efits
skillsptotal sp
Science 1250250
CPU Management 1250500
Mechanics 1250750
Signature Analysis 12501,000
Navigation 12501,250
Target Management 12501,500
Power Grid Management 12501,750
Drones 12502,000
Shield Operation 12502,250
Light Drone Operation 12502,500
Afterburner 12502,750
Warp Drive Operation 12503,000
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,250
Spaceship Command 12503,500
Leadership 12503,750
Skirmish Command 15004,250
Hull Upgrades 15004,750
Armored Command 15005,250
Electronic Warfare 15005,750
Gallente Frigate 15006,250
Drone Avionics 12506,500
Leadership 21,4147,914
Navigation 21,4149,328
Evasive Maneuvering 15009,828
Spaceship Command 21,41411,242
Gallente Frigate 22,82814,070
Skirmish Command 22,82816,898
CPU Management 21,41418,312
Long Range Targeting 150018,812
Long Range Targeting 22,82821,640
Mechanics 21,41423,054
Shield Operation 21,41424,468
Target Management 21,41425,882
Electronic Warfare 22,82828,710
Signature Analysis 21,41430,124
Light Drone Operation 21,41431,538
Drone Avionics 21,41432,952
Power Grid Management 21,41434,366
Electronics Upgrades 150034,866
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41436,280
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82839,108
Drones 21,41440,522
Armored Command 22,82843,350
Science 21,41444,764
Hull Upgrades 22,82847,592
Warp Drive Operation 21,41449,006
Electronics Upgrades 22,82851,834
Afterburner 21,41453,248
Power Grid Management 38,00061,248
Capacitor Management 175061,998
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,00062,998
Shield Management 175063,748
Capacitor Management 24,24367,991
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,65773,648
Shield Management 24,24377,891
Spaceship Command 38,00085,891
Armored Command 316,000101,891
Afterburner 38,000109,891
Drone Avionics 38,000117,891
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000133,891
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000165,891
Mechanics 38,000173,891
Armor Layering 1750174,641
Armor Layering 24,243178,884
Electronic Warfare 316,000194,884
Gallente Frigate 316,000210,884
Gallente Destroyer 1500211,384
Gallente Destroyer 22,828214,212
Signature Analysis 38,000222,212
CPU Management 38,000230,212
Navigation 38,000238,212
Propulsion Jamming 1750238,962
Acceleration Control 11,000239,962
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250241,212
Acceleration Control 25,657246,869
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071253,940
Propulsion Jamming 24,243258,183
Capacitor Management 324,000282,183
Gallente Destroyer 316,000298,183
Drones 38,000306,183
Medium Drone Operation 1500306,683
Medium Drone Operation 22,828309,511
Hull Upgrades 316,000325,511
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000365,511
Electronics Upgrades 316,000381,511
Science 38,000389,511
Warp Drive Operation 38,000397,511
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000405,511
Light Drone Operation 38,000413,511
Propulsion Jamming 324,000437,511
Shield Operation 38,000445,511
Medium Drone Operation 316,000461,511
Target Management 38,000469,511
Long Range Targeting 316,000485,511
Skirmish Command 316,000501,511
Acceleration Control 332,000533,511
Armor Layering 324,000557,511
Leadership 38,000565,511
Shield Management 324,000589,511
Armor Layering 4135,765725,276
Gallente Destroyer 490,510815,786
Electronics Upgrades 490,510906,296
Light Drone Operation 445,255951,551
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5101,042,061
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,132,571
Thermal Armor Compensation 15001,133,071
Kinetic Armor Compensation 15001,133,571
EM Armor Compensation 15001,134,071
Explosive Armor Compensation 15001,134,571
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,8281,137,399
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,8281,140,227
EM Armor Compensation 22,8281,143,055
Thermal Armor Compensation 22,8281,145,883
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,0001,161,883
Thermal Armor Compensation 316,0001,177,883
EM Armor Compensation 316,0001,193,883
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,0001,209,883
Armored Command 490,5101,300,393
Mechanics 445,2551,345,648
Spaceship Command 445,2551,390,903
CPU Management 445,2551,436,158
Power Grid Management 445,2551,481,413
Skirmish Command 490,5101,571,923
Science 445,2551,617,178
Thermodynamics 17501,617,928
Thermodynamics 24,2431,622,171
Thermodynamics 324,0001,646,171
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,736,681
Medium Drone Operation 490,5101,827,191
Leadership 445,2551,872,446
Navigation 445,2551,917,701
Micro Jump Drive Operation 11,2501,918,951
Micro Jump Drive Operation 27,0711,926,022
Micro Jump Drive Operation 340,0001,966,022
Micro Jump Drive Operation 4226,2742,192,296
Drones 445,2552,237,551
Power Grid Management 5256,0002,493,551
Drones 5256,0002,749,551
Minmatar Drone Specialization 11,2502,750,801
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2502,752,051
Drone Interfacing 11,2502,753,301
