efits
skillsptotal sp
Spaceship Command 1250250
Gunnery 1250500
Science 1250750
Navigation 12501,000
Afterburner 12501,250
Warp Drive Operation 12501,500
CPU Management 12501,750
Minmatar Frigate 15002,250
Small Projectile Turret 12502,500
Electronic Warfare 15003,000
Power Grid Management 12503,250
Drones 12503,500
Drone Avionics 12503,750
Mechanics 12504,000
Capacitor Systems Operation 12504,250
Signature Analysis 12504,500
Target Management 12504,750
Light Drone Operation 12505,000
Shield Operation 12505,250
Hull Upgrades 15005,750
Spaceship Command 21,4147,164
Drones 21,4148,578
Mechanics 21,4149,992
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41411,406
Gunnery 21,41412,820
Weapon Upgrades 150013,320
Controlled Bursts 150013,820
Sharpshooter 150014,320
Rapid Firing 150014,820
Motion Prediction 150015,320
Controlled Bursts 22,82818,148
Science 21,41419,562
Small Projectile Turret 21,41420,976
Motion Prediction 22,82823,804
Power Grid Management 21,41425,218
Light Drone Operation 21,41426,632
Afterburner 21,41428,046
Rapid Firing 22,82830,874
Weapon Upgrades 22,82833,702
Target Management 21,41435,116
Hull Upgrades 22,82837,944
Electronic Warfare 22,82840,772
Sharpshooter 22,82843,600
Navigation 21,41445,014
Evasive Maneuvering 150045,514
Fuel Conservation 150046,014
Shield Operation 21,41447,428
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82850,256
Signature Analysis 21,41451,670
CPU Management 21,41453,084
Electronics Upgrades 150053,584
Long Range Targeting 150054,084
Electronics Upgrades 22,82856,912
Long Range Targeting 22,82859,740
Drone Avionics 21,41461,154
Warp Drive Operation 21,41462,568
Fuel Conservation 22,82865,396
Minmatar Frigate 22,82868,224
Mechanics 38,00076,224
Jury Rigging 150076,724
Jury Rigging 22,82879,552
CPU Management 38,00087,552
Rapid Firing 316,000103,552
Shield Operation 38,000111,552
Shield Compensation 1500112,052
Shield Compensation 22,828114,880
Jury Rigging 316,000130,880
Shield Rigging 1750131,630
Projectile Weapon Rigging 1750132,380
Projectile Weapon Rigging 24,243136,623
Shield Rigging 24,243140,866
Shield Compensation 316,000156,866
Shield Rigging 324,000180,866
Power Grid Management 38,000188,866
Shield Management 1750189,616
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000190,616
Capacitor Management 1750191,366
Capacitor Management 24,243195,609
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657201,266
Shield Management 24,243205,509
Projectile Weapon Rigging 324,000229,509
Hull Upgrades 316,000245,509
Long Range Targeting 316,000261,509
Fuel Conservation 316,000277,509
Electronic Warfare 316,000293,509
Electronics Upgrades 316,000309,509
Target Management 38,000317,509
Shield Management 324,000341,509
Warp Drive Operation 38,000349,509
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000357,509
Sharpshooter 316,000373,509
Weapon Upgrades 316,000389,509
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000405,509
Drone Avionics 38,000413,509
Gunnery 38,000421,509
Science 38,000429,509
Cybernetics 1750430,259
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500430,759
Cybernetics 24,243435,002
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,828437,830
Small Projectile Turret 38,000445,830
Medium Projectile Turret 1750446,580
Medium Projectile Turret 24,243450,823
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000482,823
Signature Analysis 38,000490,823
Controlled Bursts 316,000506,823
Capacitor Management 324,000530,823
Navigation 38,000538,823
Acceleration Control 11,000539,823
Acceleration Control 25,657545,480
Drones 38,000553,480
Medium Drone Operation 1500553,980
Medium Drone Operation 22,828556,808
Medium Drone Operation 316,000572,808
Acceleration Control 332,000604,808
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000620,808
Medium Projectile Turret 324,000644,808
Light Drone Operation 38,000652,808
Spaceship Command 38,000660,808
Motion Prediction 316,000676,808
Cybernetics 324,000700,808
Minmatar Frigate 316,000716,808
Minmatar Destroyer 1500717,308
Minmatar Destroyer 22,828720,136
Afterburner 38,000728,136
Minmatar Destroyer 316,000744,136
Minmatar Cruiser 11,250745,386
Minmatar Cruiser 27,071752,457
Minmatar Cruiser 340,000792,457
Minmatar Battlecruiser 11,500793,957
Minmatar Battlecruiser 28,485802,442
Minmatar Battlecruiser 348,000850,442
Fuel Conservation 490,510940,952
CPU Management 445,255986,207
Gunnery 445,2551,031,462
Trajectory Analysis 11,2501,032,712
Surgical Strike 11,0001,033,712
Surgical Strike 25,6571,039,369
Trajectory Analysis 27,0711,046,440
Surgical Strike 332,0001,078,440
Trajectory Analysis 340,0001,118,440
Science 445,2551,163,695
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,254,205
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5001,255,705
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4851,264,190
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0001,312,190
Power Grid Management 445,2551,357,445
Thermodynamics 17501,358,195
Thermodynamics 24,2431,362,438
Thermodynamics 324,0001,386,438
Rapid Firing 490,5101,476,948
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,567,458
Surgical Strike 4181,0191,748,477
Drones 445,2551,793,732
Drone Navigation 12501,793,982
Drone Durability 11,2501,795,232
Drone Navigation 21,4141,796,646
Drone Durability 27,0711,803,717
Drone Navigation 38,0001,811,717
Drone Durability 340,0001,851,717
Spaceship Command 445,2551,896,972
Minmatar Battleship 12,0001,898,972
Minmatar Battleship 211,3141,910,286
Minmatar Battleship 364,0001,974,286
Sharpshooter 490,5102,064,796
Light Drone Operation 445,2552,110,051
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5102,200,561
Motion Prediction 490,5102,291,071
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,0192,472,090
Minmatar Battleship 4362,0392,834,129
Electronic Warfare 490,5102,924,639
Electronics Upgrades 490,5103,015,149
Shield Operation 445,2553,060,404
