efits
skillsptotal sp
Mechanics 1250250
Hull Upgrades 1500750
Spaceship Command 12501,000
CPU Management 12501,250
Navigation 12501,500
Power Grid Management 12501,750
Missile Launcher Operation 12502,000
Missile Bombardment 15002,500
Caldari Frigate 15003,000
Gunnery 12503,250
Gunnery 21,4144,664
Weapon Upgrades 15005,164
Caldari Frigate 22,8287,992
Spaceship Command 21,4149,406
Weapon Upgrades 22,82812,234
Power Grid Management 21,41413,648
CPU Management 21,41415,062
Electronics Upgrades 150015,562
Long Range Targeting 150016,062
Electronics Upgrades 22,82818,890
Missile Bombardment 22,82821,718
Navigation 21,41423,132
Evasive Maneuvering 150023,632
Hull Upgrades 22,82826,460
Missile Launcher Operation 21,41427,874
Light Missiles 150028,374
Rapid Launch 150028,874
Rapid Launch 22,82831,702
Mechanics 21,41433,116
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82835,944
Light Missiles 22,82838,772
Rapid Launch 316,00054,772
Spaceship Command 38,00062,772
Evasive Maneuvering 316,00078,772
Hull Upgrades 316,00094,772
Missile Launcher Operation 38,000102,772
Missile Projection 11,000103,772
Missile Projection 25,657109,429
Electronics Upgrades 316,000125,429
Light Missiles 316,000141,429
Caldari Frigate 316,000157,429
Caldari Destroyer 1500157,929
Caldari Destroyer 22,828160,757
Missile Projection 332,000192,757
Mechanics 38,000200,757
Jury Rigging 1500201,257
Jury Rigging 22,828204,085
Power Grid Management 38,000212,085
Shield Management 1750212,835
Shield Management 24,243217,078
Shield Management 324,000241,078
Navigation 38,000249,078
Missile Bombardment 316,000265,078
Jury Rigging 316,000281,078
Launcher Rigging 1750281,828
Launcher Rigging 24,243286,071
CPU Management 38,000294,071
Weapon Upgrades 316,000310,071
Launcher Rigging 324,000334,071
Caldari Destroyer 316,000350,071
Spaceship Command 445,255395,326
Missile Launcher Operation 445,255440,581
Warhead Upgrades 11,250441,831
Warhead Upgrades 27,071448,902
Warhead Upgrades 340,000488,902
Missile Projection 4181,019669,921
Rapid Launch 490,510760,431
Electronics Upgrades 490,510850,941
Mechanics 445,255896,196
Evasive Maneuvering 490,510986,706
Navigation 445,2551,031,961
Light Missiles 490,5101,122,471
Warhead Upgrades 4226,2741,348,745
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,439,255
Missile Bombardment 490,5101,529,765
Launcher Rigging 4135,7651,665,530
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,756,040
CPU Management 445,2551,801,295
CPU Management 5256,0002,057,295
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0002,569,295
total2,569,295
plan
Mechanics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Spaceship Command 1
CPU Management 1
Navigation 1
Power Grid Management 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
Missile Bombardment 1
Caldari Frigate 1
Gunnery 1
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Caldari Frigate 2
Spaceship Command 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Power Grid Management 2
CPU Management 2
Electronics Upgrades 1
Long Range Targeting 1
Electronics Upgrades 2
Missile Bombardment 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Hull Upgrades 2
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Light Missiles 1
Rapid Launch 1
Rapid Launch 2
Mechanics 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Light Missiles 2
Rapid Launch 3
Spaceship Command 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Missile Projection 1
Missile Projection 2
Electronics Upgrades 3
Light Missiles 3
Caldari Frigate 3
Caldari Destroyer 1
Caldari Destroyer 2
Missile Projection 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Shield Management 2
Shield Management 3
Navigation 3
Missile Bombardment 3
Jury Rigging 3
Launcher Rigging 1
Launcher Rigging 2
CPU Management 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Launcher Rigging 3
Caldari Destroyer 3
Spaceship Command 4
Missile Launcher Operation 4
Warhead Upgrades 1
Warhead Upgrades 2
Warhead Upgrades 3
Missile Projection 4
Rapid Launch 4
Electronics Upgrades 4
Mechanics 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Navigation 4
Light Missiles 4
Warhead Upgrades 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Missile Bombardment 4
Launcher Rigging 4
Hull Upgrades 4
CPU Management 4
CPU Management 5
Weapon Upgrades 5