efits
skillsptotal sp
Drones 1250250
Mechanics 1250500
CPU Management 1250750
Gunnery 12501,000
Target Management 12501,250
Light Drone Operation 12501,500
Electronic Warfare 15002,000
Hull Upgrades 15002,500
Navigation 12502,750
Spaceship Command 12503,000
Drone Avionics 12503,250
Warp Drive Operation 12503,500
Gallente Frigate 15004,000
Afterburner 12504,250
Spaceship Command 21,4145,664
Afterburner 21,4147,078
Gunnery 21,4148,492
Weapon Upgrades 15008,992
Mechanics 21,41410,406
Weapon Upgrades 22,82813,234
Hull Upgrades 22,82816,062
Warp Drive Operation 21,41417,476
Target Management 21,41418,890
Electronic Warfare 22,82821,718
CPU Management 21,41423,132
Drone Avionics 21,41424,546
Navigation 21,41425,960
Light Drone Operation 21,41427,374
Gallente Frigate 22,82830,202
Drones 21,41431,616
Afterburner 38,00039,616
Drones 38,00047,616
Mechanics 38,00055,616
Jury Rigging 150056,116
Jury Rigging 22,82858,944
Hull Upgrades 316,00074,944
Light Drone Operation 38,00082,944
Jury Rigging 316,00098,944
Drones Rigging 175099,694
Drones Rigging 24,243103,937
CPU Management 38,000111,937
Sensor Linking 1750112,687
Gallente Frigate 316,000128,687
Gallente Destroyer 1500129,187
Gallente Destroyer 22,828132,015
Target Management 38,000140,015
Drones Rigging 324,000164,015
Navigation 38,000172,015
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250173,265
Electronic Warfare 316,000189,265
Weapon Upgrades 316,000205,265
Drone Avionics 38,000213,265
Spaceship Command 38,000221,265
Gallente Destroyer 316,000237,265
Gallente Cruiser 11,250238,515
Gallente Cruiser 27,071245,586
Gallente Cruiser 340,000285,586
Gallente Battlecruiser 11,500287,086
Gallente Battlecruiser 28,485295,571
Gallente Battlecruiser 348,000343,571
Target Management 445,255388,826
Drone Avionics 445,255434,081
Hull Upgrades 490,510524,591
Electronic Warfare 490,510615,101
CPU Management 445,255660,356
Gallente Battlecruiser 4271,529931,885
Navigation 445,255977,140
Micro Jump Drive Operation 11,250978,390
Micro Jump Drive Operation 27,071985,461
Micro Jump Drive Operation 340,0001,025,461
Drones 445,2551,070,716
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,161,226
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,206,481
CPU Management 5256,0001,462,481
Light Drone Operation 5256,0001,718,481
Drone Avionics 5256,0001,974,481
Drones 5256,0002,230,481
Drone Sharpshooting 12502,230,731
Drone Interfacing 11,2502,231,981
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2502,233,231
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2502,234,481
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4142,235,895
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0712,242,966
Drone Interfacing 27,0712,250,037
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0002,290,037
Drone Interfacing 340,0002,330,037
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0002,338,037
Drone Interfacing 4226,2742,564,311
Drone Sharpshooting 445,2552,609,566
Sentry Drone Interfacing 11,2502,610,816
Sentry Drone Interfacing 27,0712,617,887
Sentry Drone Interfacing 340,0002,657,887
Sentry Drone Interfacing 4226,2742,884,161
total2,884,161
plan
Drones 1
Mechanics 1
CPU Management 1
Gunnery 1
Target Management 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Navigation 1
Spaceship Command 1
Drone Avionics 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Afterburner 1
Spaceship Command 2
Afterburner 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Mechanics 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Target Management 2
Electronic Warfare 2
CPU Management 2
Drone Avionics 2
Navigation 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Drones 2
Afterburner 3
Drones 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Jury Rigging 3
Drones Rigging 1
Drones Rigging 2
CPU Management 3
Sensor Linking 1
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Target Management 3
Drones Rigging 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Electronic Warfare 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Drone Avionics 3
Spaceship Command 3
Gallente Destroyer 3
Gallente Cruiser 1
Gallente Cruiser 2
Gallente Cruiser 3
Gallente Battlecruiser 1
Gallente Battlecruiser 2
Gallente Battlecruiser 3
Target Management 4
Drone Avionics 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Electronic Warfare 4
CPU Management 4
Gallente Battlecruiser 4
Navigation 4
Micro Jump Drive Operation 1
Micro Jump Drive Operation 2
Micro Jump Drive Operation 3
Drones 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Light Drone Operation 4
CPU Management 5
Light Drone Operation 5
Drone Avionics 5
Drones 5
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Drone Interfacing 4
Drone Sharpshooting 4
Sentry Drone Interfacing 1
Sentry Drone Interfacing 2
Sentry Drone Interfacing 3
Sentry Drone Interfacing 4