efits
skillsptotal sp
Mechanics 1250250
Drones 1250500
Navigation 1250750
Power Grid Management 12501,000
CPU Management 12501,250
Hull Upgrades 15001,750
Signature Analysis 12502,000
Spaceship Command 12502,250
Warp Drive Operation 12502,500
Target Management 12502,750
Science 12503,000
Shield Operation 12503,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,500
Drone Avionics 12503,750
Signature Analysis 21,4145,164
Warp Drive Operation 21,4146,578
Drone Avionics 21,4147,992
Shield Operation 21,4149,406
Hull Upgrades 22,82812,234
Mechanics 21,41413,648
CPU Management 21,41415,062
Long Range Targeting 150015,562
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41416,976
Long Range Targeting 22,82819,804
Spaceship Command 21,41421,218
Drones 21,41422,632
Target Management 21,41424,046
Power Grid Management 21,41425,460
Navigation 21,41426,874
Evasive Maneuvering 150027,374
Science 21,41428,788
Shield Upgrades 150029,288
Energy Grid Upgrades 150029,788
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82832,616
Shield Upgrades 22,82835,444
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82838,272
Science 38,00046,272
Mechanics 38,00054,272
Jury Rigging 150054,772
Jury Rigging 22,82857,600
Drones 38,00065,600
Drone Avionics 38,00073,600
Shield Upgrades 316,00089,600
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000105,600
Warp Drive Operation 38,000113,600
Jury Rigging 316,000129,600
Shield Rigging 1750130,350
Shield Rigging 24,243134,593
Spaceship Command 38,000142,593
Caldari Hauler 11,000143,593
Caldari Hauler 25,657149,250
Caldari Hauler 332,000181,250
Hull Upgrades 316,000197,250
Signature Analysis 38,000205,250
Navigation 38,000213,250
Target Management 38,000221,250
Shield Rigging 324,000245,250
Power Grid Management 38,000253,250
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000254,250
Shield Management 1750255,000
Capacitor Management 1750255,750
Shield Management 24,243259,993
Capacitor Management 24,243264,236
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657269,893
CPU Management 38,000277,893
Long Range Targeting 316,000293,893
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000301,893
Shield Operation 38,000309,893
Capacitor Management 324,000333,893
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000349,893
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000381,893
Shield Management 324,000405,893
Power Grid Management 445,255451,148
Hull Upgrades 490,510541,658
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,019722,677
Science 445,255767,932
Thermodynamics 1750768,682
Thermodynamics 24,243772,925
Thermodynamics 324,000796,925
Shield Upgrades 490,510887,435
Power Grid Management 5256,0001,143,435
total1,143,435
plan
Mechanics 1
Drones 1
Navigation 1
Power Grid Management 1
CPU Management 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Signature Analysis 1
Spaceship Command 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Target Management 1
Science 1
Shield Operation 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Drone Avionics 1
Signature Analysis 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Drone Avionics 2
Shield Operation 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Mechanics 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Spaceship Command 2
Drones 2
Target Management 2
Power Grid Management 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Science 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Science 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Drones 3
Drone Avionics 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Shield Rigging 2
Spaceship Command 3
Caldari Hauler 1
Caldari Hauler 2
Caldari Hauler 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Signature Analysis 3
Navigation 3
Target Management 3
Shield Rigging 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
CPU Management 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Shield Operation 3
Capacitor Management 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Shield Management 3
Power Grid Management 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Shield Upgrades 4
Power Grid Management 5