efits
skillsptotal sp
Science 1250250
Navigation 1250500
Biology 1250750
CPU Management 12501,000
Missile Launcher Operation 12501,250
Afterburner 12501,500
Warp Drive Operation 12501,750
Drones 12502,000
Power Grid Management 12502,250
Electronic Warfare 15002,750
Spaceship Command 12503,000
Gunnery 12503,250
Missile Bombardment 15003,750
Drone Avionics 12504,000
Shield Operation 12504,250
Target Management 12504,500
Signature Analysis 12504,750
Capacitor Systems Operation 12505,000
Mechanics 12505,250
Caldari Frigate 15005,750
Hull Upgrades 15006,250
Missile Launcher Operation 21,4147,664
Target Navigation Prediction 15008,164
Rapid Launch 15008,664
Light Missiles 15009,164
Drone Avionics 21,41410,578
Gunnery 21,41411,992
Weapon Upgrades 150012,492
Power Grid Management 21,41413,906
Mechanics 21,41415,320
Drones 21,41416,734
Electronic Warfare 22,82819,562
Caldari Frigate 22,82822,390
Light Missiles 22,82825,218
Target Navigation Prediction 22,82828,046
Navigation 21,41429,460
Evasive Maneuvering 150029,960
Missile Bombardment 22,82832,788
Hull Upgrades 22,82835,616
Signature Analysis 21,41437,030
Weapon Upgrades 22,82839,858
Rapid Launch 22,82842,686
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82845,514
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41446,928
CPU Management 21,41448,342
Long Range Targeting 150048,842
Long Range Targeting 22,82851,670
Warp Drive Operation 21,41453,084
Science 21,41454,498
Energy Grid Upgrades 150054,998
Spaceship Command 21,41456,412
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82859,240
Target Management 21,41460,654
Afterburner 21,41462,068
Fuel Conservation 150062,568
Fuel Conservation 22,82865,396
Shield Operation 21,41466,810
CPU Management 38,00074,810
Weapon Upgrades 316,00090,810
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000106,810
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000122,810
Spaceship Command 38,000130,810
Caldari Frigate 316,000146,810
Missile Bombardment 316,000162,810
Science 38,000170,810
Cybernetics 1750171,560
Cybernetics 24,243175,803
Fuel Conservation 316,000191,803
Light Missiles 316,000207,803
Shield Operation 38,000215,803
Shield Compensation 1500216,303
Shield Compensation 22,828219,131
Electronic Warfare 316,000235,131
Drones 38,000243,131
Warp Drive Operation 38,000251,131
Power Grid Management 38,000259,131
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000260,131
Shield Management 1750260,881
Capacitor Management 1750261,631
Capacitor Management 24,243265,874
Shield Management 24,243270,117
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657275,774
Target Management 38,000283,774
Capacitor Management 324,000307,774
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000339,774
Rapid Launch 316,000355,774
Shield Compensation 316,000371,774
Afterburner 38,000379,774
Missile Launcher Operation 38,000387,774
Missile Projection 11,000388,774
Missile Projection 25,657394,431
Missile Projection 332,000426,431
Target Navigation Prediction 316,000442,431
Navigation 38,000450,431
Acceleration Control 11,000451,431
Acceleration Control 25,657457,088
Acceleration Control 332,000489,088
Mechanics 38,000497,088
Jury Rigging 1500497,588
Jury Rigging 22,828500,416
Jury Rigging 316,000516,416
Shield Rigging 1750517,166
Launcher Rigging 1750517,916
Shield Rigging 24,243522,159
Launcher Rigging 24,243526,402
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000534,402
Launcher Rigging 324,000558,402
Shield Rigging 324,000582,402
Drones 445,255627,657
Evasive Maneuvering 490,510718,167
Target Navigation Prediction 490,510808,677
Mechanics 445,255853,932
CPU Management 445,255899,187
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1500899,687
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 22,828902,515
Afterburner 445,255947,770
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,038,280
Missile Launcher Operation 445,2551,083,535
Warhead Upgrades 11,2501,084,785
Guided Missile Precision 11,2501,086,035
Guided Missile Precision 27,0711,093,106
Warhead Upgrades 27,0711,100,177
Guided Missile Precision 340,0001,140,177
Warhead Upgrades 340,0001,180,177
Guided Missile Precision 4226,2741,406,451
Light Missiles 490,5101,496,961
Warhead Upgrades 4226,2741,723,235
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,0191,904,254
Launcher Rigging 4135,7652,040,019
Target Management 445,2552,085,274
Missile Projection 4181,0192,266,293
Missile Bombardment 490,5102,356,803
Power Grid Management 445,2552,402,058
Science 445,2552,447,313
Thermodynamics 17502,448,063
