efits
skillsptotal sp
CPU Management 1250250
Power Grid Management 1250500
Shield Operation 1250750
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,000
Science 12501,250
Signature Analysis 12501,500
Drones 12501,750
Target Management 12502,000
Navigation 12502,250
Afterburner 12502,500
Mechanics 12502,750
Warp Drive Operation 12503,000
Hull Upgrades 15003,500
Spaceship Command 12503,750
Drone Avionics 12504,000
Gallente Frigate 15004,500
Navigation 21,4145,914
Evasive Maneuvering 15006,414
Afterburner 21,4147,828
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,4149,242
CPU Management 21,41410,656
Long Range Targeting 150011,156
Power Grid Management 21,41412,570
Target Management 21,41413,984
Shield Operation 21,41415,398
Warp Drive Operation 21,41416,812
Science 21,41418,226
Shield Upgrades 150018,726
Drone Avionics 21,41420,140
Shield Upgrades 22,82822,968
Hull Upgrades 22,82825,796
Drones 21,41427,210
Long Range Targeting 22,82830,038
Spaceship Command 21,41431,452
Signature Analysis 21,41432,866
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82835,694
Gallente Frigate 22,82838,522
Mechanics 21,41439,936
Afterburner 38,00047,936
Drone Avionics 38,00055,936
Spaceship Command 38,00063,936
Drones 38,00071,936
Navigation 38,00079,936
High Speed Maneuvering 11,25081,186
Acceleration Control 11,00082,186
Acceleration Control 25,65787,843
High Speed Maneuvering 27,07194,914
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000102,914
Warp Drive Operation 38,000110,914
Gallente Frigate 316,000126,914
Shield Upgrades 316,000142,914
Acceleration Control 332,000174,914
Hull Upgrades 316,000190,914
Science 38,000198,914
Mechanics 38,000206,914
Jury Rigging 1500207,414
Jury Rigging 22,828210,242
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000226,242
Power Grid Management 38,000234,242
Shield Management 1750234,992
Capacitor Management 1750235,742
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000236,742
Shield Management 24,243240,985
Capacitor Management 24,243245,228
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657250,885
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000282,885
CPU Management 38,000290,885
Signature Analysis 38,000298,885
Long Range Targeting 316,000314,885
Target Management 38,000322,885
Shield Operation 38,000330,885
Jury Rigging 316,000346,885
Astronautics Rigging 1750347,635
Astronautics Rigging 24,243351,878
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000391,878
Shield Management 324,000415,878
Astronautics Rigging 324,000439,878
Capacitor Management 324,000463,878
Warp Drive Operation 445,255509,133
Power Grid Management 445,255554,388
Science 445,255599,643
Thermodynamics 1750600,393
Thermodynamics 24,243604,636
Thermodynamics 324,000628,636
Thermodynamics 4135,765764,401
CPU Management 445,255809,656
Cloaking 11,500811,156
Hull Upgrades 490,510901,666
Spaceship Command 445,255946,921
Acceleration Control 4181,0191,127,940
Gallente Frigate 490,5101,218,450
High Speed Maneuvering 4226,2741,444,724
Navigation 445,2551,489,979
Shield Upgrades 490,5101,580,489
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5101,670,999
Shield Upgrades 5512,0002,182,999
Evasive Maneuvering 5512,0002,694,999
Interceptors 11,0002,695,999
Interceptors 25,6572,701,656
Interceptors 332,0002,733,656
Interceptors 4181,0192,914,675
CPU Management 5256,0003,170,675
Navigation 5256,0003,426,675
Gallente Frigate 5512,0003,938,675
Power Grid Management 5256,0004,194,675
total4,194,675
plan
CPU Management 1
Power Grid Management 1
Shield Operation 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Science 1
Signature Analysis 1
Drones 1
Target Management 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Mechanics 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Spaceship Command 1
Drone Avionics 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Afterburner 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Power Grid Management 2
Target Management 2
Shield Operation 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Science 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Drone Avionics 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Drones 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Spaceship Command 2
Signature Analysis 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Mechanics 2
Afterburner 3
Drone Avionics 3
Spaceship Command 3
Drones 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Gallente Frigate 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Acceleration Control 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Science 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
CPU Management 3
Signature Analysis 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Target Management 3
Shield Operation 3
Jury Rigging 3
Astronautics Rigging 1
Astronautics Rigging 2
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Shield Management 3
Astronautics Rigging 3
Capacitor Management 3
Warp Drive Operation 4
Power Grid Management 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Thermodynamics 4
CPU Management 4
Cloaking 1
Hull Upgrades 4
Spaceship Command 4
Acceleration Control 4
Gallente Frigate 4
High Speed Maneuvering 4
Navigation 4
Shield Upgrades 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Shield Upgrades 5
Evasive Maneuvering 5
Interceptors 1
Interceptors 2
Interceptors 3
Interceptors 4
CPU Management 5
Navigation 5
Gallente Frigate 5
Power Grid Management 5