efits
skillsptotal sp
Science 1250250
Navigation 1250500
Spaceship Command 1250750
Power Grid Management 12501,000
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,250
Drones 12501,500
CPU Management 12501,750
Gallente Frigate 15002,250
Mechanics 12502,500
Light Drone Operation 12502,750
Target Management 12503,000
Drone Avionics 12503,250
Gunnery 12503,500
Small Projectile Turret 12503,750
Hull Upgrades 15004,250
Afterburner 12504,500
CPU Management 21,4145,914
Science 21,4147,328
Navigation 21,4148,742
Evasive Maneuvering 15009,242
Drone Avionics 21,41410,656
Light Drone Operation 21,41412,070
Hull Upgrades 22,82814,898
Drones 21,41416,312
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41417,726
Small Projectile Turret 21,41419,140
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82821,968
Afterburner 21,41423,382
Mechanics 21,41424,796
Power Grid Management 21,41426,210
Shield Upgrades 150026,710
Gunnery 21,41428,124
Weapon Upgrades 150028,624
Motion Prediction 150029,124
Rapid Firing 150029,624
Sharpshooter 150030,124
Gallente Frigate 22,82832,952
Spaceship Command 21,41434,366
Shield Upgrades 22,82837,194
Weapon Upgrades 22,82840,022
Rapid Firing 22,82842,850
Sharpshooter 22,82845,678
Motion Prediction 22,82848,506
Target Management 21,41449,920
Science 38,00057,920
Target Management 38,00065,920
Power Grid Management 38,00073,920
Shield Management 175074,670
Capacitor Management 175075,420
Shield Management 24,24379,663
Capacitor Management 24,24383,906
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00091,906
Sharpshooter 316,000107,906
Light Drone Operation 38,000115,906
Drones 38,000123,906
Medium Drone Operation 1500124,406
Medium Drone Operation 22,828127,234
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000143,234
Motion Prediction 316,000159,234
Hull Upgrades 316,000175,234
Capacitor Management 324,000199,234
CPU Management 38,000207,234
Drone Avionics 38,000215,234
Afterburner 38,000223,234
Gunnery 38,000231,234
Weapon Upgrades 316,000247,234
Shield Management 324,000271,234
Navigation 38,000279,234
Propulsion Jamming 1750279,984
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250281,234
Acceleration Control 11,000282,234
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071289,305
Acceleration Control 25,657294,962
Propulsion Jamming 24,243299,205
Propulsion Jamming 324,000323,205
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000363,205
Mechanics 38,000371,205
Jury Rigging 1500371,705
Jury Rigging 22,828374,533
Acceleration Control 332,000406,533
Small Projectile Turret 38,000414,533
Rapid Firing 316,000430,533
Jury Rigging 316,000446,533
Armor Rigging 1750447,283
Armor Rigging 24,243451,526
Armor Rigging 324,000475,526
Gallente Frigate 316,000491,526
Gallente Destroyer 1500492,026
Gallente Destroyer 22,828494,854
Spaceship Command 38,000502,854
Shield Upgrades 316,000518,854
Gallente Destroyer 316,000534,854
Medium Drone Operation 316,000550,854
Gunnery 445,255596,109
Surgical Strike 11,000597,109
Trajectory Analysis 11,250598,359
Trajectory Analysis 27,071605,430
Surgical Strike 25,657611,087
Trajectory Analysis 340,000651,087
Surgical Strike 332,000683,087
Science 445,255728,342
Spaceship Command 445,255773,597
Light Drone Operation 445,255818,852
Hull Upgrades 490,510909,362
Drone Avionics 445,255954,617
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,255999,872
Shield Management 4135,7651,135,637
Capacitor Management 4135,7651,271,402
Target Management 445,2551,316,657
Navigation 445,2551,361,912
Gallente Destroyer 490,5101,452,422
Power Grid Management 445,2551,497,677
Thermodynamics 17501,498,427
Thermodynamics 24,2431,502,670
Thermodynamics 324,0001,526,670
Drones 445,2551,571,925
Drone Navigation 12501,572,175
Drone Durability 11,2501,573,425
Drone Durability 27,0711,580,496
Drone Navigation 21,4141,581,910
Drone Navigation 38,0001,589,910
Drone Durability 340,0001,629,910
CPU Management 445,2551,675,165
Motion Prediction 490,5101,765,675
Mechanics 445,2551,810,930
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,901,440
Small Projectile Turret 445,2551,946,695
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5102,037,205
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0002,549,205
Drones 5256,0002,805,205
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2502,806,455
Gallente Drone Specialization 11,2502,807,705
Drone Sharpshooting 12502,807,955
Drone Interfacing 11,2502,809,205
Drone Interfacing 27,0712,816,276
Gallente Drone Specialization 27,0712,823,347
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4142,824,761
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0712,831,832
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0002,871,832
Gallente Drone Specialization 340,0002,911,832
Drone Interfacing 340,0002,951,832
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0002,959,832
Drone Interfacing 4226,2743,186,106
CPU Management 5256,0003,442,106
Small Projectile Turret 5256,0003,698,106
Small Autocannon Specialization 17503,698,856
Small Autocannon Specialization 24,2433,703,099
Small Autocannon Specialization 324,0003,727,099
total3,727,099
plan
Science 1
Navigation 1
Spaceship Command 1
Power Grid Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Drones 1
CPU Management 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Mechanics 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Target Management 1
Drone Avionics 1
Gunnery 1
Small Projectile Turret 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Afterburner 1
CPU Management 2
Science 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Drone Avionics 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Drones 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Small Projectile Turret 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Afterburner 2
Mechanics 2
Power Grid Management 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Motion Prediction 1
Rapid Firing 1
Sharpshooter 1
Gallente Frigate 2
Spaceship Command 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Rapid Firing 2
Sharpshooter 2
Motion Prediction 2
Target Management 2
Science 3
Target Management 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Sharpshooter 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Motion Prediction 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Capacitor Management 3
CPU Management 3
Drone Avionics 3
Afterburner 3
Gunnery 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Shield Management 3
Navigation 3
Propulsion Jamming 1
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Acceleration Control 2
Propulsion Jamming 2
Propulsion Jamming 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Acceleration Control 3
Small Projectile Turret 3
Rapid Firing 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Armor Rigging 3
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Spaceship Command 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Gallente Destroyer 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Gunnery 4
Surgical Strike 1
Trajectory Analysis 1
Trajectory Analysis 2
Surgical Strike 2
Trajectory Analysis 3
Surgical Strike 3
Science 4
Spaceship Command 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Drone Avionics 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Shield Management 4
Capacitor Management 4
Target Management 4
Navigation 4
Gallente Destroyer 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
CPU Management 4
Motion Prediction 4
Mechanics 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Small Projectile Turret 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Weapon Upgrades 5
Drones 5
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Gallente Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Gallente Drone Specialization 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Gallente Drone Specialization 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Drone Interfacing 4
CPU Management 5
Small Projectile Turret 5
Small Autocannon Specialization 1
Small Autocannon Specialization 2
Small Autocannon Specialization 3