efits
skillsptotal sp
Power Grid Management 1250250
Science 1250500
Navigation 1250750
CPU Management 12501,000
Drones 12501,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12501,500
Mechanics 12501,750
Drone Avionics 12502,000
Warp Drive Operation 12502,250
Hull Upgrades 15002,750
Light Drone Operation 12503,000
Signature Analysis 12503,250
Spaceship Command 12503,500
Repair Systems 12503,750
Shield Operation 12504,000
Afterburner 12504,250
Electronic Warfare 15004,750
Target Management 12505,000
Gallente Frigate 15005,500
Warp Drive Operation 21,4146,914
Navigation 21,4148,328
Evasive Maneuvering 15008,828
Afterburner 21,41410,242
Electronic Warfare 22,82813,070
Science 21,41414,484
CPU Management 21,41415,898
Long Range Targeting 150016,398
Shield Operation 21,41417,812
Drone Avionics 21,41419,226
Drones 21,41420,640
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41422,054
Power Grid Management 21,41423,468
Energy Grid Upgrades 150023,968
Mechanics 21,41425,382
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82828,210
Repair Systems 21,41429,624
Hull Upgrades 22,82832,452
Signature Analysis 21,41433,866
Gallente Frigate 22,82836,694
Spaceship Command 21,41438,108
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82840,936
Long Range Targeting 22,82843,764
Light Drone Operation 21,41445,178
Target Management 21,41446,592
Power Grid Management 38,00054,592
Capacitor Management 175055,342
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00056,342
Shield Management 175057,092
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,65762,749
Capacitor Management 24,24366,992
Shield Management 24,24371,235
Science 38,00079,235
Signature Analysis 38,00087,235
Drones 38,00095,235
Medium Drone Operation 150095,735
Medium Drone Operation 22,82898,563
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000114,563
Spaceship Command 38,000122,563
Shield Management 324,000146,563
Capacitor Management 324,000170,563
Drone Avionics 38,000178,563
CPU Management 38,000186,563
Warp Drive Operation 38,000194,563
Navigation 38,000202,563
Propulsion Jamming 1750203,313
Acceleration Control 11,000204,313
Acceleration Control 25,657209,970
Propulsion Jamming 24,243214,213
Propulsion Jamming 324,000238,213
Long Range Targeting 316,000254,213
Gallente Frigate 316,000270,213
Gallente Destroyer 1500270,713
Gallente Destroyer 22,828273,541
Afterburner 38,000281,541
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250282,791
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071289,862
Electronic Warfare 316,000305,862
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000345,862
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000353,862
Target Management 38,000361,862
Shield Operation 38,000369,862
Medium Drone Operation 316,000385,862
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000401,862
Gallente Destroyer 316,000417,862
Gallente Cruiser 11,250419,112
Gallente Cruiser 27,071426,183
Mechanics 38,000434,183
Jury Rigging 1500434,683
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1500435,183
Remote Armor Repair Systems 22,828438,011
Jury Rigging 22,828440,839
Gallente Cruiser 340,000480,839
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000512,839
Light Drone Operation 38,000520,839
Hull Upgrades 316,000536,839
Acceleration Control 332,000568,839
Remote Armor Repair Systems 316,000584,839
Jury Rigging 316,000600,839
Armor Rigging 1750601,589
Armor Rigging 24,243605,832
Armor Rigging 324,000629,832
Navigation 445,255675,087
Spaceship Command 445,255720,342
Power Grid Management 445,255765,597
Capacitor Management 4135,765901,362
Medium Drone Operation 490,510991,872
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,082,382
EM Armor Compensation 15001,082,882
Thermal Armor Compensation 15001,083,382
Kinetic Armor Compensation 15001,083,882
Resistance Phasing 17501,084,632
Explosive Armor Compensation 15001,085,132
EM Armor Compensation 22,8281,087,960
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,8281,090,788
Resistance Phasing 24,2431,095,031
Thermal Armor Compensation 22,8281,097,859
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,8281,100,687
Thermal Armor Compensation 316,0001,116,687
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,0001,132,687
EM Armor Compensation 316,0001,148,687
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,0001,164,687
Resistance Phasing 324,0001,188,687
Energy Grid Upgrades 490,5101,279,197
High Speed Maneuvering 4226,2741,505,471
Acceleration Control 4181,0191,686,490
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,731,745
Resistance Phasing 4135,7651,867,510
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,2551,912,765
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5102,003,275
Drone Avionics 445,2552,048,530
Remote Armor Repair Systems 490,5102,139,040
Science 445,2552,184,295
Thermodynamics 17502,185,045
Thermodynamics 24,2432,189,288
Thermodynamics 324,0002,213,288
Electronic Warfare 490,5102,303,798
Thermodynamics 4135,7652,439,563
Drones 445,2552,484,818
Drone Navigation 12502,485,068
Drone Durability 11,2502,486,318
Drone Durability 27,0712,493,389
Drone Navigation 21,4142,494,803
Drone Durability 340,0002,534,803
Drone Navigation 38,0002,542,803
Gallente Cruiser 4226,2742,769,077
Drone Navigation 445,2552,814,332
Drone Durability 4226,2743,040,606
Navigation 5256,0003,296,606
