efits
skillsptotal sp
CPU Management 1250250
Signature Analysis 1250500
Mechanics 1250750
Navigation 12501,000
Afterburner 12501,250
Warp Drive Operation 12501,500
Drones 12501,750
Target Management 12502,000
Science 12502,250
Spaceship Command 12502,500
Electronic Warfare 15003,000
Drone Avionics 12503,250
Hull Upgrades 15003,750
Power Grid Management 12504,000
Caldari Frigate 15004,500
Shield Operation 12504,750
Capacitor Systems Operation 12505,000
Afterburner 21,4146,414
Navigation 21,4147,828
Evasive Maneuvering 15008,328
Fuel Conservation 15008,828
Hull Upgrades 22,82811,656
Target Management 21,41413,070
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41414,484
Spaceship Command 21,41415,898
CPU Management 21,41417,312
Long Range Targeting 150017,812
Electronic Warfare 22,82820,640
Drone Avionics 21,41422,054
Science 21,41423,468
Long Range Targeting 22,82826,296
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82829,124
Warp Drive Operation 21,41430,538
Shield Operation 21,41431,952
Power Grid Management 21,41433,366
Mechanics 21,41434,780
Signature Analysis 21,41436,194
Caldari Frigate 22,82839,022
Fuel Conservation 22,82841,850
Drones 21,41443,264
Drone Avionics 38,00051,264
Target Management 38,00059,264
Long Range Targeting 316,00075,264
Mechanics 38,00083,264
Jury Rigging 150083,764
Jury Rigging 22,82886,592
Fuel Conservation 316,000102,592
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000110,592
Electronic Warfare 316,000126,592
Spaceship Command 38,000134,592
Jury Rigging 316,000150,592
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1750151,342
Electronic Superiority Rigging 24,243155,585
CPU Management 38,000163,585
Frequency Modulation 1750164,335
Frequency Modulation 24,243168,578
Hull Upgrades 316,000184,578
Warp Drive Operation 38,000192,578
Navigation 38,000200,578
Acceleration Control 11,000201,578
Acceleration Control 25,657207,235
Shield Operation 38,000215,235
Afterburner 38,000223,235
Drones 38,000231,235
Electronic Superiority Rigging 324,000255,235
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000271,235
Caldari Frigate 316,000287,235
Signature Analysis 38,000295,235
Science 38,000303,235
Acceleration Control 332,000335,235
Frequency Modulation 324,000359,235
Power Grid Management 38,000367,235
Shield Management 1750367,985
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000368,985
Capacitor Management 1750369,735
Shield Management 24,243373,978
Capacitor Management 24,243378,221
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657383,878
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000415,878
Shield Management 324,000439,878
Capacitor Management 324,000463,878
Afterburner 445,255509,133
Electronic Warfare 490,510599,643
Acceleration Control 4181,019780,662
Long Range Targeting 490,510871,172
Fuel Conservation 490,510961,682
CPU Management 445,2551,006,937
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 15001,007,437
Signal Dispersion 11,2501,008,687
Long Distance Jamming 11,0001,009,687
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 22,8281,012,515
Long Distance Jamming 25,6571,018,172
Signal Dispersion 27,0711,025,243
Signal Dispersion 340,0001,065,243
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 316,0001,081,243
Long Distance Jamming 332,0001,113,243
Caldari Frigate 490,5101,203,753
Long Distance Jamming 4181,0191,384,772
Signal Dispersion 4226,2741,611,046
Science 445,2551,656,301
Power Grid Management 445,2551,701,556
Thermodynamics 17501,702,306
Thermodynamics 24,2431,706,549
Thermodynamics 324,0001,730,549
Frequency Modulation 4135,7651,866,314
Thermodynamics 4135,7652,002,079
Caldari Frigate 5512,0002,514,079
Long Range Targeting 5512,0003,026,079
Electronic Attack Ships 11,0003,027,079
Electronic Attack Ships 25,6573,032,736
Electronic Attack Ships 332,0003,064,736
total3,064,736
plan
CPU Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Mechanics 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Drones 1
Target Management 1
Science 1
Spaceship Command 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Drone Avionics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Power Grid Management 1
Caldari Frigate 1
Shield Operation 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Afterburner 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Fuel Conservation 1
Hull Upgrades 2
Target Management 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Spaceship Command 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Electronic Warfare 2
Drone Avionics 2
Science 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Shield Operation 2
Power Grid Management 2
Mechanics 2
Signature Analysis 2
Caldari Frigate 2
Fuel Conservation 2
Drones 2
Drone Avionics 3
Target Management 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Fuel Conservation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Spaceship Command 3
Jury Rigging 3
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1
Electronic Superiority Rigging 2
CPU Management 3
Frequency Modulation 1
Frequency Modulation 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Shield Operation 3
Afterburner 3
Drones 3
Electronic Superiority Rigging 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Caldari Frigate 3
Signature Analysis 3
Science 3
Acceleration Control 3
Frequency Modulation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Shield Management 3
Capacitor Management 3
Afterburner 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Acceleration Control 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Fuel Conservation 4
CPU Management 4
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1
Signal Dispersion 1
Long Distance Jamming 1
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 2
Long Distance Jamming 2
Signal Dispersion 2
Signal Dispersion 3
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 3
Long Distance Jamming 3
Caldari Frigate 4
Long Distance Jamming 4
Signal Dispersion 4
Science 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Frequency Modulation 4
Thermodynamics 4
Caldari Frigate 5
Long Range Targeting 5
Electronic Attack Ships 1
Electronic Attack Ships 2
Electronic Attack Ships 3