drones 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Target Management 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Signature Analysis 2
Spaceship Command 2
Drones 3
Shield Operation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Cybernetics 3
Mechanics 3
Navigation 3
CPU Management 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Target Management 3
Spaceship Command 3
Minmatar Hauler 1
Minmatar Hauler 2
Minmatar Hauler 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Capacitor Management 3
Drone Avionics 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Astronautics Rigging 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Signature Analysis 3
Shield Management 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Power Grid Management 4
Spaceship Command 4
Shield Operation 4
EM Shield Compensation 1
EM Shield Compensation 2
EM Shield Compensation 3
Shield Upgrades 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Minmatar Hauler 4
Evasive Maneuvering 5
Power Grid Management 5
Spaceship Command 5
Shield Upgrades 5