efits
skillsptotal sp
Science 1250250
CPU Management 1250500
Mechanics 1250750
Gunnery 12501,000
Survey 12501,250
Drones 12501,500
Light Drone Operation 12501,750
Hull Upgrades 15002,250
Drone Avionics 12502,500
Navigation 12502,750
Afterburner 12503,000
Power Grid Management 12503,250
Target Management 12503,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,750
Spaceship Command 12504,000
Amarr Frigate 15004,500
Shield Operation 12504,750
Navigation 21,4146,164
Science 21,4147,578
Spaceship Command 21,4148,992
CPU Management 21,41410,406
Long Range Targeting 150010,906
Target Management 21,41412,320
Drones 21,41413,734
Mechanics 21,41415,148
Shield Operation 21,41416,562
Power Grid Management 21,41417,976
Energy Grid Upgrades 150018,476
Long Range Targeting 22,82821,304
Light Drone Operation 21,41422,718
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82825,546
Survey 21,41426,960
Hull Upgrades 22,82829,788
Gunnery 21,41431,202
Weapon Upgrades 150031,702
Amarr Frigate 22,82834,530
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41435,944
Drone Avionics 21,41437,358
Weapon Upgrades 22,82840,186
Afterburner 21,41441,600
Power Grid Management 38,00049,600
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00050,600
Shield Management 175051,350
Capacitor Emission Systems 150051,850
Capacitor Management 175052,600
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,82855,428
Shield Management 24,24359,671
Capacitor Management 24,24363,914
Hull Upgrades 316,00079,914
Drone Avionics 38,00087,914
Light Drone Operation 38,00095,914
Mechanics 38,000103,914
Afterburner 38,000111,914
Target Management 38,000119,914
Navigation 38,000127,914
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250129,164
CPU Management 38,000137,164
Sensor Linking 1750137,914
Shield Management 324,000161,914
Long Range Targeting 316,000177,914
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000185,914
Survey 38,000193,914
Salvaging 1750194,664
Salvaging 24,243198,907
Amarr Frigate 316,000214,907
Amarr Destroyer 1500215,407
Amarr Destroyer 22,828218,235
Amarr Destroyer 316,000234,235
Amarr Cruiser 11,250235,485
Amarr Cruiser 27,071242,556
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000258,556
Weapon Upgrades 316,000274,556
Amarr Cruiser 340,000314,556
Shield Operation 38,000322,556
Shield Compensation 1500323,056
Shield Compensation 22,828325,884
Drones 38,000333,884
Medium Drone Operation 1500334,384
Medium Drone Operation 22,828337,212
Shield Compensation 316,000353,212
Medium Drone Operation 316,000369,212
Capacitor Management 324,000393,212
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000409,212
Energy Grid Upgrades 490,510499,722
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,255544,977
Amarr Cruiser 4226,274771,251
Light Drone Operation 445,255816,506
Mechanics 445,255861,761
Long Range Targeting 490,510952,271
Medium Drone Operation 490,5101,042,781
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,133,291
Power Grid Management 445,2551,178,546
Drone Avionics 445,2551,223,801
Drones 445,2551,269,056
Salvage Drone Operation 11,0001,270,056
Capacitor Management 4135,7651,405,821
Shield Management 4135,7651,541,586
Target Management 445,2551,586,841
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,677,351
CPU Management 445,2551,722,606
Power Grid Management 5256,0001,978,606
Drone Avionics 5256,0002,234,606
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0002,746,606
CPU Management 5256,0003,002,606
Drones 5256,0003,258,606
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2503,259,856
Gallente Drone Specialization 11,2503,261,106
Drone Sharpshooting 12503,261,356
Drone Interfacing 11,2503,262,606
Drone Interfacing 27,0713,269,677
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0713,276,748
Gallente Drone Specialization 27,0713,283,819
Gallente Drone Specialization 340,0003,323,819
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0003,363,819
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,403,819
Drone Interfacing 4226,2743,630,093
Light Drone Operation 5256,0003,886,093
total3,886,093
plan
Science 1
CPU Management 1
Mechanics 1
Gunnery 1
Survey 1
Drones 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Drone Avionics 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Power Grid Management 1
Target Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Spaceship Command 1
Amarr Frigate 1
Shield Operation 1
Navigation 2
Science 2
Spaceship Command 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Target Management 2
Drones 2
Mechanics 2
Shield Operation 2
Power Grid Management 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Survey 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Amarr Frigate 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Drone Avionics 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Afterburner 2
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Drone Avionics 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Mechanics 3
Afterburner 3
Target Management 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
CPU Management 3
Sensor Linking 1
Shield Management 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Survey 3
Salvaging 1
Salvaging 2
Amarr Frigate 3
Amarr Destroyer 1
Amarr Destroyer 2
Amarr Destroyer 3
Amarr Cruiser 1
Amarr Cruiser 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Amarr Cruiser 3
Shield Operation 3
Shield Compensation 1
Shield Compensation 2
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Shield Compensation 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Capacitor Management 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Amarr Cruiser 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Mechanics 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Power Grid Management 4
Drone Avionics 4
Drones 4
Salvage Drone Operation 1
Capacitor Management 4
Shield Management 4
Target Management 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
CPU Management 4
Power Grid Management 5
Drone Avionics 5
Medium Drone Operation 5
CPU Management 5
Drones 5
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Gallente Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Gallente Drone Specialization 2
Gallente Drone Specialization 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Interfacing 4
Light Drone Operation 5