efits
skillsptotal sp
Gunnery 1250250
Navigation 1250500
Afterburner 1250750
Missile Launcher Operation 12501,000
CPU Management 12501,250
Target Management 12501,500
Power Grid Management 12501,750
Shield Operation 12502,000
Rockets 12502,250
Target Management 21,4143,664
Shield Operation 21,4145,078
Rockets 21,4146,492
Missile Launcher Operation 21,4147,906
Rapid Launch 15008,406
Light Missiles 15008,906
Target Navigation Prediction 15009,406
Target Navigation Prediction 22,82812,234
Rapid Launch 22,82815,062
Light Missiles 22,82817,890
Navigation 21,41419,304
CPU Management 21,41420,718
Afterburner 21,41422,132
Fuel Conservation 150022,632
Gunnery 21,41424,046
Weapon Upgrades 150024,546
Weapon Upgrades 22,82827,374
Shield Operation 38,00035,374
Shield Compensation 150035,874
Shield Compensation 22,82838,702
Rapid Launch 316,00054,702
Target Navigation Prediction 316,00070,702
Missile Launcher Operation 38,00078,702
Missile Projection 11,00079,702
Missile Projection 25,65785,359
CPU Management 38,00093,359
Propulsion Jamming 175094,109
Propulsion Jamming 24,24398,352
Rockets 38,000106,352
Propulsion Jamming 324,000130,352
Shield Compensation 316,000146,352
Target Management 38,000154,352
Light Missiles 316,000170,352
Missile Projection 332,000202,352
Weapon Upgrades 316,000218,352
CPU Management 445,255263,607
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1500264,107
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 22,828266,935
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 316,000282,935
Target Navigation Prediction 490,510373,445
Weapon Upgrades 490,510463,955
Target Management 445,255509,210
Missile Projection 4181,019690,229
Rockets 445,255735,484
Shield Operation 445,255780,739
EM Shield Compensation 1500781,239
Thermal Shield Compensation 1500781,739
Kinetic Shield Compensation 1500782,239
Explosive Shield Compensation 1500782,739
Light Missiles 490,510873,249
Rapid Launch 490,510963,759
Missile Launcher Operation 445,2551,009,014
Guided Missile Precision 11,2501,010,264
Warhead Upgrades 11,2501,011,514
Guided Missile Precision 27,0711,018,585
Warhead Upgrades 27,0711,025,656
Guided Missile Precision 340,0001,065,656
Warhead Upgrades 340,0001,105,656
Warhead Upgrades 4226,2741,331,930
Guided Missile Precision 4226,2741,558,204
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0002,070,204
Missile Launcher Operation 5256,0002,326,204
total2,326,204
plan
Gunnery 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
CPU Management 1
Target Management 1
Power Grid Management 1
Shield Operation 1
Rockets 1
Target Management 2
Shield Operation 2
Rockets 2
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Rapid Launch 1
Light Missiles 1
Target Navigation Prediction 1
Target Navigation Prediction 2
Rapid Launch 2
Light Missiles 2
Navigation 2
CPU Management 2
Afterburner 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Weapon Upgrades 2
Shield Operation 3
Shield Compensation 1
Shield Compensation 2
Rapid Launch 3
Target Navigation Prediction 3
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Missile Projection 1
Missile Projection 2
CPU Management 3
Propulsion Jamming 1
Propulsion Jamming 2
Rockets 3
Propulsion Jamming 3
Shield Compensation 3
Target Management 3
Light Missiles 3
Missile Projection 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
CPU Management 4
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 2
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 3
Target Navigation Prediction 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Target Management 4
Missile Projection 4
Rockets 4
Shield Operation 4
EM Shield Compensation 1
Thermal Shield Compensation 1
Kinetic Shield Compensation 1
Explosive Shield Compensation 1
Light Missiles 4
Rapid Launch 4
Missile Launcher Operation 4
Guided Missile Precision 1
Warhead Upgrades 1
Guided Missile Precision 2
Warhead Upgrades 2
Guided Missile Precision 3
Warhead Upgrades 3
Warhead Upgrades 4
Guided Missile Precision 4
Weapon Upgrades 5
Missile Launcher Operation 5