efits
skillsptotal sp
Power Grid Management 1250250
Shield Operation 1250500
Mechanics 1250750
Science 12501,000
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,250
CPU Management 12501,500
Signature Analysis 12501,750
Electronic Warfare 15002,250
Target Management 12502,500
Hull Upgrades 15003,000
Drones 12503,250
Spaceship Command 12503,500
Gallente Frigate 15004,000
Navigation 12504,250
Drone Avionics 12504,500
Afterburner 12504,750
Warp Drive Operation 12505,000
Hull Upgrades 22,8287,828
Navigation 21,4149,242
Evasive Maneuvering 15009,742
Signature Analysis 21,41411,156
Afterburner 21,41412,570
CPU Management 21,41413,984
Long Range Targeting 150014,484
Science 21,41415,898
Electronic Warfare 22,82818,726
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41420,140
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82822,968
Warp Drive Operation 21,41424,382
Long Range Targeting 22,82827,210
Gallente Frigate 22,82830,038
Spaceship Command 21,41431,452
Target Management 21,41432,866
Shield Operation 21,41434,280
Drones 21,41435,694
Power Grid Management 21,41437,108
Mechanics 21,41438,522
Drone Avionics 21,41439,936
Navigation 38,00047,936
Acceleration Control 11,00048,936
Acceleration Control 25,65754,593
Hull Upgrades 316,00070,593
Signature Analysis 38,00078,593
Shield Operation 38,00086,593
Acceleration Control 332,000118,593
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000134,593
Drones 38,000142,593
Warp Drive Operation 38,000150,593
Power Grid Management 38,000158,593
Shield Management 1750159,343
Capacitor Management 1750160,093
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000161,093
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657166,750
Shield Management 24,243170,993
Capacitor Management 24,243175,236
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000207,236
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000215,236
Spaceship Command 38,000223,236
Capacitor Management 324,000247,236
Drone Avionics 38,000255,236
Afterburner 38,000263,236
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250264,486
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071271,557
CPU Management 38,000279,557
Propulsion Jamming 1750280,307
Sensor Linking 1750281,057
Propulsion Jamming 24,243285,300
Sensor Linking 24,243289,543
Sensor Linking 324,000313,543
Long Range Targeting 316,000329,543
Gallente Frigate 316,000345,543
Shield Management 324,000369,543
Science 38,000377,543
Target Management 38,000385,543
Mechanics 38,000393,543
Armor Layering 1750394,293
Jury Rigging 1500394,793
Armor Layering 24,243399,036
Jury Rigging 22,828401,864
Jury Rigging 316,000417,864
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1750418,614
Electronic Superiority Rigging 24,243422,857
Electronic Superiority Rigging 324,000446,857
Electronic Warfare 316,000462,857
Frequency Modulation 1750463,607
Frequency Modulation 24,243467,850
Frequency Modulation 324,000491,850
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000531,850
Propulsion Jamming 324,000555,850
Armor Layering 324,000579,850
Long Range Targeting 490,510670,360
Armor Layering 4135,765806,125
Sensor Linking 4135,765941,890
Drones 445,255987,145
Drone Durability 11,250988,395
Drone Navigation 1250988,645
Drone Durability 27,071995,716
Drone Navigation 21,414997,130
Drone Durability 340,0001,037,130
Drone Navigation 38,0001,045,130
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,135,640
Gallente Frigate 490,5101,226,150
Navigation 445,2551,271,405
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,361,915
EM Armor Compensation 15001,362,415
Explosive Armor Compensation 15001,362,915
Thermal Armor Compensation 15001,363,415
Kinetic Armor Compensation 15001,363,915
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,8281,366,743
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,8281,369,571
Thermal Armor Compensation 22,8281,372,399
EM Armor Compensation 22,8281,375,227
EM Armor Compensation 316,0001,391,227
Thermal Armor Compensation 316,0001,407,227
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,0001,423,227
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,0001,439,227
Spaceship Command 445,2551,484,482
Target Management 445,2551,529,737
Power Grid Management 445,2551,574,992
Mechanics 445,2551,620,247
Science 445,2551,665,502
Thermodynamics 17501,666,252
Thermodynamics 24,2431,670,495
Thermodynamics 324,0001,694,495
CPU Management 445,2551,739,750
Long Distance Jamming 11,0001,740,750
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 15001,741,250
Signal Suppression 11,2501,742,500
