efits
skillsptotal sp
Drones 1250250
Mechanics 1250500
CPU Management 1250750
Power Grid Management 12501,000
Spaceship Command 12501,250
Science 12501,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,750
Signature Analysis 12502,000
Electronic Warfare 15002,500
Drone Avionics 12502,750
Navigation 12503,000
Shield Operation 12503,250
Target Management 12503,500
Hull Upgrades 15004,000
Warp Drive Operation 12504,250
Afterburner 12504,500
Target Management 21,4145,914
Drone Avionics 21,4147,328
Electronic Warfare 22,82810,156
Mechanics 21,41411,570
Power Grid Management 21,41412,984
Science 21,41414,398
Energy Grid Upgrades 150014,898
Shield Upgrades 150015,398
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82818,226
Afterburner 21,41419,640
Drones 21,41421,054
Navigation 21,41422,468
Evasive Maneuvering 150022,968
Fuel Conservation 150023,468
CPU Management 21,41424,882
Long Range Targeting 150025,382
Hull Upgrades 22,82828,210
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82831,038
Spaceship Command 21,41432,452
Shield Upgrades 22,82835,280
Warp Drive Operation 21,41436,694
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41438,108
Fuel Conservation 22,82840,936
Long Range Targeting 22,82843,764
Shield Operation 21,41445,178
Signature Analysis 21,41446,592
Drone Avionics 38,00054,592
Power Grid Management 38,00062,592
Capacitor Management 175063,342
Shield Management 175064,092
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00065,092
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,65770,749
Shield Management 24,24374,992
Capacitor Management 24,24379,235
Spaceship Command 38,00087,235
Gallente Hauler 11,00088,235
Gallente Hauler 25,65793,892
Afterburner 38,000101,892
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000117,892
Capacitor Management 324,000141,892
Shield Upgrades 316,000157,892
Warp Drive Operation 38,000165,892
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000181,892
Gallente Hauler 332,000213,892
Navigation 38,000221,892
Acceleration Control 11,000222,892
Acceleration Control 25,657228,549
Hull Upgrades 316,000244,549
Shield Management 324,000268,549
CPU Management 38,000276,549
Science 38,000284,549
Target Management 38,000292,549
Drones 38,000300,549
Electronic Warfare 316,000316,549
Long Range Targeting 316,000332,549
Signature Analysis 38,000340,549
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000348,549
Shield Operation 38,000356,549
Acceleration Control 332,000388,549
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000420,549
Mechanics 38,000428,549
Jury Rigging 1500429,049
Jury Rigging 22,828431,877
Jury Rigging 316,000447,877
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1750448,627
Electronic Superiority Rigging 24,243452,870
Fuel Conservation 316,000468,870
Electronic Superiority Rigging 324,000492,870
Shield Upgrades 490,510583,380
Energy Grid Upgrades 490,510673,890
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,019854,909
Science 445,255900,164
CPU Management 445,255945,419
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,035,929
Signal Dispersion 11,2501,037,179
Long Distance Jamming 11,0001,038,179
Signal Dispersion 27,0711,045,250
Long Distance Jamming 25,6571,050,907
Long Distance Jamming 332,0001,082,907
Signal Dispersion 340,0001,122,907
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,213,417
Power Grid Management 445,2551,258,672
Thermodynamics 17501,259,422
Thermodynamics 24,2431,263,665
Thermodynamics 324,0001,287,665
total1,287,665
plan
Drones 1
Mechanics 1
CPU Management 1
Power Grid Management 1
Spaceship Command 1
Science 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Drone Avionics 1
Navigation 1
Shield Operation 1
Target Management 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Afterburner 1
Target Management 2
Drone Avionics 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Mechanics 2
Power Grid Management 2
Science 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Shield Upgrades 1
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Afterburner 2
Drones 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Fuel Conservation 1
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Hull Upgrades 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Spaceship Command 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Fuel Conservation 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Shield Operation 2
Signature Analysis 2
Drone Avionics 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Spaceship Command 3
Gallente Hauler 1
Gallente Hauler 2
Afterburner 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Capacitor Management 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Gallente Hauler 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Shield Management 3
CPU Management 3
Science 3
Target Management 3
Drones 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Signature Analysis 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Shield Operation 3
Acceleration Control 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1
Electronic Superiority Rigging 2
Fuel Conservation 3
Electronic Superiority Rigging 3
Shield Upgrades 4
Energy Grid Upgrades 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Science 4
CPU Management 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Signal Dispersion 1
Long Distance Jamming 1
Signal Dispersion 2
Long Distance Jamming 2
Long Distance Jamming 3
Signal Dispersion 3
Hull Upgrades 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3