efits
skillsptotal sp
Mechanics 1250250
Drones 1250500
Light Drone Operation 1250750
Hull Upgrades 15001,250
CPU Management 12501,500
Repair Systems 12501,750
Science 12502,000
Navigation 12502,250
Spaceship Command 12502,500
Gallente Frigate 15003,000
Drone Avionics 12503,250
Gunnery 12503,500
Target Management 12503,750
Small Projectile Turret 12504,000
Warp Drive Operation 12504,250
Signature Analysis 12504,500
Electronic Warfare 15005,000
Afterburner 12505,250
Power Grid Management 12505,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12505,750
Shield Operation 12506,000
Target Management 21,4147,414
Gunnery 21,4148,828
Controlled Bursts 15009,328
Sharpshooter 15009,828
Weapon Upgrades 150010,328
Rapid Firing 150010,828
Motion Prediction 150011,328
Rapid Firing 22,82814,156
Navigation 21,41415,570
Evasive Maneuvering 150016,070
Drones 21,41417,484
Warp Drive Operation 21,41418,898
Mechanics 21,41420,312
Repair Systems 21,41421,726
Electronic Warfare 22,82824,554
Weapon Upgrades 22,82827,382
Drone Avionics 21,41428,796
Hull Upgrades 22,82831,624
Shield Operation 21,41433,038
Small Projectile Turret 21,41434,452
Power Grid Management 21,41435,866
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82838,694
CPU Management 21,41440,108
Long Range Targeting 150040,608
Controlled Bursts 22,82843,436
Long Range Targeting 22,82846,264
Gallente Frigate 22,82849,092
Afterburner 21,41450,506
Spaceship Command 21,41451,920
Motion Prediction 22,82854,748
Sharpshooter 22,82857,576
Signature Analysis 21,41458,990
Light Drone Operation 21,41460,404
Science 21,41461,818
Energy Grid Upgrades 150062,318
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41463,732
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82866,560
Afterburner 38,00074,560
Weapon Upgrades 316,00090,560
Power Grid Management 38,00098,560
Capacitor Management 175099,310
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000100,310
Shield Management 1750101,060
Capacitor Management 24,243105,303
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657110,960
Shield Management 24,243115,203
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000123,203
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000139,203
Shield Operation 38,000147,203
Gunnery 38,000155,203
Mechanics 38,000163,203
Jury Rigging 1500163,703
Jury Rigging 22,828166,531
Long Range Targeting 316,000182,531
Controlled Bursts 316,000198,531
Rapid Firing 316,000214,531
Target Management 38,000222,531
Signature Analysis 38,000230,531
Repair Systems 38,000238,531
Hull Upgrades 316,000254,531
Motion Prediction 316,000270,531
CPU Management 38,000278,531
Sensor Linking 1750279,281
Sensor Linking 24,243283,524
Sensor Linking 324,000307,524
Drones 38,000315,524
Medium Drone Operation 1500316,024
Medium Drone Operation 22,828318,852
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000350,852
Shield Management 324,000374,852
Jury Rigging 316,000390,852
Armor Rigging 1750391,602
Armor Rigging 24,243395,845
Warp Drive Operation 38,000403,845
Capacitor Management 324,000427,845
Navigation 38,000435,845
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250437,095
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071444,166
Light Drone Operation 38,000452,166
Drone Avionics 38,000460,166
Electronic Warfare 316,000476,166
Frequency Modulation 1750476,916
Frequency Modulation 24,243481,159
Frequency Modulation 324,000505,159
Spaceship Command 38,000513,159
Science 38,000521,159
Shield Emission Systems 1500521,659
Shield Emission Systems 22,828524,487
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000564,487
Armor Rigging 324,000588,487
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000604,487
Sharpshooter 316,000620,487
Gallente Frigate 316,000636,487
Gallente Destroyer 1500636,987
Gallente Destroyer 22,828639,815
Gallente Destroyer 316,000655,815
Gallente Cruiser 11,250657,065
Gallente Cruiser 27,071664,136
Medium Drone Operation 316,000680,136
Gallente Cruiser 340,000720,136
Small Projectile Turret 38,000728,136
Shield Emission Systems 316,000744,136
Target Management 445,255789,391
Drones 445,255834,646
Drone Navigation 1250834,896
Drone Durability 11,250836,146
Drone Navigation 21,414837,560
Drone Durability 27,071844,631
Drone Navigation 38,000852,631
Drone Durability 340,000892,631
CPU Management 445,255937,886
Power Grid Management 445,255983,141
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,073,651
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,118,906
Gallente Cruiser 4226,2741,345,180
Medium Drone Operation 490,5101,435,690
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,526,200
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5001,527,700
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4851,536,185
Gunnery 445,2551,581,440
Trajectory Analysis 11,2501,582,690
Surgical Strike 11,0001,583,690
Trajectory Analysis 27,0711,590,761
Surgical Strike 25,6571,596,418
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,686,928
Resistance Phasing 17501,687,678
Resistance Phasing 24,2431,691,921
Resistance Phasing 324,0001,715,921
Resistance Phasing 4135,7651,851,686