Medium Drone Operation 490,5103,150,914
Afterburner 445,2553,196,169
Drones 5256,0003,452,169
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2503,453,419
Drone Interfacing 11,2503,454,669
Drone Sharpshooting 12503,454,919
Gallente Drone Specialization 11,2503,456,169
Heavy Drone Operation 11,2503,457,419
Gallente Drone Specialization 27,0713,464,490
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0713,471,561
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4143,472,975
Heavy Drone Operation 27,0713,480,046
Drone Interfacing 27,0713,487,117
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,527,117
Gallente Drone Specialization 340,0003,567,117
Heavy Drone Operation 340,0003,607,117
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0003,647,117
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0003,655,117
Motion Prediction 5512,0004,167,117
Light Drone Operation 5256,0004,423,117
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0004,935,117
CPU Management 5256,0005,191,117
Gunnery 5256,0005,447,117
Large Projectile Turret 11,2505,448,367
Large Projectile Turret 27,0715,455,438
Large Projectile Turret 340,0005,495,438
Large Projectile Turret 4226,2745,721,712
Large Projectile Turret 51,280,0007,001,712
Large Autocannon Specialization 12,0007,003,712
Large Autocannon Specialization 211,3147,015,026
Large Autocannon Specialization 364,0007,079,026
Large Autocannon Specialization 4362,0397,441,065
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0007,953,065
total7,953,065
plan
Spaceship Command 1
Gunnery 1
Science 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
CPU Management 1
Minmatar Frigate 1
Small Projectile Turret 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Power Grid Management 1
Drones 1
Drone Avionics 1
Mechanics 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Target Management 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Shield Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Spaceship Command 2
Drones 2
Mechanics 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Controlled Bursts 1
Sharpshooter 1
Rapid Firing 1
Motion Prediction 1
Controlled Bursts 2
Science 2
Small Projectile Turret 2
Motion Prediction 2
Power Grid Management 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Afterburner 2
Rapid Firing 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Target Management 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Sharpshooter 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Fuel Conservation 1
Shield Operation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Signature Analysis 2
CPU Management 2
Electronics Upgrades 1
Long Range Targeting 1
Electronics Upgrades 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Drone Avionics 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Fuel Conservation 2
Minmatar Frigate 2
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
CPU Management 3
Rapid Firing 3
Shield Operation 3
Shield Compensation 1
Shield Compensation 2
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Projectile Weapon Rigging 1
Projectile Weapon Rigging 2
Shield Rigging 2
Shield Compensation 3
Shield Rigging 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Projectile Weapon Rigging 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Fuel Conservation 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Electronics Upgrades 3
Target Management 3
Shield Management 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Sharpshooter 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Drone Avionics 3
Gunnery 3
Science 3
Cybernetics 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Cybernetics 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Small Projectile Turret 3
Medium Projectile Turret 1
Medium Projectile Turret 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Signature Analysis 3
Controlled Bursts 3
Capacitor Management 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Medium Drone Operation 3
Acceleration Control 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Medium Projectile Turret 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Spaceship Command 3
Motion Prediction 3
Cybernetics 3
Minmatar Frigate 3
Minmatar Destroyer 1
Minmatar Destroyer 2
Afterburner 3
Minmatar Destroyer 3
Minmatar Cruiser 1
Minmatar Cruiser 2
Minmatar Cruiser 3
Minmatar Battlecruiser 1
Minmatar Battlecruiser 2
Minmatar Battlecruiser 3
Fuel Conservation 4
CPU Management 4
Gunnery 4
Trajectory Analysis 1
Surgical Strike 1
Surgical Strike 2
Trajectory Analysis 2
Surgical Strike 3
Trajectory Analysis 3
Science 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Rapid Firing 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Surgical Strike 4
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Spaceship Command 4
Minmatar Battleship 1
Minmatar Battleship 2
Minmatar Battleship 3
Sharpshooter 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Motion Prediction 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Minmatar Battleship 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Electronics Upgrades 4
Shield Operation 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Afterburner 4
Drones 5
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Gallente Drone Specialization 1
Heavy Drone Operation 1
Gallente Drone Specialization 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Heavy Drone Operation 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Gallente Drone Specialization 3
Heavy Drone Operation 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Motion Prediction 5
Light Drone Operation 5
Weapon Upgrades 5
CPU Management 5
Gunnery 5
Large Projectile Turret 1
Large Projectile Turret 2
Large Projectile Turret 3
Large Projectile Turret 4
Large Projectile Turret 5
Large Autocannon Specialization 1
Large Autocannon Specialization 2
Large Autocannon Specialization 3
Large Autocannon Specialization 4
Medium Drone Operation 5