efits
skillsptotal sp
Science 1250250
Spaceship Command 1250500
Drones 1250750
Light Drone Operation 12501,000
Power Grid Management 12501,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,500
Shield Operation 12501,750
Mechanics 12502,000
CPU Management 12502,250
Navigation 12502,500
Warp Drive Operation 12502,750
Afterburner 12503,000
Amarr Frigate 15003,500
Gunnery 12503,750
Signature Analysis 12504,000
Target Management 12504,250
Electronic Warfare 15004,750
Drone Avionics 12505,000
Hull Upgrades 15005,500
Navigation 21,4146,914
Evasive Maneuvering 15007,414
Light Drone Operation 21,4148,828
Signature Analysis 21,41410,242
Mechanics 21,41411,656
Spaceship Command 21,41413,070
Drone Avionics 21,41414,484
Drones 21,41415,898
Power Grid Management 21,41417,312
Electronic Warfare 22,82820,140
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41421,554
Target Management 21,41422,968
Hull Upgrades 22,82825,796
Shield Operation 21,41427,210
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82830,038
Science 21,41431,452
Energy Grid Upgrades 150031,952
Gunnery 21,41433,366
Weapon Upgrades 150033,866
Weapon Upgrades 22,82836,694
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82839,522
Warp Drive Operation 21,41440,936
Amarr Frigate 22,82843,764
Afterburner 21,41445,178
Fuel Conservation 150045,678
Fuel Conservation 22,82848,506
CPU Management 21,41449,920
Long Range Targeting 150050,420
Long Range Targeting 22,82853,248
Long Range Targeting 316,00069,248
Shield Operation 38,00077,248
Hull Upgrades 316,00093,248
Drone Avionics 38,000101,248
Afterburner 38,000109,248
Power Grid Management 38,000117,248
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000118,248
Shield Management 1750118,998
Capacitor Management 1750119,748
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657125,405
Shield Management 24,243129,648
Capacitor Management 24,243133,891
Science 38,000141,891
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500142,391
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,828145,219
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000161,219
Electronic Warfare 316,000177,219
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000193,219
Signature Analysis 38,000201,219
Mechanics 38,000209,219
Jury Rigging 1500209,719
Jury Rigging 22,828212,547
Warp Drive Operation 38,000220,547
CPU Management 38,000228,547
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000236,547
Light Drone Operation 38,000244,547
Jury Rigging 316,000260,547
Astronautics Rigging 1750261,297
Astronautics Rigging 24,243265,540
Astronautics Rigging 324,000289,540
Spaceship Command 38,000297,540
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000329,540
Fuel Conservation 316,000345,540
Capacitor Management 324,000369,540
Navigation 38,000377,540
Acceleration Control 11,000378,540
Acceleration Control 25,657384,197
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000400,197
Drones 38,000408,197
Acceleration Control 332,000440,197
Target Management 38,000448,197
Amarr Frigate 316,000464,197
Amarr Destroyer 1500464,697
Amarr Destroyer 22,828467,525
Shield Management 324,000491,525
Amarr Destroyer 316,000507,525
Weapon Upgrades 316,000523,525
Drone Avionics 445,255568,780
CPU Management 445,255614,035
Target Management 445,255659,290
Drones 445,255704,545
Drone Durability 11,250705,795
Drone Navigation 1250706,045
Drone Durability 27,071713,116
Drone Navigation 21,414714,530
Drone Navigation 38,000722,530
Drone Durability 340,000762,530
Capacitor Management 4135,765898,295
Afterburner 445,255943,550
Science 445,255988,805
Navigation 445,2551,034,060
Power Grid Management 445,2551,079,315
Thermodynamics 17501,080,065
Thermodynamics 24,2431,084,308
Thermodynamics 324,0001,108,308
Fuel Conservation 490,5101,198,818
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,289,328
Capacitor Emission Systems 490,5101,379,838
Drones 5256,0001,635,838
Drone Interfacing 11,2501,637,088
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2501,638,338
Drone Sharpshooting 12501,638,588
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0711,645,659
Drone Interfacing 27,0711,652,730
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4141,654,144
Drone Interfacing 340,0001,694,144
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0001,702,144
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0001,742,144
Drone Interfacing 4226,2741,968,418
Power Grid Management 5256,0002,224,418
total2,224,418
plan
Science 1
Spaceship Command 1
Drones 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Power Grid Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Shield Operation 1
Mechanics 1
CPU Management 1
Navigation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Afterburner 1
Amarr Frigate 1
Gunnery 1
Signature Analysis 1
Target Management 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Drone Avionics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Light Drone Operation 2
Signature Analysis 2
Mechanics 2
Spaceship Command 2
Drone Avionics 2
Drones 2
Power Grid Management 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Target Management 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Shield Operation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Science 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Weapon Upgrades 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Amarr Frigate 2
Afterburner 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Fuel Conservation 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Shield Operation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Drone Avionics 3
Afterburner 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Science 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Signature Analysis 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Warp Drive Operation 3
CPU Management 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Jury Rigging 3
Astronautics Rigging 1
Astronautics Rigging 2
Astronautics Rigging 3
Spaceship Command 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Fuel Conservation 3
Capacitor Management 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Drones 3
Acceleration Control 3
Target Management 3
Amarr Frigate 3
Amarr Destroyer 1
Amarr Destroyer 2
Shield Management 3
Amarr Destroyer 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Drone Avionics 4
CPU Management 4
Target Management 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Capacitor Management 4
Afterburner 4
Science 4
Navigation 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Fuel Conservation 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Capacitor Emission Systems 4
Drones 5
Drone Interfacing 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Drone Interfacing 4
Power Grid Management 5