efits
skillsptotal sp
Anchoring 1750750
Science 12501,000
Biology 12501,250
Mechanics 12501,500
Mechanics 21,4142,914
Mechanics 38,00010,914
Jury Rigging 150011,414
Jury Rigging 22,82814,242
Jury Rigging 316,00030,242
Shield Rigging 175030,992
Drones 125031,242
Navigation 125031,492
Drone Avionics 125031,742
Gunnery 125031,992
Power Grid Management 125032,242
CPU Management 125032,492
Spaceship Command 125032,742
Capacitor Systems Operation 125032,992
Target Management 125033,242
Afterburner 125033,492
Signature Analysis 125033,742
Warp Drive Operation 125033,992
Science 21,41435,406
Science 38,00043,406
Cybernetics 175044,156
Hull Upgrades 150044,656
Shield Operation 125044,906
Shield Rigging 24,24349,149
CPU Management 21,41450,563
Long Range Targeting 150051,063
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41452,477
Warp Drive Operation 21,41453,891
Spaceship Command 21,41455,305
Biology 21,41456,719
Shield Operation 21,41458,133
Gunnery 21,41459,547
Motion Prediction 150060,047
Rapid Firing 150060,547
Sharpshooter 150061,047
Weapon Upgrades 150061,547
Controlled Bursts 150062,047
Hull Upgrades 22,82864,875
Sharpshooter 22,82867,703
Drone Avionics 21,41469,117
Rapid Firing 22,82871,945
Anchoring 24,24376,188
Afterburner 21,41477,602
Drones 21,41479,016
Long Range Targeting 22,82881,844
Power Grid Management 21,41483,258
Electronics Upgrades 150083,758
Motion Prediction 22,82886,586
Weapon Upgrades 22,82889,414
Electronics Upgrades 22,82892,242
Target Management 21,41493,656
Controlled Bursts 22,82896,484
Cybernetics 24,243100,727
Navigation 21,414102,141
Evasive Maneuvering 1500102,641
Fuel Conservation 1500103,141
Evasive Maneuvering 22,828105,969
Fuel Conservation 22,828108,797
Signature Analysis 21,414110,211
Drone Avionics 38,000118,211
Hull Upgrades 316,000134,211
Weapon Upgrades 316,000150,211
Drones 38,000158,211
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000174,211
Fuel Conservation 316,000190,211
Controlled Bursts 316,000206,211
Sharpshooter 316,000222,211
Biology 38,000230,211
Motion Prediction 316,000246,211
Power Grid Management 38,000254,211
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000255,211
Capacitor Management 1750255,961
Shield Management 1750256,711
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500257,211
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657262,868
Capacitor Management 24,243267,111
Shield Management 24,243271,354
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,828274,182
Gunnery 38,000282,182
Shield Operation 38,000290,182
Shield Compensation 1500290,682
Shield Compensation 22,828293,510
Capacitor Management 324,000317,510
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000325,510
Navigation 38,000333,510
Acceleration Control 11,000334,510
Acceleration Control 25,657340,167
Cybernetics 324,000364,167
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000396,167
CPU Management 38,000404,167
Target Management 38,000412,167
Shield Compensation 316,000428,167
Shield Rigging 324,000452,167
Afterburner 38,000460,167
Anchoring 324,000484,167
Shield Management 324,000508,167
Signature Analysis 38,000516,167
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000532,167
Rapid Firing 316,000548,167
Electronics Upgrades 316,000564,167
Acceleration Control 332,000596,167
Spaceship Command 38,000604,167
Warp Drive Operation 38,000612,167
Long Range Targeting 316,000628,167
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,019809,186
CPU Management 445,255854,441
Weapon Upgrades 490,510944,951
Motion Prediction 490,5101,035,461
Spaceship Command 445,2551,080,716
Minmatar Frigate 15001,081,216
Minmatar Frigate 22,8281,084,044
Minmatar Frigate 316,0001,100,044
Minmatar Destroyer 15001,100,544
Minmatar Destroyer 22,8281,103,372
Minmatar Destroyer 316,0001,119,372
Minmatar Cruiser 11,2501,120,622
Minmatar Cruiser 27,0711,127,693
Minmatar Cruiser 340,0001,167,693
Minmatar Battlecruiser 11,5001,169,193
Minmatar Battlecruiser 28,4851,177,678
Minmatar Battlecruiser 348,0001,225,678
Minmatar Battleship 12,0001,227,678
Minmatar Battleship 211,3141,238,992
Minmatar Battleship 364,0001,302,992
Shield Management 4135,7651,438,757
Shield Operation 445,2551,484,012
Electronics Upgrades 490,5101,574,522
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,665,032
Gunnery 445,2551,710,287
Surgical Strike 11,0001,711,287
Surgical Strike 25,6571,716,944
Surgical Strike 332,0001,748,944
Surgical Strike 4181,0191,929,963
Rapid Firing 490,5102,020,473
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5102,110,983
Biology 445,2552,156,238
Science 445,2552,201,493
Neurotoxin Control 15002,201,993
Neurotoxin Recovery 11,2502,203,243
Neurotoxin Control 22,8282,206,071
Neurotoxin Recovery 27,0712,213,142
Neurotoxin Recovery 340,0002,253,142
Neurotoxin Control 316,0002,269,142
Neurotoxin Recovery 4226,2742,495,416
Neurotoxin Control 490,5102,585,926
Power Grid Management 445,2552,631,181
Thermodynamics 17502,631,931
Thermodynamics 24,2432,636,174
Thermodynamics 324,0002,660,174
Minmatar Battleship 4362,0393,022,213
Drones 445,2553,067,468
Drone Durability 11,2503,068,718
Drone Navigation 12503,068,968
Drone Durability 27,0713,076,039
Drone Navigation 21,4143,077,453
Drone Navigation 38,0003,085,453
Drone Durability 340,0003,125,453
Drones 5256,0003,381,453
