efits
skillsptotal sp
Science 1250250
Mechanics 1250500
CPU Management 1250750
Power Grid Management 12501,000
Biology 12501,250
Target Management 12501,500
Navigation 12501,750
Afterburner 12502,000
Drones 12502,250
Hull Upgrades 15002,750
Industry 12503,000
Drone Avionics 12503,250
Shield Operation 12503,500
Warp Drive Operation 12503,750
Capacitor Systems Operation 12504,000
Signature Analysis 12504,250
Spaceship Command 12504,500
Industry 21,4145,914
Hull Upgrades 22,8288,742
Afterburner 21,41410,156
Shield Operation 21,41411,570
Navigation 21,41412,984
Evasive Maneuvering 150013,484
Signature Analysis 21,41414,898
Drones 21,41416,312
Power Grid Management 21,41417,726
Biology 21,41419,140
Spaceship Command 21,41420,554
Science 21,41421,968
Energy Grid Upgrades 150022,468
Drone Avionics 21,41423,882
Warp Drive Operation 21,41425,296
Mechanics 21,41426,710
CPU Management 21,41428,124
Long Range Targeting 150028,624
Target Management 21,41430,038
Long Range Targeting 22,82832,866
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82835,694
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82838,522
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41439,936
Long Range Targeting 316,00055,936
Spaceship Command 38,00063,936
Caldari Hauler 11,00064,936
Caldari Hauler 25,65770,593
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,00086,593
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000102,593
Biology 38,000110,593
Power Grid Management 38,000118,593
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000119,593
Capacitor Management 1750120,343
Shield Management 1750121,093
Capacitor Management 24,243125,336
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657130,993
Shield Management 24,243135,236
Industry 38,000143,236
Hull Upgrades 316,000159,236
Signature Analysis 38,000167,236
CPU Management 38,000175,236
Afterburner 38,000183,236
Target Management 38,000191,236
Science 38,000199,236
Mechanics 38,000207,236
Jury Rigging 1500207,736
Jury Rigging 22,828210,564
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000218,564
Caldari Hauler 332,000250,564
Drones 38,000258,564
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000290,564
Capacitor Management 324,000314,564
Navigation 38,000322,564
Acceleration Control 11,000323,564
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250324,814
Acceleration Control 25,657330,471
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071337,542
Shield Management 324,000361,542
Jury Rigging 316,000377,542
Shield Rigging 1750378,292
Shield Rigging 24,243382,535
Acceleration Control 332,000414,535
Shield Rigging 324,000438,535
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000478,535
Warp Drive Operation 38,000486,535
Drone Avionics 38,000494,535
Shield Operation 38,000502,535
Shield Compensation 1500503,035
Shield Compensation 22,828505,863
Shield Compensation 316,000521,863
Warp Drive Operation 445,255567,118
Science 445,255612,373
Power Grid Management 445,255657,628
Thermodynamics 1750658,378
Thermodynamics 24,243662,621
Thermodynamics 324,000686,621
Hull Upgrades 490,510777,131
Caldari Hauler 4181,019958,150
Industry 445,2551,003,405
Thermodynamics 4135,7651,139,170
Biology 445,2551,184,425
Neurotoxin Control 15001,184,925
Neurotoxin Recovery 11,2501,186,175
Neurotoxin Control 22,8281,189,003
Neurotoxin Recovery 27,0711,196,074
Neurotoxin Control 316,0001,212,074
Neurotoxin Recovery 340,0001,252,074
Shield Compensation 490,5101,342,584
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,0191,523,603
Neurotoxin Control 490,5101,614,113
CPU Management 445,2551,659,368
Cloaking 11,5001,660,868
Cloaking 28,4851,669,353
Cloaking 348,0001,717,353
Neurotoxin Recovery 4226,2741,943,627
CPU Management 5256,0002,199,627
Power Grid Management 5256,0002,455,627
Caldari Hauler 51,024,0003,479,627
Industry 5256,0003,735,627
Transport Ships 11,5003,737,127
Transport Ships 28,4853,745,612
Transport Ships 348,0003,793,612
Transport Ships 4271,5294,065,141
total4,065,141
plan
Science 1
Mechanics 1
CPU Management 1
Power Grid Management 1
Biology 1
Target Management 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Drones 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Industry 1
Drone Avionics 1
Shield Operation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Spaceship Command 1
Industry 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Afterburner 2
Shield Operation 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Signature Analysis 2
Drones 2
Power Grid Management 2
Biology 2
Spaceship Command 2
Science 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Drone Avionics 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Mechanics 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Target Management 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Spaceship Command 3
Caldari Hauler 1
Caldari Hauler 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Biology 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Industry 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Signature Analysis 3
CPU Management 3
Afterburner 3
Target Management 3
Science 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Caldari Hauler 3
Drones 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Capacitor Management 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Shield Management 3
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Shield Rigging 2
Acceleration Control 3
Shield Rigging 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Drone Avionics 3
Shield Operation 3
Shield Compensation 1
Shield Compensation 2
Shield Compensation 3
Warp Drive Operation 4
Science 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Hull Upgrades 4
Caldari Hauler 4
Industry 4
Thermodynamics 4
Biology 4
Neurotoxin Control 1
Neurotoxin Recovery 1
Neurotoxin Control 2
Neurotoxin Recovery 2
Neurotoxin Control 3
Neurotoxin Recovery 3
Shield Compensation 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Neurotoxin Control 4
CPU Management 4
Cloaking 1
Cloaking 2
Cloaking 3
Neurotoxin Recovery 4
CPU Management 5
Power Grid Management 5
Caldari Hauler 5
Industry 5
Transport Ships 1
Transport Ships 2
Transport Ships 3
Transport Ships 4