Thermodynamics 24,2432,452,306
Thermodynamics 324,0002,476,306
Weapon Upgrades 490,5102,566,816
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5002,568,316
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4852,576,801
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0002,624,801
Caldari Frigate 490,5102,715,311
Navigation 445,2552,760,566
Navigation 5256,0003,016,566
CPU Management 5256,0003,272,566
Drones 5256,0003,528,566
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2503,529,816
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0713,536,887
Power Grid Management 5256,0003,792,887
Science 5256,0004,048,887
Target Management 5256,0004,304,887
Advanced Target Management 17504,305,637
Advanced Target Management 24,2434,309,880
Light Missiles 5512,0004,821,880
Light Missile Specialization 17504,822,630
Light Missile Specialization 24,2434,826,873
Light Missile Specialization 324,0004,850,873
Caldari Frigate 5512,0005,362,873
Mechanics 5256,0005,618,873
Assault Frigates 11,0005,619,873
Assault Frigates 25,6575,625,530
Assault Frigates 332,0005,657,530
Assault Frigates 4181,0195,838,549
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0006,350,549
total6,350,549
plan
Science 1
Navigation 1
Biology 1
CPU Management 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
Afterburner 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Drones 1
Power Grid Management 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Spaceship Command 1
Gunnery 1
Missile Bombardment 1
Drone Avionics 1
Shield Operation 1
Target Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Caldari Frigate 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Target Navigation Prediction 1
Rapid Launch 1
Light Missiles 1
Drone Avionics 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Power Grid Management 2
Mechanics 2
Drones 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Caldari Frigate 2
Light Missiles 2
Target Navigation Prediction 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Missile Bombardment 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Signature Analysis 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Rapid Launch 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Science 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Spaceship Command 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Target Management 2
Afterburner 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Fuel Conservation 2
Shield Operation 2
CPU Management 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Spaceship Command 3
Caldari Frigate 3
Missile Bombardment 3
Science 3
Cybernetics 1
Cybernetics 2
Fuel Conservation 3
Light Missiles 3
Shield Operation 3
Shield Compensation 1
Shield Compensation 2
Electronic Warfare 3
Drones 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Target Management 3
Capacitor Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Rapid Launch 3
Shield Compensation 3
Afterburner 3
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Missile Projection 1
Missile Projection 2
Missile Projection 3
Target Navigation Prediction 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Acceleration Control 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Launcher Rigging 1
Shield Rigging 2
Launcher Rigging 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Launcher Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 3
Drones 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Target Navigation Prediction 4
Mechanics 4
CPU Management 4
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 2
Afterburner 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Missile Launcher Operation 4
Warhead Upgrades 1
Guided Missile Precision 1
Guided Missile Precision 2
Warhead Upgrades 2
Guided Missile Precision 3
Warhead Upgrades 3
Guided Missile Precision 4
Light Missiles 4
Warhead Upgrades 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Launcher Rigging 4
Target Management 4
Missile Projection 4
Missile Bombardment 4
Power Grid Management 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Caldari Frigate 4
Navigation 4
Navigation 5
CPU Management 5
Drones 5
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Power Grid Management 5
Science 5
Target Management 5
Advanced Target Management 1
Advanced Target Management 2
Light Missiles 5
Light Missile Specialization 1
Light Missile Specialization 2
Light Missile Specialization 3
Caldari Frigate 5
Mechanics 5
Assault Frigates 1
Assault Frigates 2
Assault Frigates 3
Assault Frigates 4
Weapon Upgrades 5