Evasive Maneuvering 5512,0003,808,606
Remote Armor Repair Systems 5512,0004,320,606
Power Grid Management 5256,0004,576,606
Capacitor Management 5768,0005,344,606
Spaceship Command 5256,0005,600,606
Hull Upgrades 5512,0006,112,606
Capacitor Systems Operation 5256,0006,368,606
Drones 5256,0006,624,606
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2506,625,856
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2506,627,106
Drone Interfacing 11,2506,628,356
Minmatar Drone Specialization 11,2506,629,606
Drone Sharpshooting 12506,629,856
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4146,631,270
Drone Interfacing 27,0716,638,341
Minmatar Drone Specialization 27,0716,645,412
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0716,652,483
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0716,659,554
Drone Interfacing 340,0006,699,554
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0006,739,554
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0006,779,554
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0006,787,554
Minmatar Drone Specialization 340,0006,827,554
Drone Sharpshooting 445,2556,872,809
Amarr Drone Specialization 4226,2747,099,083
Minmatar Drone Specialization 4226,2747,325,357
Advanced Drone Avionics 4226,2747,551,631
Drone Interfacing 4226,2747,777,905
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0008,289,905
Drone Avionics 5256,0008,545,905
Light Drone Operation 5256,0008,801,905
Gallente Cruiser 51,280,00010,081,905
total10,081,905
plan
Power Grid Management 1
Science 1
Navigation 1
CPU Management 1
Drones 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Drone Avionics 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Spaceship Command 1
Repair Systems 1
Shield Operation 1
Afterburner 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Target Management 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Warp Drive Operation 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Afterburner 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Science 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Shield Operation 2
Drone Avionics 2
Drones 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Power Grid Management 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Mechanics 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Repair Systems 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Signature Analysis 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Spaceship Command 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Target Management 2
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Science 3
Signature Analysis 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Spaceship Command 3
Shield Management 3
Capacitor Management 3
Drone Avionics 3
CPU Management 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Navigation 3
Propulsion Jamming 1
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Propulsion Jamming 2
Propulsion Jamming 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Afterburner 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Electronic Warfare 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Target Management 3
Shield Operation 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Gallente Destroyer 3
Gallente Cruiser 1
Gallente Cruiser 2
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1
Remote Armor Repair Systems 2
Jury Rigging 2
Gallente Cruiser 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Acceleration Control 3
Remote Armor Repair Systems 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Armor Rigging 3
Navigation 4
Spaceship Command 4
Power Grid Management 4
Capacitor Management 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Hull Upgrades 4
EM Armor Compensation 1
Thermal Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
Resistance Phasing 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
EM Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
Resistance Phasing 2
Thermal Armor Compensation 2
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
Thermal Armor Compensation 3
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
EM Armor Compensation 3
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Resistance Phasing 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 4
High Speed Maneuvering 4
Acceleration Control 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Resistance Phasing 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Drone Avionics 4
Remote Armor Repair Systems 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Electronic Warfare 4
Thermodynamics 4
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
Gallente Cruiser 4
Drone Navigation 4
Drone Durability 4
Navigation 5
Evasive Maneuvering 5
Remote Armor Repair Systems 5
Power Grid Management 5
Capacitor Management 5
Spaceship Command 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Capacitor Systems Operation 5
Drones 5
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Minmatar Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Minmatar Drone Specialization 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Minmatar Drone Specialization 3
Drone Sharpshooting 4
Amarr Drone Specialization 4
Minmatar Drone Specialization 4
Advanced Drone Avionics 4
Drone Interfacing 4
Medium Drone Operation 5
Drone Avionics 5
Light Drone Operation 5
Gallente Cruiser 5