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2502,754,551
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0712,761,622
Drone Interfacing 27,0712,768,693
Minmatar Drone Specialization 27,0712,775,764
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0002,815,764
Minmatar Drone Specialization 340,0002,855,764
Drone Interfacing 340,0002,895,764
Skirmish Command 5512,0003,407,764
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0003,919,764
Leadership 5256,0004,175,764
Skirmish Command Specialist 11,2504,177,014
Wing Command 12,0004,179,014
Command Burst Specialist 11,5004,180,514
Wing Command 211,3144,191,828
Command Burst Specialist 28,4854,200,313
Command Burst Specialist 348,0004,248,313
Wing Command 364,0004,312,313
Wing Command 4362,0394,674,352
Command Burst Specialist 4271,5294,945,881
Spaceship Command 5256,0005,201,881
Command Destroyers 11,5005,203,381
Command Destroyers 28,4855,211,866
Command Destroyers 348,0005,259,866
Command Destroyers 4271,5295,531,395
Armored Command 5512,0006,043,395
Armored Command Specialist 11,2506,044,645
Mechanics 5256,0006,300,645
Hull Upgrades 5512,0006,812,645
Advanced Armor Layering 11,2506,813,895
Advanced Armor Layering 27,0716,820,966
Advanced Armor Layering 340,0006,860,966
Gallente Destroyer 5512,0007,372,966
CPU Management 5256,0007,628,966
Light Drone Operation 5256,0007,884,966
total7,884,966
plan
Science 1
CPU Management 1
Mechanics 1
Signature Analysis 1
Navigation 1
Target Management 1
Power Grid Management 1
Drones 1
Shield Operation 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Afterburner 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Spaceship Command 1
Leadership 1
Skirmish Command 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Armored Command 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Drone Avionics 1
Leadership 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Spaceship Command 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Skirmish Command 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Mechanics 2
Shield Operation 2
Target Management 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Signature Analysis 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Drone Avionics 2
Power Grid Management 2
Electronics Upgrades 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Drones 2
Armored Command 2
Science 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Electronics Upgrades 2
Afterburner 2
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Spaceship Command 3
Armored Command 3
Afterburner 3
Drone Avionics 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Mechanics 3
Armor Layering 1
Armor Layering 2
Electronic Warfare 3
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Signature Analysis 3
CPU Management 3
Navigation 3
Propulsion Jamming 1
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Propulsion Jamming 2
Capacitor Management 3
Gallente Destroyer 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Hull Upgrades 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Electronics Upgrades 3
Science 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Propulsion Jamming 3
Shield Operation 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Target Management 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Skirmish Command 3
Acceleration Control 3
Armor Layering 3
Leadership 3
Shield Management 3
Armor Layering 4
Gallente Destroyer 4
Electronics Upgrades 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Thermal Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
EM Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
EM Armor Compensation 2
Thermal Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Thermal Armor Compensation 3
EM Armor Compensation 3
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
Armored Command 4
Mechanics 4
Spaceship Command 4
CPU Management 4
Power Grid Management 4
Skirmish Command 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Electronic Warfare 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Leadership 4
Navigation 4
Micro Jump Drive Operation 1
Micro Jump Drive Operation 2
Micro Jump Drive Operation 3
Micro Jump Drive Operation 4
Drones 4
Power Grid Management 5
Drones 5
Minmatar Drone Specialization 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Minmatar Drone Specialization 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Minmatar Drone Specialization 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Skirmish Command 5
Medium Drone Operation 5
Leadership 5
Skirmish Command Specialist 1
Wing Command 1
Command Burst Specialist 1
Wing Command 2
Command Burst Specialist 2
Command Burst Specialist 3
Wing Command 3
Wing Command 4
Command Burst Specialist 4
Spaceship Command 5
Command Destroyers 1
Command Destroyers 2
Command Destroyers 3
Command Destroyers 4
Armored Command 5
Armored Command Specialist 1
Mechanics 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Advanced Armor Layering 1
Advanced Armor Layering 2
Advanced Armor Layering 3
Gallente Destroyer 5
CPU Management 5
Light Drone Operation 5