efits
skillsptotal sp
Navigation 1250250
Afterburner 1250500
Mechanics 1250750
CPU Management 12501,000
Spaceship Command 12501,250
Signature Analysis 12501,500
Power Grid Management 12501,750
Shield Operation 12502,000
Target Management 12502,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12502,500
Hull Upgrades 15003,000
Drones 12503,250
Warp Drive Operation 12503,500
Drone Avionics 12503,750
Light Drone Operation 12504,000
Hull Upgrades 22,8286,828
Drone Avionics 21,4148,242
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,4149,656
Power Grid Management 21,41411,070
Signature Analysis 21,41412,484
Afterburner 21,41413,898
Navigation 21,41415,312
Fuel Conservation 150015,812
Shield Operation 21,41417,226
Fuel Conservation 22,82820,054
Mechanics 21,41421,468
Target Management 21,41422,882
Drones 21,41424,296
Warp Drive Operation 21,41425,710
CPU Management 21,41427,124
Long Range Targeting 150027,624
Light Drone Operation 21,41429,038
Spaceship Command 21,41430,452
Long Range Targeting 22,82833,280
Afterburner 38,00041,280
Signature Analysis 38,00049,280
Warp Drive Operation 38,00057,280
Hull Upgrades 316,00073,280
Power Grid Management 38,00081,280
Capacitor Emission Systems 150081,780
Capacitor Management 175082,530
Capacitor Management 24,24386,773
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,82889,601
Shield Operation 38,00097,601
Light Drone Operation 38,000105,601
Target Management 38,000113,601
Mechanics 38,000121,601
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1500122,101
Armor Layering 1750122,851
Armor Layering 24,243127,094
Remote Armor Repair Systems 22,828129,922
Armor Layering 324,000153,922
Drones 38,000161,922
Spaceship Command 38,000169,922
Amarr Cruiser 11,250171,172
Amarr Cruiser 27,071178,243
Fuel Conservation 316,000194,243
Remote Armor Repair Systems 316,000210,243
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000218,243
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000234,243
Drone Avionics 38,000242,243
Navigation 38,000250,243
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250251,493
Acceleration Control 11,000252,493
Acceleration Control 25,657258,150
Amarr Cruiser 340,000298,150
CPU Management 38,000306,150
Capacitor Management 324,000330,150
Long Range Targeting 316,000346,150
Acceleration Control 332,000378,150
Drones 445,255423,405
Drone Durability 11,250424,655
Drone Navigation 1250424,905
Drone Durability 27,071431,976
Drone Navigation 21,414433,390
Drone Durability 340,000473,390
Drone Navigation 38,000481,390
Amarr Cruiser 4226,274707,664
Capacitor Emission Systems 490,510798,174
Capacitor Management 4135,765933,939
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,255979,194
Mechanics 445,2551,024,449
Remote Armor Repair Systems 490,5101,114,959
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,205,469
Resistance Phasing 17501,206,219
Resistance Phasing 24,2431,210,462
Resistance Phasing 324,0001,234,462
Resistance Phasing 4135,7651,370,227
Long Range Targeting 490,5101,460,737
Afterburner 445,2551,505,992
CPU Management 445,2551,551,247
Target Management 445,2551,596,502
Fuel Conservation 490,5101,687,012
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,732,267
Power Grid Management 445,2551,777,522
Thermodynamics 17501,778,272
Thermodynamics 24,2431,782,515
Thermodynamics 324,0001,806,515
Remote Armor Repair Systems 5512,0002,318,515
Afterburner 5256,0002,574,515
Capacitor Management 5768,0003,342,515
Capacitor Emission Systems 5512,0003,854,515
Mechanics 5256,0004,110,515
Amarr Cruiser 51,280,0005,390,515
Drones 5256,0005,646,515
Drone Sharpshooting 12505,646,765
Drone Interfacing 11,2505,648,015
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2505,649,265
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0715,656,336
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4145,657,750
Drone Interfacing 27,0715,664,821
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0005,672,821
Drone Interfacing 340,0005,712,821
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0005,752,821
Resistance Phasing 5768,0006,520,821
Capacitor Systems Operation 5256,0006,776,821
Light Drone Operation 5256,0007,032,821
CPU Management 5256,0007,288,821
Hull Upgrades 5512,0007,800,821
Power Grid Management 5256,0008,056,821
Fuel Conservation 5512,0008,568,821
total8,568,821
plan
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Mechanics 1
CPU Management 1
Spaceship Command 1
Signature Analysis 1
Power Grid Management 1
Shield Operation 1
Target Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Drones 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Drone Avionics 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 2
Drone Avionics 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Power Grid Management 2
Signature Analysis 2
Afterburner 2
Navigation 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Shield Operation 2
Fuel Conservation 2
Mechanics 2
Target Management 2
Drones 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Light Drone Operation 2
Spaceship Command 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Afterburner 3
Signature Analysis 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Shield Operation 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Target Management 3
Mechanics 3
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1
Armor Layering 1
Armor Layering 2
Remote Armor Repair Systems 2
Armor Layering 3
Drones 3
Spaceship Command 3
Amarr Cruiser 1
Amarr Cruiser 2
Fuel Conservation 3
Remote Armor Repair Systems 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Drone Avionics 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Amarr Cruiser 3
CPU Management 3
Capacitor Management 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Acceleration Control 3
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
Amarr Cruiser 4
Capacitor Emission Systems 4
Capacitor Management 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Mechanics 4
Remote Armor Repair Systems 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Resistance Phasing 1
Resistance Phasing 2
Resistance Phasing 3
Resistance Phasing 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Afterburner 4
CPU Management 4
Target Management 4
Fuel Conservation 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Remote Armor Repair Systems 5
Afterburner 5
Capacitor Management 5
Capacitor Emission Systems 5
Mechanics 5
Amarr Cruiser 5
Drones 5
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Resistance Phasing 5
Capacitor Systems Operation 5
Light Drone Operation 5
CPU Management 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Power Grid Management 5
Fuel Conservation 5