efits
skillsptotal sp
CPU Management 1250250
Target Management 1250500
Spaceship Command 1250750
Navigation 12501,000
Warp Drive Operation 12501,250
Mechanics 12501,500
Drones 12501,750
Hull Upgrades 15002,250
Afterburner 12502,500
Signature Analysis 12502,750
Drone Avionics 12503,000
Gallente Frigate 15003,500
Repair Systems 12503,750
Science 12504,000
Power Grid Management 12504,250
Shield Operation 12504,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12504,750
Afterburner 21,4146,164
Gallente Frigate 22,8288,992
Drones 21,41410,406
Signature Analysis 21,41411,820
Target Management 21,41413,234
Hull Upgrades 22,82816,062
Warp Drive Operation 21,41417,476
Navigation 21,41418,890
Evasive Maneuvering 150019,390
Mechanics 21,41420,804
Science 21,41422,218
Shield Operation 21,41423,632
CPU Management 21,41425,046
Long Range Targeting 150025,546
Long Range Targeting 22,82828,374
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41429,788
Repair Systems 21,41431,202
Spaceship Command 21,41432,616
Power Grid Management 21,41434,030
Energy Grid Upgrades 150034,530
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82837,358
Drone Avionics 21,41438,772
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82841,600
Power Grid Management 38,00049,600
Shield Management 175050,350
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00051,350
Capacitor Management 175052,100
Shield Management 24,24356,343
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,65762,000
Capacitor Management 24,24366,243
Spaceship Command 38,00074,243
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00082,243
Drone Avionics 38,00090,243
Capacitor Management 324,000114,243
Signature Analysis 38,000122,243
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000138,243
Science 38,000146,243
Shield Emission Systems 1500146,743
Shield Emission Systems 22,828149,571
Long Range Targeting 316,000165,571
Target Management 38,000173,571
Shield Management 324,000197,571
Mechanics 38,000205,571
Jury Rigging 1500206,071
Jury Rigging 22,828208,899
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000240,899
CPU Management 38,000248,899
Hull Upgrades 316,000264,899
Jury Rigging 316,000280,899
Armor Rigging 1750281,649
Armor Rigging 24,243285,892
Gallente Frigate 316,000301,892
Gallente Destroyer 1500302,392
Gallente Destroyer 22,828305,220
Gallente Destroyer 316,000321,220
Gallente Cruiser 11,250322,470
Gallente Cruiser 27,071329,541
Afterburner 38,000337,541
Warp Drive Operation 38,000345,541
Drones 38,000353,541
Medium Drone Operation 1500354,041
Medium Drone Operation 22,828356,869
Navigation 38,000364,869
Acceleration Control 11,000365,869
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250367,119
Acceleration Control 25,657372,776
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071379,847
Repair Systems 38,000387,847
Acceleration Control 332,000419,847
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000459,847
Armor Rigging 324,000483,847
Medium Drone Operation 316,000499,847
Shield Operation 38,000507,847
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000523,847
Gallente Cruiser 340,000563,847
Shield Emission Systems 316,000579,847
Repair Systems 445,255625,102
Science 445,255670,357
CPU Management 445,255715,612
Drones 445,255760,867
Drone Durability 11,250762,117
Drone Navigation 1250762,367
Drone Durability 27,071769,438
Drone Navigation 21,414770,852
Drone Durability 340,000810,852
Drone Navigation 38,000818,852
Gallente Cruiser 4226,2741,045,126
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,135,636
Resistance Phasing 17501,136,386
Thermal Armor Compensation 15001,136,886
Kinetic Armor Compensation 15001,137,386
Explosive Armor Compensation 15001,137,886
EM Armor Compensation 15001,138,386
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,8281,141,214
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,8281,144,042
Thermal Armor Compensation 22,8281,146,870
EM Armor Compensation 22,8281,149,698
Resistance Phasing 24,2431,153,941
Resistance Phasing 324,0001,177,941
EM Armor Compensation 316,0001,193,941
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,0001,209,941
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,0001,225,941
Thermal Armor Compensation 316,0001,241,941
Power Grid Management 445,2551,287,196
Thermodynamics 17501,287,946
Thermodynamics 24,2431,292,189
Thermodynamics 324,0001,316,189
Power Grid Management 5256,0001,572,189
Drones 5256,0001,828,189
Drone Interfacing 11,2501,829,439
Drone Sharpshooting 12501,829,689
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4141,831,103
Drone Interfacing 27,0711,838,174
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0001,846,174
Drone Interfacing 340,0001,886,174
Drone Interfacing 4226,2742,112,448
CPU Management 5256,0002,368,448
total2,368,448
plan
CPU Management 1
Target Management 1
Spaceship Command 1
Navigation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Drones 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Afterburner 1
Signature Analysis 1
Drone Avionics 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Repair Systems 1
Science 1
Power Grid Management 1
Shield Operation 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Afterburner 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Drones 2
Signature Analysis 2
Target Management 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Mechanics 2
Science 2
Shield Operation 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Repair Systems 2
Spaceship Command 2
Power Grid Management 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Drone Avionics 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 2
Spaceship Command 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Drone Avionics 3
Capacitor Management 3
Signature Analysis 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Science 3
Shield Emission Systems 1
Shield Emission Systems 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Target Management 3
Shield Management 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
CPU Management 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Gallente Destroyer 3
Gallente Cruiser 1
Gallente Cruiser 2
Afterburner 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Repair Systems 3
Acceleration Control 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Armor Rigging 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Shield Operation 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Gallente Cruiser 3
Shield Emission Systems 3
Repair Systems 4
Science 4
CPU Management 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
Gallente Cruiser 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Resistance Phasing 1
Thermal Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
EM Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
Thermal Armor Compensation 2
EM Armor Compensation 2
Resistance Phasing 2
Resistance Phasing 3
EM Armor Compensation 3
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
Thermal Armor Compensation 3
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Power Grid Management 5
Drones 5
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Interfacing 4
CPU Management 5