efits
skillsptotal sp
Science 1250250
Gunnery 1250500
Power Grid Management 1250750
CPU Management 12501,000
Electronic Warfare 15001,500
Drones 12501,750
Mechanics 12502,000
Mining 12502,250
Light Drone Operation 12502,500
Hull Upgrades 15003,000
Spaceship Command 12503,250
Target Management 12503,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,750
Drone Avionics 12504,000
Gallente Frigate 15004,500
Light Drone Operation 21,4145,914
Gallente Frigate 22,8288,742
Science 21,41410,156
Mechanics 21,41411,570
Power Grid Management 21,41412,984
Shield Upgrades 150013,484
Energy Grid Upgrades 150013,984
Hull Upgrades 22,82816,812
Shield Upgrades 22,82819,640
Drone Avionics 21,41421,054
Drones 21,41422,468
Target Management 21,41423,882
Spaceship Command 21,41425,296
Mining 21,41426,710
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82829,538
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41430,952
Gunnery 21,41432,366
Weapon Upgrades 150032,866
Weapon Upgrades 22,82835,694
CPU Management 21,41437,108
Electronics Upgrades 150037,608
Long Range Targeting 150038,108
Electronic Warfare 22,82840,936
Long Range Targeting 22,82843,764
Power Grid Management 38,00051,764
Capacitor Management 175052,514
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00053,514
Shield Management 175054,264
Capacitor Management 24,24358,507
Shield Management 24,24362,750
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,00078,750
Science 38,00086,750
Capacitor Management 324,000110,750
Weapon Upgrades 316,000126,750
Electronic Warfare 316,000142,750
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000150,750
Shield Upgrades 316,000166,750
Target Management 38,000174,750
Shield Management 324,000198,750
Mechanics 38,000206,750
Jury Rigging 1500207,250
Jury Rigging 22,828210,078
Light Drone Operation 38,000218,078
Jury Rigging 316,000234,078
Shield Rigging 1750234,828
Drones Rigging 1750235,578
Drones Rigging 24,243239,821
Shield Rigging 24,243244,064
Mining 38,000252,064
Shield Rigging 324,000276,064
Hull Upgrades 316,000292,064
Drone Avionics 38,000300,064
Gallente Frigate 316,000316,064
Gallente Destroyer 1500316,564
Gallente Destroyer 22,828319,392
Gallente Destroyer 316,000335,392
Gallente Cruiser 11,250336,642
Gallente Cruiser 27,071343,713
Gallente Cruiser 340,000383,713
Drones 38,000391,713
Medium Drone Operation 1500392,213
Medium Drone Operation 22,828395,041
Long Range Targeting 316,000411,041
CPU Management 38,000419,041
Medium Drone Operation 316,000435,041
Weapon Upgrades 490,510525,551
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,255570,806
Electronic Warfare 490,510661,316
CPU Management 445,255706,571
Capacitor Management 4135,765842,336
Long Range Targeting 490,510932,846
Target Management 445,255978,101
Drones 445,2551,023,356
Medium Drone Operation 490,5101,113,866
Shield Upgrades 490,5101,204,376
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,294,886
Shield Management 4135,7651,430,651
Energy Grid Upgrades 490,5101,521,161
Mining 445,2551,566,416
Science 445,2551,611,671
Astrogeology 17501,612,421
Astrogeology 24,2431,616,664
Astrogeology 324,0001,640,664
Gallente Cruiser 4226,2741,866,938
Drone Avionics 445,2551,912,193
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,957,448
Mining 5256,0002,213,448
CPU Management 5256,0002,469,448
Drone Avionics 5256,0002,725,448
Drones 5256,0002,981,448
Heavy Drone Operation 11,2502,982,698
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2502,983,948
Drone Interfacing 11,2502,985,198
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0712,992,269
Drone Interfacing 27,0712,999,340
Heavy Drone Operation 27,0713,006,411
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0003,046,411
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,086,411
Heavy Drone Operation 340,0003,126,411
Drone Interfacing 4226,2743,352,685
total3,352,685
plan
Science 1
Gunnery 1
Power Grid Management 1
CPU Management 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Drones 1
Mechanics 1
Mining 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Spaceship Command 1
Target Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Drone Avionics 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Light Drone Operation 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Science 2
Mechanics 2
Power Grid Management 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Hull Upgrades 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Drone Avionics 2
Drones 2
Target Management 2
Spaceship Command 2
Mining 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Weapon Upgrades 2
CPU Management 2
Electronics Upgrades 1
Long Range Targeting 1
Electronic Warfare 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Science 3
Capacitor Management 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Target Management 3
Shield Management 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Light Drone Operation 3
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Drones Rigging 1
Drones Rigging 2
Shield Rigging 2
Mining 3
Shield Rigging 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Drone Avionics 3
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Gallente Destroyer 3
Gallente Cruiser 1
Gallente Cruiser 2
Gallente Cruiser 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Long Range Targeting 3
CPU Management 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Weapon Upgrades 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Electronic Warfare 4
CPU Management 4
Capacitor Management 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Target Management 4
Drones 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Shield Upgrades 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Shield Management 4
Energy Grid Upgrades 4
Mining 4
Science 4
Astrogeology 1
Astrogeology 2
Astrogeology 3
Gallente Cruiser 4
Drone Avionics 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Mining 5
CPU Management 5
Drone Avionics 5
Drones 5
Heavy Drone Operation 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Heavy Drone Operation 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Heavy Drone Operation 3
Drone Interfacing 4