Signal Suppression 27,0711,749,571
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 22,8281,752,399
Long Distance Jamming 25,6571,758,056
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 316,0001,774,056
Signal Suppression 340,0001,814,056
Long Distance Jamming 332,0001,846,056
Long Distance Jamming 4181,0192,027,075
Frequency Modulation 4135,7652,162,840
Signal Suppression 4226,2742,389,114
Target Management 5256,0002,645,114
Advanced Target Management 17502,645,864
Advanced Target Management 24,2432,650,107
Advanced Target Management 324,0002,674,107
Mechanics 5256,0002,930,107
Drones 5256,0003,186,107
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2503,187,357
Drone Interfacing 11,2503,188,607
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0713,195,678
Drone Interfacing 27,0713,202,749
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,242,749
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0003,282,749
Long Range Targeting 5512,0003,794,749
CPU Management 5256,0004,050,749
Hull Upgrades 5512,0004,562,749
Advanced Armor Layering 11,2504,563,999
Advanced Armor Layering 27,0714,571,070
Advanced Armor Layering 340,0004,611,070
Gallente Frigate 5512,0005,123,070
Spaceship Command 5256,0005,379,070
Electronic Attack Ships 11,0005,380,070
Electronic Attack Ships 25,6575,385,727
Electronic Attack Ships 332,0005,417,727
Electronic Attack Ships 4181,0195,598,746
total5,598,746
plan
Power Grid Management 1
Shield Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Science 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
CPU Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Target Management 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Drones 1
Spaceship Command 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Navigation 1
Drone Avionics 1
Afterburner 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Signature Analysis 2
Afterburner 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Science 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Spaceship Command 2
Target Management 2
Shield Operation 2
Drones 2
Power Grid Management 2
Mechanics 2
Drone Avionics 2
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Signature Analysis 3
Shield Operation 3
Acceleration Control 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Drones 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Spaceship Command 3
Capacitor Management 3
Drone Avionics 3
Afterburner 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
CPU Management 3
Propulsion Jamming 1
Sensor Linking 1
Propulsion Jamming 2
Sensor Linking 2
Sensor Linking 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Gallente Frigate 3
Shield Management 3
Science 3
Target Management 3
Mechanics 3
Armor Layering 1
Jury Rigging 1
Armor Layering 2
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1
Electronic Superiority Rigging 2
Electronic Superiority Rigging 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Frequency Modulation 1
Frequency Modulation 2
Frequency Modulation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Propulsion Jamming 3
Armor Layering 3
Long Range Targeting 4
Armor Layering 4
Sensor Linking 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
Electronic Warfare 4
Gallente Frigate 4
Navigation 4
Hull Upgrades 4
EM Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
Thermal Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
Thermal Armor Compensation 2
EM Armor Compensation 2
EM Armor Compensation 3
Thermal Armor Compensation 3
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Spaceship Command 4
Target Management 4
Power Grid Management 4
Mechanics 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
CPU Management 4
Long Distance Jamming 1
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 1
Signal Suppression 1
Signal Suppression 2
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 2
Long Distance Jamming 2
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 3
Signal Suppression 3
Long Distance Jamming 3
Long Distance Jamming 4
Frequency Modulation 4
Signal Suppression 4
Target Management 5
Advanced Target Management 1
Advanced Target Management 2
Advanced Target Management 3
Mechanics 5
Drones 5
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Long Range Targeting 5
CPU Management 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Advanced Armor Layering 1
Advanced Armor Layering 2
Advanced Armor Layering 3
Gallente Frigate 5
Spaceship Command 5
Electronic Attack Ships 1
Electronic Attack Ships 2
Electronic Attack Ships 3
Electronic Attack Ships 4