efits
skillsptotal sp
Navigation 1250250
Science 1250500
CPU Management 1250750
Target Management 12501,000
Power Grid Management 12501,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,500
Spaceship Command 12501,750
Mining 12502,000
Drones 12502,250
Shield Operation 12502,500
Signature Analysis 12502,750
Warp Drive Operation 12503,000
Drone Avionics 12503,250
Mechanics 12503,500
Hull Upgrades 15004,000
Industry 12504,250
Survey 12504,500
Leadership 12504,750
Mining Foreman 15005,250
Warp Drive Operation 21,4146,664
Spaceship Command 21,4148,078
Science 21,4149,492
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41410,906
Mechanics 21,41412,320
Mining Foreman 22,82815,148
Drones 21,41416,562
CPU Management 21,41417,976
Long Range Targeting 150018,476
Target Management 21,41419,890
Navigation 21,41421,304
Evasive Maneuvering 150021,804
Hull Upgrades 22,82824,632
Mining 21,41426,046
Mining Drone Operation 150026,546
Long Range Targeting 22,82829,374
Shield Operation 21,41430,788
Power Grid Management 21,41432,202
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82835,030
Survey 21,41436,444
Industry 21,41437,858
Leadership 21,41439,272
Signature Analysis 21,41440,686
Drone Avionics 21,41442,100
Mining Drone Operation 22,82844,928
CPU Management 38,00052,928
Shield Operation 38,00060,928
Mechanics 38,00068,928
Jury Rigging 150069,428
Jury Rigging 22,82872,256
Jury Rigging 316,00088,256
Armor Rigging 175089,006
Armor Rigging 24,24393,249
Hull Upgrades 316,000109,249
Spaceship Command 38,000117,249
ORE Hauler 11,000118,249
ORE Hauler 25,657123,906
Leadership 38,000131,906
Armor Rigging 324,000155,906
Navigation 38,000163,906
Mining Foreman 316,000179,906
Survey 38,000187,906
Salvaging 1750188,656
Salvaging 24,243192,899
Drone Avionics 38,000200,899
Salvaging 324,000224,899
ORE Hauler 332,000256,899
Target Management 38,000264,899
Warp Drive Operation 38,000272,899
Drones 38,000280,899
Medium Drone Operation 1500281,399
Medium Drone Operation 22,828284,227
Science 38,000292,227
Industry 38,000300,227
Mass Production 1500300,727
Mass Production 22,828303,555
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000311,555
Mining Drone Operation 316,000327,555
Medium Drone Operation 316,000343,555
Mass Production 316,000359,555
Mining 38,000367,555
Long Range Targeting 316,000383,555
Power Grid Management 38,000391,555
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000392,555
Shield Management 1750393,305
Capacitor Management 1750394,055
Capacitor Management 24,243398,298
Shield Management 24,243402,541
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657408,198
Capacitor Management 324,000432,198
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000448,198
Signature Analysis 38,000456,198
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000488,198
Shield Management 324,000512,198
Salvaging 4135,765647,963
Hull Upgrades 490,510738,473
Mining Drone Operation 490,510828,983
Spaceship Command 445,255874,238
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,0191,055,257
Medium Drone Operation 490,5101,145,767
Power Grid Management 445,2551,191,022
Science 445,2551,236,277
Thermodynamics 17501,237,027
Thermodynamics 24,2431,241,270
Thermodynamics 324,0001,265,270
Mining Foreman 490,5101,355,780
Mass Production 490,5101,446,290
Drones 445,2551,491,545
Drone Durability 11,2501,492,795
Drone Navigation 12501,493,045
Salvage Drone Operation 11,0001,494,045
Drone Durability 27,0711,501,116
Drone Navigation 21,4141,502,530
Salvage Drone Operation 25,6571,508,187
Drone Navigation 38,0001,516,187
Drone Durability 340,0001,556,187
Salvage Drone Operation 332,0001,588,187
Salvage Drone Operation 4181,0191,769,206
Mining 445,2551,814,461
Ice Harvesting 12501,814,711
Ice Harvesting 21,4141,816,125
Ice Harvesting Drone Operation 15001,816,625
Ice Harvesting Drone Operation 22,8281,819,453
Ice Harvesting Drone Operation 316,0001,835,453
Leadership 445,2551,880,708
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0002,392,708
Drones 5256,0002,648,708
Drone Sharpshooting 12502,648,958
Drone Interfacing 11,2502,650,208
Caldari Drone Specialization 11,2502,651,458
Caldari Drone Specialization 27,0712,658,529
Drone Interfacing 27,0712,665,600
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4142,667,014
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0002,675,014
Caldari Drone Specialization 340,0002,715,014
Drone Interfacing 340,0002,755,014
Salvage Drone Operation 51,024,0003,779,014
Mass Production 5512,0004,291,014
Advanced Mass Production 12,0004,293,014
Industrial Reconfiguration 11,0004,294,014
Shipboard Compression Technology 17504,294,764
