efits
skillsptotal sp
CPU Management 1250250
Navigation 1250500
Target Management 1250750
Gunnery 12501,000
Mechanics 12501,250
Afterburner 12501,500
Repair Systems 12501,750
Hull Upgrades 15002,250
Small Energy Turret 12502,500
Spaceship Command 12502,750
Amarr Frigate 15003,250
Power Grid Management 12503,500
Science 12503,750
Afterburner 21,4145,164
Small Energy Turret 21,4146,578
Science 21,4147,992
Target Management 21,4149,406
Repair Systems 21,41410,820
Navigation 21,41412,234
Evasive Maneuvering 150012,734
Mechanics 21,41414,148
CPU Management 21,41415,562
Long Range Targeting 150016,062
Power Grid Management 21,41417,476
Hull Upgrades 22,82820,304
Gunnery 21,41421,718
Sharpshooter 150022,218
Rapid Firing 150022,718
Motion Prediction 150023,218
Weapon Upgrades 150023,718
Controlled Bursts 150024,218
Controlled Bursts 22,82827,046
Rapid Firing 22,82829,874
Sharpshooter 22,82832,702
Motion Prediction 22,82835,530
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82838,358
Weapon Upgrades 22,82841,186
Amarr Frigate 22,82844,014
Spaceship Command 21,41445,428
Long Range Targeting 22,82848,256
Sharpshooter 316,00064,256
Rapid Firing 316,00080,256
Amarr Frigate 316,00096,256
Science 38,000104,256
Power Grid Management 38,000112,256
Capacitor Management 1750113,006
Capacitor Management 24,243117,249
CPU Management 38,000125,249
Hull Upgrades 316,000141,249
Capacitor Management 324,000165,249
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000181,249
Small Energy Turret 38,000189,249
Controlled Bursts 316,000205,249
Long Range Targeting 316,000221,249
Weapon Upgrades 316,000237,249
Mechanics 38,000245,249
Jury Rigging 1500245,749
Jury Rigging 22,828248,577
Afterburner 38,000256,577
Jury Rigging 316,000272,577
Energy Weapon Rigging 1750273,327
Energy Weapon Rigging 24,243277,570
Motion Prediction 316,000293,570
Target Management 38,000301,570
Spaceship Command 38,000309,570
Navigation 38,000317,570
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250318,820
Acceleration Control 11,000319,820
Propulsion Jamming 1750320,570
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071327,641
Propulsion Jamming 24,243331,884
Acceleration Control 25,657337,541
Energy Weapon Rigging 324,000361,541
Propulsion Jamming 324,000385,541
Repair Systems 38,000393,541
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000433,541
Gunnery 38,000441,541
Acceleration Control 332,000473,541
Capacitor Management 4135,765609,306
Hull Upgrades 490,510699,816
Gunnery 445,255745,071
Trajectory Analysis 11,250746,321
Surgical Strike 11,000747,321
Surgical Strike 25,657752,978
Trajectory Analysis 27,071760,049
Trajectory Analysis 340,000800,049
Surgical Strike 332,000832,049
Trajectory Analysis 4226,2741,058,323
Spaceship Command 445,2551,103,578
Acceleration Control 4181,0191,284,597
Energy Weapon Rigging 4135,7651,420,362
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5101,510,872
Small Energy Turret 445,2551,556,127
Surgical Strike 4181,0191,737,146
Long Range Targeting 490,5101,827,656
Target Management 445,2551,872,911
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,963,421
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5001,964,921
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4851,973,406
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0002,021,406
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 4271,5292,292,935
Sharpshooter 490,5102,383,445
High Speed Maneuvering 4226,2742,609,719
Motion Prediction 490,5102,700,229
Amarr Frigate 490,5102,790,739
Power Grid Management 445,2552,835,994
CPU Management 445,2552,881,249
Science 445,2552,926,504
Thermodynamics 17502,927,254
Thermodynamics 24,2432,931,497
Thermodynamics 324,0002,955,497
Mechanics 445,2553,000,752
Controlled Bursts 490,5103,091,262
Repair Systems 445,2553,136,517
Thermodynamics 4135,7653,272,282
Navigation 445,2553,317,537
Propulsion Jamming 4135,7653,453,302
Rapid Firing 490,5103,543,812
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0004,055,812
Small Energy Turret 5256,0004,311,812
Small Beam Laser Specialization 17504,312,562
Small Beam Laser Specialization 24,2434,316,805
Small Beam Laser Specialization 324,0004,340,805
Small Beam Laser Specialization 4135,7654,476,570
Amarr Frigate 5512,0004,988,570
Hull Upgrades 5512,0005,500,570
CPU Management 5256,0005,756,570
Mechanics 5256,0006,012,570
Power Grid Management 5256,0006,268,570
Assault Frigates 11,0006,269,570
Assault Frigates 25,6576,275,227
Assault Frigates 332,0006,307,227
Assault Frigates 4181,0196,488,246
total6,488,246
plan
CPU Management 1
Navigation 1
Target Management 1
Gunnery 1
Mechanics 1
Afterburner 1
Repair Systems 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Small Energy Turret 1
Spaceship Command 1
Amarr Frigate 1
Power Grid Management 1
Science 1
Afterburner 2
Small Energy Turret 2
Science 2
Target Management 2
Repair Systems 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Mechanics 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Power Grid Management 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Gunnery 2
Sharpshooter 1
Rapid Firing 1
Motion Prediction 1
Weapon Upgrades 1
Controlled Bursts 1
Controlled Bursts 2
Rapid Firing 2
Sharpshooter 2
Motion Prediction 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Amarr Frigate 2
Spaceship Command 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Sharpshooter 3
Rapid Firing 3
Amarr Frigate 3
Science 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
CPU Management 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Capacitor Management 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Small Energy Turret 3
Controlled Bursts 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Afterburner 3
Jury Rigging 3
Energy Weapon Rigging 1
Energy Weapon Rigging 2
Motion Prediction 3
Target Management 3
Spaceship Command 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
Propulsion Jamming 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Propulsion Jamming 2
Acceleration Control 2
Energy Weapon Rigging 3
Propulsion Jamming 3
Repair Systems 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Gunnery 3
Acceleration Control 3
Capacitor Management 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Gunnery 4
Trajectory Analysis 1
Surgical Strike 1
Surgical Strike 2
Trajectory Analysis 2
Trajectory Analysis 3
Surgical Strike 3
Trajectory Analysis 4
Spaceship Command 4
Acceleration Control 4
Energy Weapon Rigging 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Small Energy Turret 4
Surgical Strike 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Target Management 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 4
Sharpshooter 4
High Speed Maneuvering 4
Motion Prediction 4
Amarr Frigate 4
Power Grid Management 4
CPU Management 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Mechanics 4
Controlled Bursts 4
Repair Systems 4
Thermodynamics 4
Navigation 4
Propulsion Jamming 4
Rapid Firing 4
Weapon Upgrades 5
Small Energy Turret 5
Small Beam Laser Specialization 1
Small Beam Laser Specialization 2
Small Beam Laser Specialization 3
Small Beam Laser Specialization 4
Amarr Frigate 5
Hull Upgrades 5
CPU Management 5
Mechanics 5
Power Grid Management 5
Assault Frigates 1
Assault Frigates 2
Assault Frigates 3
Assault Frigates 4