Science 445,2551,896,941
Thermodynamics 17501,897,691
Thermodynamics 24,2431,901,934
Thermodynamics 324,0001,925,934
Drone Avionics 445,2551,971,189
Light Drone Operation 5256,0002,227,189
Drones 5256,0002,483,189
Gallente Drone Specialization 11,2502,484,439
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2502,485,689
Caldari Drone Specialization 11,2502,486,939
Drone Interfacing 11,2502,488,189
Drone Sharpshooting 12502,488,439
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2502,489,689
Caldari Drone Specialization 27,0712,496,760
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4142,498,174
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0712,505,245
Drone Interfacing 27,0712,512,316
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0712,519,387
Drone Interfacing 340,0002,559,387
Caldari Drone Specialization 340,0002,599,387
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0002,607,387
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0002,647,387
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0002,687,387
Advanced Drone Avionics 4226,2742,913,661
Drone Sharpshooting 445,2552,958,916
Drone Interfacing 4226,2743,185,190
Sentry Drone Interfacing 11,2503,186,440
Sentry Drone Interfacing 27,0713,193,511
Sentry Drone Interfacing 340,0003,233,511
Sentry Drone Interfacing 4226,2743,459,785
Drone Sharpshooting 5256,0003,715,785
Hull Upgrades 5512,0004,227,785
Power Grid Management 5256,0004,483,785
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0004,995,785
CPU Management 5256,0005,251,785
total5,251,785
plan
Mechanics 1
Drones 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
CPU Management 1
Repair Systems 1
Science 1
Navigation 1
Spaceship Command 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Drone Avionics 1
Gunnery 1
Target Management 1
Small Projectile Turret 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Afterburner 1
Power Grid Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Shield Operation 1
Target Management 2
Gunnery 2
Controlled Bursts 1
Sharpshooter 1
Weapon Upgrades 1
Rapid Firing 1
Motion Prediction 1
Rapid Firing 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Drones 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Mechanics 2
Repair Systems 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Drone Avionics 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Shield Operation 2
Small Projectile Turret 2
Power Grid Management 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Controlled Bursts 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Afterburner 2
Spaceship Command 2
Motion Prediction 2
Sharpshooter 2
Signature Analysis 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Science 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Afterburner 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Shield Operation 3
Gunnery 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Controlled Bursts 3
Rapid Firing 3
Target Management 3
Signature Analysis 3
Repair Systems 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Motion Prediction 3
CPU Management 3
Sensor Linking 1
Sensor Linking 2
Sensor Linking 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Shield Management 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Warp Drive Operation 3
Capacitor Management 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Light Drone Operation 3
Drone Avionics 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Frequency Modulation 1
Frequency Modulation 2
Frequency Modulation 3
Spaceship Command 3
Science 3
Shield Emission Systems 1
Shield Emission Systems 2
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Armor Rigging 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Sharpshooter 3
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Gallente Destroyer 3
Gallente Cruiser 1
Gallente Cruiser 2
Medium Drone Operation 3
Gallente Cruiser 3
Small Projectile Turret 3
Shield Emission Systems 3
Target Management 4
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
CPU Management 4
Power Grid Management 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Gallente Cruiser 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Gunnery 4
Trajectory Analysis 1
Surgical Strike 1
Trajectory Analysis 2
Surgical Strike 2
Hull Upgrades 4
Resistance Phasing 1
Resistance Phasing 2
Resistance Phasing 3
Resistance Phasing 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Drone Avionics 4
Light Drone Operation 5
Drones 5
Gallente Drone Specialization 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Caldari Drone Specialization 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Caldari Drone Specialization 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Caldari Drone Specialization 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 4
Drone Sharpshooting 4
Drone Interfacing 4
Sentry Drone Interfacing 1
Sentry Drone Interfacing 2
Sentry Drone Interfacing 3
Sentry Drone Interfacing 4
Drone Sharpshooting 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Power Grid Management 5
Medium Drone Operation 5
CPU Management 5