efits
skillsptotal sp
Spaceship Command 1250250
Navigation 1250500
Afterburner 1250750
Warp Drive Operation 12501,000
CPU Management 12501,250
Target Management 12501,500
Mechanics 12501,750
Science 12502,000
Amarr Frigate 15002,500
Drones 12502,750
Signature Analysis 12503,000
Power Grid Management 12503,250
Repair Systems 12503,500
Hull Upgrades 15004,000
Drone Avionics 12504,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12504,500
Shield Operation 12504,750
CPU Management 21,4146,164
Long Range Targeting 15006,664
Science 21,4148,078
Drones 21,4149,492
Spaceship Command 21,41410,906
Power Grid Management 21,41412,320
Amarr Frigate 22,82815,148
Long Range Targeting 22,82817,976
Mechanics 21,41419,390
Shield Operation 21,41420,804
Afterburner 21,41422,218
Hull Upgrades 22,82825,046
Signature Analysis 21,41426,460
Navigation 21,41427,874
Fuel Conservation 150028,374
Evasive Maneuvering 150028,874
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41430,288
Fuel Conservation 22,82833,116
Repair Systems 21,41434,530
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82837,358
Warp Drive Operation 21,41438,772
Drone Avionics 21,41440,186
Target Management 21,41441,600
Signature Analysis 38,00049,600
Evasive Maneuvering 316,00065,600
Spaceship Command 38,00073,600
Mechanics 38,00081,600
Remote Hull Repair Systems 150082,100
Jury Rigging 150082,600
Jury Rigging 22,82885,428
Remote Hull Repair Systems 22,82888,256
Fuel Conservation 316,000104,256
CPU Management 38,000112,256
Navigation 38,000120,256
Acceleration Control 11,000121,256
Acceleration Control 25,657126,913
Power Grid Management 38,000134,913
Capacitor Management 1750135,663
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000136,663
Shield Management 1750137,413
Capacitor Management 24,243141,656
Shield Management 24,243145,899
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657151,556
Amarr Frigate 316,000167,556
Amarr Destroyer 1500168,056
Amarr Destroyer 22,828170,884
Drones 38,000178,884
Jury Rigging 316,000194,884
Armor Rigging 1750195,634
Armor Rigging 24,243199,877
Afterburner 38,000207,877
Shield Management 324,000231,877
Capacitor Management 324,000255,877
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000263,877
Remote Hull Repair Systems 316,000279,877
Science 38,000287,877
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500288,377
Astrometrics 1750289,127
Astrometrics 24,243293,370
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,828296,198
Repair Systems 38,000304,198
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1500304,698
Remote Armor Repair Systems 22,828307,526
Warp Drive Operation 38,000315,526
Drone Avionics 38,000323,526
Amarr Destroyer 316,000339,526
Amarr Cruiser 11,250340,776
Amarr Cruiser 27,071347,847
Remote Armor Repair Systems 316,000363,847
Long Range Targeting 316,000379,847
Armor Rigging 324,000403,847
Astrometrics 324,000427,847
Shield Operation 38,000435,847
Hull Upgrades 316,000451,847
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000467,847
Target Management 38,000475,847
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000507,847
Acceleration Control 332,000539,847
Amarr Cruiser 340,000579,847
Afterburner 445,255625,102
Capacitor Emission Systems 490,510715,612
Remote Armor Repair Systems 490,510806,122
Hull Upgrades 490,510896,632
Thermal Armor Compensation 1500897,132
Explosive Armor Compensation 1500897,632
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1500898,132
EM Armor Compensation 1500898,632
Thermal Armor Compensation 22,828901,460
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,828904,288
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,828907,116
EM Armor Compensation 22,828909,944
EM Armor Compensation 316,000925,944
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,000941,944
Thermal Armor Compensation 316,000957,944
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,000973,944
Long Range Targeting 490,5101,064,454
Fuel Conservation 490,5101,154,964
Signature Analysis 445,2551,200,219
CPU Management 445,2551,245,474
Amarr Cruiser 4226,2741,471,748
Power Grid Management 445,2551,517,003
Remote Hull Repair Systems 490,5101,607,513
Science 445,2551,652,768
Thermodynamics 17501,653,518
Thermodynamics 24,2431,657,761
Thermodynamics 324,0001,681,761
Acceleration Control 4181,0191,862,780
Drones 445,2551,908,035
Drone Navigation 12501,908,285
Drone Durability 11,2501,909,535
Drone Navigation 21,4141,910,949
Drone Durability 27,0711,918,020
Drone Navigation 38,0001,926,020
Drone Durability 340,0001,966,020
