efits
skillsptotal sp
Power Grid Management 1250250
Science 1250500
Capacitor Systems Operation 1250750
Missile Launcher Operation 12501,000
CPU Management 12501,250
Signature Analysis 12501,500
Target Management 12501,750
Electronic Warfare 15002,250
Spaceship Command 12502,500
Shield Operation 12502,750
Minmatar Frigate 15003,250
Navigation 12503,500
Warp Drive Operation 12503,750
Drones 12504,000
Afterburner 12504,250
Mechanics 12504,500
Light Drone Operation 12504,750
Drone Avionics 12505,000
Gunnery 12505,250
Missile Bombardment 15005,750
Hull Upgrades 15006,250
Science 21,4147,664
Light Drone Operation 21,4149,078
Navigation 21,41410,492
Evasive Maneuvering 150010,992
Shield Operation 21,41412,406
Gunnery 21,41413,820
Weapon Upgrades 150014,320
Missile Bombardment 22,82817,148
Electronic Warfare 22,82819,976
Mechanics 21,41421,390
Drones 21,41422,804
Weapon Upgrades 22,82825,632
Hull Upgrades 22,82828,460
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41429,874
Warp Drive Operation 21,41431,288
Target Management 21,41432,702
Missile Launcher Operation 21,41434,116
Rapid Launch 150034,616
Light Missiles 150035,116
Target Navigation Prediction 150035,616
Spaceship Command 21,41437,030
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82839,858
CPU Management 21,41441,272
Long Range Targeting 150041,772
Light Missiles 22,82844,600
Power Grid Management 21,41446,014
Drone Avionics 21,41447,428
Rapid Launch 22,82850,256
Minmatar Frigate 22,82853,084
Long Range Targeting 22,82855,912
Signature Analysis 21,41457,326
Target Navigation Prediction 22,82860,154
Afterburner 21,41461,568
Navigation 38,00069,568
Acceleration Control 11,00070,568
Acceleration Control 25,65776,225
Shield Operation 38,00084,225
Minmatar Frigate 316,000100,225
Minmatar Destroyer 1500100,725
Minmatar Destroyer 22,828103,553
Spaceship Command 38,000111,553
Rapid Launch 316,000127,553
Light Missiles 316,000143,553
CPU Management 38,000151,553
Propulsion Jamming 1750152,303
Propulsion Jamming 24,243156,546
Mechanics 38,000164,546
Jury Rigging 1500165,046
Armor Layering 1750165,796
Jury Rigging 22,828168,624
Armor Layering 24,243172,867
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000188,867
Missile Bombardment 316,000204,867
Jury Rigging 316,000220,867
Armor Rigging 1750221,617
Armor Rigging 24,243225,860
Target Management 38,000233,860
Armor Layering 324,000257,860
Armor Rigging 324,000281,860
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000289,860
Acceleration Control 332,000321,860
Hull Upgrades 316,000337,860
Warp Drive Operation 38,000345,860
Target Navigation Prediction 316,000361,860
Long Range Targeting 316,000377,860
Light Drone Operation 38,000385,860
Drones 38,000393,860
Drone Avionics 38,000401,860
Science 38,000409,860
Power Grid Management 38,000417,860
Shield Management 1750418,610
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500419,110
Capacitor Management 1750419,860
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000420,860
Shield Management 24,243425,103
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,828427,931
Capacitor Management 24,243432,174
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657437,831
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000453,831
Capacitor Management 324,000477,831
Propulsion Jamming 324,000501,831
Signature Analysis 38,000509,831
Minmatar Destroyer 316,000525,831
Minmatar Cruiser 11,250527,081
Minmatar Cruiser 27,071534,152
Weapon Upgrades 316,000550,152
Minmatar Cruiser 340,000590,152
Minmatar Battlecruiser 11,500591,652
Minmatar Battlecruiser 28,485600,137
Minmatar Battlecruiser 348,000648,137
Afterburner 38,000656,137
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250657,387
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071664,458
Electronic Warfare 316,000680,458
Frequency Modulation 1750681,208
Frequency Modulation 24,243685,451
Shield Management 324,000709,451
Missile Launcher Operation 38,000717,451
Missile Projection 11,000718,451
Heavy Missiles 1750719,201
Missile Projection 25,657724,858
Heavy Missiles 24,243729,101
Frequency Modulation 324,000753,101
Heavy Missiles 324,000777,101
Missile Projection 332,000809,101
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000841,101
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000881,101
Electronic Warfare 490,510971,611
Drones 445,2551,016,866
Drone Durability 11,2501,018,116
Drone Navigation 12501,018,366
Drone Navigation 21,4141,019,780
Drone Durability 27,0711,026,851
Drone Navigation 38,0001,034,851
Drone Durability 340,0001,074,851
CPU Management 445,2551,120,106
Signal Dispersion 11,2501,121,356
Long Distance Jamming 11,0001,122,356
Long Distance Jamming 25,6571,128,013
Signal Dispersion 27,0711,135,084
Long Distance Jamming 332,0001,167,084
Signal Dispersion 340,0001,207,084
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,252,339
Mechanics 445,2551,297,594
Science 445,2551,342,849
Power Grid Management 445,2551,388,104
Thermodynamics 17501,388,854
Thermodynamics 24,2431,393,097
Thermodynamics 324,0001,417,097
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,507,607
Kinetic Armor Compensation 15001,508,107
EM Armor Compensation 15001,508,607
Explosive Armor Compensation 15001,509,107
Thermal Armor Compensation 15001,509,607
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,8281,512,435
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,8281,515,263
EM Armor Compensation 22,8281,518,091
Thermal Armor Compensation 22,8281,520,919
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,0001,536,919
Thermal Armor Compensation 316,0001,552,919
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,0001,568,919
EM Armor Compensation 316,0001,584,919
Spaceship Command 445,2551,630,174
Minmatar Battleship 12,0001,632,174
Minmatar Battleship 211,3141,643,488
Minmatar Battleship 364,0001,707,488
Armor Layering 4135,7651,843,253
Rapid Launch 490,5101,933,763
Weapon Upgrades 490,5102,024,273
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5002,025,773