Heavy Drone Operation 11,2503,382,703
Drone Sharpshooting 12503,382,953
Drone Interfacing 11,2503,384,203
Minmatar Drone Specialization 11,2503,385,453
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4143,386,867
Drone Interfacing 27,0713,393,938
Heavy Drone Operation 27,0713,401,009
Minmatar Drone Specialization 27,0713,408,080
Minmatar Drone Specialization 340,0003,448,080
Heavy Drone Operation 340,0003,488,080
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,528,080
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0003,536,080
Heavy Drone Operation 4226,2743,762,354
Motion Prediction 5512,0004,274,354
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0004,786,354
CPU Management 5256,0005,042,354
Gunnery 5256,0005,298,354
Small Projectile Turret 12505,298,604
Small Projectile Turret 21,4145,300,018
Small Projectile Turret 38,0005,308,018
Medium Projectile Turret 17505,308,768
Medium Projectile Turret 24,2435,313,011
Medium Projectile Turret 324,0005,337,011
Large Projectile Turret 11,2505,338,261
Large Projectile Turret 27,0715,345,332
Large Projectile Turret 340,0005,385,332
Large Projectile Turret 4226,2745,611,606
Heavy Drone Operation 51,280,0006,891,606
Large Projectile Turret 51,280,0008,171,606
Large Autocannon Specialization 12,0008,173,606
Large Autocannon Specialization 211,3148,184,920
Large Autocannon Specialization 364,0008,248,920
Shield Management 5768,0009,016,920
Minmatar Battleship 52,048,00011,064,920
total11,064,920
plan
Anchoring 1
Science 1
Biology 1
Mechanics 1
Mechanics 2
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Drones 1
Navigation 1
Drone Avionics 1
Gunnery 1
Power Grid Management 1
CPU Management 1
Spaceship Command 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Target Management 1
Afterburner 1
Signature Analysis 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Science 2
Science 3
Cybernetics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Shield Operation 1
Shield Rigging 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Spaceship Command 2
Biology 2
Shield Operation 2
Gunnery 2
Motion Prediction 1
Rapid Firing 1
Sharpshooter 1
Weapon Upgrades 1
Controlled Bursts 1
Hull Upgrades 2
Sharpshooter 2
Drone Avionics 2
Rapid Firing 2
Anchoring 2
Afterburner 2
Drones 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Power Grid Management 2
Electronics Upgrades 1
Motion Prediction 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Electronics Upgrades 2
Target Management 2
Controlled Bursts 2
Cybernetics 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Fuel Conservation 1
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Fuel Conservation 2
Signature Analysis 2
Drone Avionics 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Drones 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Fuel Conservation 3
Controlled Bursts 3
Sharpshooter 3
Biology 3
Motion Prediction 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Gunnery 3
Shield Operation 3
Shield Compensation 1
Shield Compensation 2
Capacitor Management 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Cybernetics 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
CPU Management 3
Target Management 3
Shield Compensation 3
Shield Rigging 3
Afterburner 3
Anchoring 3
Shield Management 3
Signature Analysis 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Rapid Firing 3
Electronics Upgrades 3
Acceleration Control 3
Spaceship Command 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
CPU Management 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Motion Prediction 4
Spaceship Command 4
Minmatar Frigate 1
Minmatar Frigate 2
Minmatar Frigate 3
Minmatar Destroyer 1
Minmatar Destroyer 2
Minmatar Destroyer 3
Minmatar Cruiser 1
Minmatar Cruiser 2
Minmatar Cruiser 3
Minmatar Battlecruiser 1
Minmatar Battlecruiser 2
Minmatar Battlecruiser 3
Minmatar Battleship 1
Minmatar Battleship 2
Minmatar Battleship 3
Shield Management 4
Shield Operation 4
Electronics Upgrades 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Gunnery 4
Surgical Strike 1
Surgical Strike 2
Surgical Strike 3
Surgical Strike 4
Rapid Firing 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Biology 4
Science 4
Neurotoxin Control 1
Neurotoxin Recovery 1
Neurotoxin Control 2
Neurotoxin Recovery 2
Neurotoxin Recovery 3
Neurotoxin Control 3
Neurotoxin Recovery 4
Neurotoxin Control 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Minmatar Battleship 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Drones 5
Heavy Drone Operation 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Minmatar Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Heavy Drone Operation 2
Minmatar Drone Specialization 2
Minmatar Drone Specialization 3
Heavy Drone Operation 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Heavy Drone Operation 4
Motion Prediction 5
Weapon Upgrades 5
CPU Management 5
Gunnery 5
Small Projectile Turret 1
Small Projectile Turret 2
Small Projectile Turret 3
Medium Projectile Turret 1
Medium Projectile Turret 2
Medium Projectile Turret 3
Large Projectile Turret 1
Large Projectile Turret 2
Large Projectile Turret 3
Large Projectile Turret 4
Heavy Drone Operation 5
Large Projectile Turret 5
Large Autocannon Specialization 1
Large Autocannon Specialization 2
Large Autocannon Specialization 3
Shield Management 5
Minmatar Battleship 5