Shipboard Compression Technology 24,2434,299,007
Industrial Reconfiguration 25,6574,304,664
Industrial Reconfiguration 332,0004,336,664
Industrial Reconfiguration 4181,0194,517,683
Leadership 5256,0004,773,683
Command Burst Specialist 11,5004,775,183
Wing Command 12,0004,777,183
Wing Command 211,3144,788,497
Command Burst Specialist 28,4854,796,982
Wing Command 364,0004,860,982
Command Burst Specialist 348,0004,908,982
Wing Command 4362,0395,271,021
Wing Command 52,048,0007,319,021
Fleet Command 13,0007,322,021
Fleet Command 216,9717,338,992
Fleet Command 396,0007,434,992
Mining Foreman 5512,0007,946,992
Mining Director 11,2507,948,242
Mining Director 27,0717,955,313
Mining Director 340,0007,995,313
Fleet Compression Logistics 11,0007,996,313
Fleet Compression Logistics 25,6578,001,970
Fleet Compression Logistics 332,0008,033,970
Spaceship Command 5256,0008,289,970
Industrial Command Ships 12,0008,291,970
Industrial Command Ships 211,3148,303,284
Industrial Command Ships 364,0008,367,284
Industrial Reconfiguration 51,024,0009,391,284
Mining Drone Operation 5512,0009,903,284
Mining Drone Specialization 11,2509,904,534
Mining Drone Specialization 27,0719,911,605
Mining Drone Specialization 340,0009,951,605
total9,951,605
plan
Navigation 1
Science 1
CPU Management 1
Target Management 1
Power Grid Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Spaceship Command 1
Mining 1
Drones 1
Shield Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Drone Avionics 1
Mechanics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Industry 1
Survey 1
Leadership 1
Mining Foreman 1
Warp Drive Operation 2
Spaceship Command 2
Science 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Mechanics 2
Mining Foreman 2
Drones 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Target Management 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Hull Upgrades 2
Mining 2
Mining Drone Operation 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Shield Operation 2
Power Grid Management 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Survey 2
Industry 2
Leadership 2
Signature Analysis 2
Drone Avionics 2
Mining Drone Operation 2
CPU Management 3
Shield Operation 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Spaceship Command 3
ORE Hauler 1
ORE Hauler 2
Leadership 3
Armor Rigging 3
Navigation 3
Mining Foreman 3
Survey 3
Salvaging 1
Salvaging 2
Drone Avionics 3
Salvaging 3
ORE Hauler 3
Target Management 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Science 3
Industry 3
Mass Production 1
Mass Production 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Mining Drone Operation 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Mass Production 3
Mining 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Signature Analysis 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Shield Management 3
Salvaging 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Mining Drone Operation 4
Spaceship Command 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Power Grid Management 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Mining Foreman 4
Mass Production 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Salvage Drone Operation 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Salvage Drone Operation 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Salvage Drone Operation 3
Salvage Drone Operation 4
Mining 4
Ice Harvesting 1
Ice Harvesting 2
Ice Harvesting Drone Operation 1
Ice Harvesting Drone Operation 2
Ice Harvesting Drone Operation 3
Leadership 4
Medium Drone Operation 5
Drones 5
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Caldari Drone Specialization 1
Caldari Drone Specialization 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Caldari Drone Specialization 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Salvage Drone Operation 5
Mass Production 5
Advanced Mass Production 1
Industrial Reconfiguration 1
Shipboard Compression Technology 1
Shipboard Compression Technology 2
Industrial Reconfiguration 2
Industrial Reconfiguration 3
Industrial Reconfiguration 4
Leadership 5
Command Burst Specialist 1
Wing Command 1
Wing Command 2
Command Burst Specialist 2
Wing Command 3
Command Burst Specialist 3
Wing Command 4
Wing Command 5
Fleet Command 1
Fleet Command 2
Fleet Command 3
Mining Foreman 5
Mining Director 1
Mining Director 2
Mining Director 3
Fleet Compression Logistics 1
Fleet Compression Logistics 2
Fleet Compression Logistics 3
Spaceship Command 5
Industrial Command Ships 1
Industrial Command Ships 2
Industrial Command Ships 3
Industrial Reconfiguration 5
Mining Drone Operation 5
Mining Drone Specialization 1
Mining Drone Specialization 2
Mining Drone Specialization 3