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4852,034,258
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0002,082,258
Missile Launcher Operation 445,2552,127,513
Torpedoes 11,0002,128,513
Torpedoes 25,6572,134,170
Torpedoes 332,0002,166,170
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 4271,5292,437,699
Minmatar Battleship 4362,0392,799,738
Torpedoes 4181,0192,980,757
Mechanics 5256,0003,236,757
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0003,748,757
CPU Management 5256,0004,004,757
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 51,536,0005,540,757
Light Drone Operation 5256,0005,796,757
Torpedoes 51,024,0006,820,757
Torpedo Specialization 12,0006,822,757
Torpedo Specialization 211,3146,834,071
Torpedo Specialization 364,0006,898,071
Power Grid Management 5256,0007,154,071
Hull Upgrades 5512,0007,666,071
Advanced Armor Layering 11,2507,667,321
Advanced Armor Layering 27,0717,674,392
Advanced Armor Layering 340,0007,714,392
Drones 5256,0007,970,392
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2507,971,642
Drone Sharpshooting 12507,971,892
Heavy Drone Operation 11,2507,973,142
Drone Interfacing 11,2507,974,392
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4147,975,806
Heavy Drone Operation 27,0717,982,877
Drone Interfacing 27,0717,989,948
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0717,997,019
Heavy Drone Operation 340,0008,037,019
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0008,077,019
Drone Interfacing 340,0008,117,019
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0008,125,019
Drone Interfacing 4226,2748,351,293
total8,351,293
plan
Power Grid Management 1
Science 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
CPU Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Target Management 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Spaceship Command 1
Shield Operation 1
Minmatar Frigate 1
Navigation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Drones 1
Afterburner 1
Mechanics 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Drone Avionics 1
Gunnery 1
Missile Bombardment 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Science 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Shield Operation 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Missile Bombardment 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Mechanics 2
Drones 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Target Management 2
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Rapid Launch 1
Light Missiles 1
Target Navigation Prediction 1
Spaceship Command 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Light Missiles 2
Power Grid Management 2
Drone Avionics 2
Rapid Launch 2
Minmatar Frigate 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Signature Analysis 2
Target Navigation Prediction 2
Afterburner 2
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Shield Operation 3
Minmatar Frigate 3
Minmatar Destroyer 1
Minmatar Destroyer 2
Spaceship Command 3
Rapid Launch 3
Light Missiles 3
CPU Management 3
Propulsion Jamming 1
Propulsion Jamming 2
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Armor Layering 1
Jury Rigging 2
Armor Layering 2
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Missile Bombardment 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Target Management 3
Armor Layering 3
Armor Rigging 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Acceleration Control 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Target Navigation Prediction 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Drones 3
Drone Avionics 3
Science 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Capacitor Management 3
Propulsion Jamming 3
Signature Analysis 3
Minmatar Destroyer 3
Minmatar Cruiser 1
Minmatar Cruiser 2
Weapon Upgrades 3
Minmatar Cruiser 3
Minmatar Battlecruiser 1
Minmatar Battlecruiser 2
Minmatar Battlecruiser 3
Afterburner 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Electronic Warfare 3
Frequency Modulation 1
Frequency Modulation 2
Shield Management 3
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Missile Projection 1
Heavy Missiles 1
Missile Projection 2
Heavy Missiles 2
Frequency Modulation 3
Heavy Missiles 3
Missile Projection 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Electronic Warfare 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
CPU Management 4
Signal Dispersion 1
Long Distance Jamming 1
Long Distance Jamming 2
Signal Dispersion 2
Long Distance Jamming 3
Signal Dispersion 3
Light Drone Operation 4
Mechanics 4
Science 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Hull Upgrades 4
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
EM Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
Thermal Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
EM Armor Compensation 2
Thermal Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Thermal Armor Compensation 3
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
EM Armor Compensation 3
Spaceship Command 4
Minmatar Battleship 1
Minmatar Battleship 2
Minmatar Battleship 3
Armor Layering 4
Rapid Launch 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Missile Launcher Operation 4
Torpedoes 1
Torpedoes 2
Torpedoes 3
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 4
Minmatar Battleship 4
Torpedoes 4
Mechanics 5
Weapon Upgrades 5
CPU Management 5
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 5
Light Drone Operation 5
Torpedoes 5
Torpedo Specialization 1
Torpedo Specialization 2
Torpedo Specialization 3
Power Grid Management 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Advanced Armor Layering 1
Advanced Armor Layering 2
Advanced Armor Layering 3
Drones 5
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Heavy Drone Operation 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Heavy Drone Operation 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Heavy Drone Operation 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Drone Interfacing 4