Drone Navigation 445,2552,011,275
Drone Durability 4226,2742,237,549
Thermodynamics 4135,7652,373,314
Remote Armor Repair Systems 5512,0002,885,314
CPU Management 5256,0003,141,314
Power Grid Management 5256,0003,397,314
Drones 5256,0003,653,314
Drone Sharpshooting 12503,653,564
Repair Drone Operation 17503,654,314
Drone Interfacing 11,2503,655,564
Drone Interfacing 27,0713,662,635
Repair Drone Operation 24,2433,666,878
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4143,668,292
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0003,676,292
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,716,292
Repair Drone Operation 324,0003,740,292
Drone Interfacing 4226,2743,966,566
Repair Drone Operation 4135,7654,102,331
Drone Sharpshooting 445,2554,147,586
Signature Analysis 5256,0004,403,586
Repair Drone Operation 5768,0005,171,586
Hull Upgrades 5512,0005,683,586
Amarr Cruiser 51,280,0006,963,586
Long Range Targeting 5512,0007,475,586
Logistics Cruisers 11,5007,477,086
Logistics Cruisers 28,4857,485,571
Logistics Cruisers 348,0007,533,571
Logistics Cruisers 4271,5297,805,100
Logistics Cruisers 51,536,0009,341,100
total9,341,100
plan
Spaceship Command 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
CPU Management 1
Target Management 1
Mechanics 1
Science 1
Amarr Frigate 1
Drones 1
Signature Analysis 1
Power Grid Management 1
Repair Systems 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Drone Avionics 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Shield Operation 1
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Science 2
Drones 2
Spaceship Command 2
Power Grid Management 2
Amarr Frigate 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Mechanics 2
Shield Operation 2
Afterburner 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Signature Analysis 2
Navigation 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Fuel Conservation 2
Repair Systems 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Drone Avionics 2
Target Management 2
Signature Analysis 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Spaceship Command 3
Mechanics 3
Remote Hull Repair Systems 1
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Remote Hull Repair Systems 2
Fuel Conservation 3
CPU Management 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Amarr Frigate 3
Amarr Destroyer 1
Amarr Destroyer 2
Drones 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Afterburner 3
Shield Management 3
Capacitor Management 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Remote Hull Repair Systems 3
Science 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Astrometrics 1
Astrometrics 2
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Repair Systems 3
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1
Remote Armor Repair Systems 2
Warp Drive Operation 3
Drone Avionics 3
Amarr Destroyer 3
Amarr Cruiser 1
Amarr Cruiser 2
Remote Armor Repair Systems 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Armor Rigging 3
Astrometrics 3
Shield Operation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Target Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Acceleration Control 3
Amarr Cruiser 3
Afterburner 4
Capacitor Emission Systems 4
Remote Armor Repair Systems 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Thermal Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
EM Armor Compensation 1
Thermal Armor Compensation 2
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
EM Armor Compensation 2
EM Armor Compensation 3
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Thermal Armor Compensation 3
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
Long Range Targeting 4
Fuel Conservation 4
Signature Analysis 4
CPU Management 4
Amarr Cruiser 4
Power Grid Management 4
Remote Hull Repair Systems 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Acceleration Control 4
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 4
Drone Durability 4
Thermodynamics 4
Remote Armor Repair Systems 5
CPU Management 5
Power Grid Management 5
Drones 5
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Repair Drone Operation 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Repair Drone Operation 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Repair Drone Operation 3
Drone Interfacing 4
Repair Drone Operation 4
Drone Sharpshooting 4
Signature Analysis 5
Repair Drone Operation 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Amarr Cruiser 5
Long Range Targeting 5
Logistics Cruisers 1
Logistics Cruisers 2
Logistics Cruisers 3
Logistics Cruisers 4
Logistics Cruisers 5