efits
skillsptotal sp
CPU Management 1250250
Spaceship Command 1250500
Signature Analysis 1250750
Mechanics 12501,000
Science 12501,250
Hull Upgrades 15001,750
Target Management 12502,000
Navigation 12502,250
Afterburner 12502,500
Warp Drive Operation 12502,750
Power Grid Management 12503,000
Shield Operation 12503,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,500
Drones 12503,750
Drone Avionics 12504,000
Industry 12504,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,4145,664
Signature Analysis 21,4147,078
Drone Avionics 21,4148,492
CPU Management 21,4149,906
Long Range Targeting 150010,406
Target Management 21,41411,820
Spaceship Command 21,41413,234
Drones 21,41414,648
Warp Drive Operation 21,41416,062
Hull Upgrades 22,82818,890
Power Grid Management 21,41420,304
Shield Upgrades 150020,804
Industry 21,41422,218
Afterburner 21,41423,632
Long Range Targeting 22,82826,460
Navigation 21,41427,874
Evasive Maneuvering 150028,374
Mechanics 21,41429,788
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82832,616
Shield Operation 21,41434,030
Shield Upgrades 22,82836,858
Drones 38,00044,858
Drone Avionics 38,00052,858
Power Grid Management 38,00060,858
Shield Management 175061,608
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00062,608
Capacitor Management 175063,358
Capacitor Management 24,24367,601
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,65773,258
Shield Management 24,24377,501
Hull Upgrades 316,00093,501
Warp Drive Operation 38,000101,501
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000133,501
Capacitor Management 324,000157,501
Shield Management 324,000181,501
Industry 38,000189,501
Shield Upgrades 316,000205,501
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000213,501
Signature Analysis 38,000221,501
Target Management 38,000229,501
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000245,501
Afterburner 38,000253,501
Shield Operation 38,000261,501
Mechanics 38,000269,501
Jury Rigging 1500270,001
Jury Rigging 22,828272,829
CPU Management 38,000280,829
Navigation 38,000288,829
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250290,079
Acceleration Control 11,000291,079
Acceleration Control 25,657296,736
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071303,807
Jury Rigging 316,000319,807
Astronautics Rigging 1750320,557
Astronautics Rigging 24,243324,800
Spaceship Command 38,000332,800
Amarr Hauler 11,000333,800
Amarr Hauler 25,657339,457
Astronautics Rigging 324,000363,457
Acceleration Control 332,000395,457
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000435,457
Amarr Hauler 332,000467,457
Long Range Targeting 316,000483,457
Amarr Hauler 4181,019664,476
Shield Management 4135,765800,241
CPU Management 445,255845,496
Cloaking 11,500846,996
Cloaking 28,485855,481
Cloaking 348,000903,481
Shield Upgrades 490,510993,991
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5101,084,501
Warp Drive Operation 445,2551,129,756
Cloaking 4271,5291,401,285
Industry 445,2551,446,540
Spaceship Command 445,2551,491,795
Spaceship Command 5256,0001,747,795
Industry 5256,0002,003,795
Transport Ships 11,5002,005,295
Transport Ships 28,4852,013,780
Transport Ships 348,0002,061,780
Evasive Maneuvering 5512,0002,573,780
Amarr Hauler 51,024,0003,597,780
Warp Drive Operation 5256,0003,853,780
total3,853,780
plan
CPU Management 1
Spaceship Command 1
Signature Analysis 1
Mechanics 1
Science 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Target Management 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Power Grid Management 1
Shield Operation 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Drones 1
Drone Avionics 1
Industry 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Signature Analysis 2
Drone Avionics 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Target Management 2
Spaceship Command 2
Drones 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Power Grid Management 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Industry 2
Afterburner 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Mechanics 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Shield Operation 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Drones 3
Drone Avionics 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Capacitor Management 3
Shield Management 3
Industry 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Signature Analysis 3
Target Management 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Afterburner 3
Shield Operation 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
CPU Management 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Jury Rigging 3
Astronautics Rigging 1
Astronautics Rigging 2
Spaceship Command 3
Amarr Hauler 1
Amarr Hauler 2
Astronautics Rigging 3
Acceleration Control 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Amarr Hauler 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Amarr Hauler 4
Shield Management 4
CPU Management 4
Cloaking 1
Cloaking 2
Cloaking 3
Shield Upgrades 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Warp Drive Operation 4
Cloaking 4
Industry 4
Spaceship Command 4
Spaceship Command 5
Industry 5
Transport Ships 1
Transport Ships 2
Transport Ships 3
Evasive Maneuvering 5
Amarr Hauler 5
Warp Drive Operation 5