efits
skillsptotal sp
Power Grid Management 1250250
Spaceship Command 1250500
Mechanics 1250750
Mechanics 21,4142,164
Mechanics 38,00010,164
Jury Rigging 150010,664
Jury Rigging 22,82813,492
Jury Rigging 316,00029,492
Shield Rigging 175030,242
Capacitor Systems Operation 125030,492
CPU Management 125030,742
Mining 125030,992
Survey 125031,242
Astronautics Rigging 175031,992
Drones 125032,242
Drone Avionics 125032,492
Shield Operation 125032,742
Signature Analysis 125032,992
Navigation 125033,242
Target Management 125033,492
Light Drone Operation 125033,742
Warp Drive Operation 125033,992
Hull Upgrades 150034,492
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41435,906
Light Drone Operation 21,41437,320
Astronautics Rigging 24,24341,563
Mining 21,41442,977
Warp Drive Operation 21,41444,391
Target Management 21,41445,805
Drone Avionics 21,41447,219
Spaceship Command 21,41448,633
Hull Upgrades 22,82851,461
Shield Operation 21,41452,875
Drones 21,41454,289
Mining Drone Operation 150054,789
Navigation 21,41456,203
Evasive Maneuvering 150056,703
Signature Analysis 21,41458,117
Survey 21,41459,531
Mining Drone Operation 22,82862,359
Shield Rigging 24,24366,602
CPU Management 21,41468,016
Long Range Targeting 150068,516
Long Range Targeting 22,82871,344
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82874,172
Power Grid Management 21,41475,586
Science 125075,836
Shield Upgrades 150076,336
Shield Upgrades 22,82879,164
Drone Avionics 38,00087,164
Warp Drive Operation 38,00095,164
Survey 38,000103,164
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000119,164
Shield Operation 38,000127,164
Power Grid Management 38,000135,164
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000136,164
Capacitor Management 1750136,914
Shield Management 1750137,664
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657143,321
Shield Management 24,243147,564
Capacitor Management 24,243151,807
Light Drone Operation 38,000159,807
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000167,807
Shield Upgrades 316,000183,807
CPU Management 38,000191,807
Drones 38,000199,807
Shield Management 324,000223,807
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000255,807
Capacitor Management 324,000279,807
Hull Upgrades 316,000295,807
Shield Rigging 324,000319,807
Astronautics Rigging 324,000343,807
Signature Analysis 38,000351,807
Target Management 38,000359,807
Mining Drone Operation 316,000375,807
Mining 38,000383,807
Mining Upgrades 11,000384,807
Mining Precision 1500385,307
Mining Precision 22,828388,135
Mining Upgrades 25,657393,792
Spaceship Command 38,000401,792
Navigation 38,000409,792
Afterburner 1250410,042
Afterburner 21,414411,456
Afterburner 38,000419,456
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250420,706
Acceleration Control 11,000421,706
Acceleration Control 25,657427,363
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071434,434
Long Range Targeting 316,000450,434
Mining Precision 316,000466,434
Acceleration Control 332,000498,434
Mining Upgrades 332,000530,434
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000570,434
CPU Management 445,255615,689
Shield Upgrades 490,510706,199
Mining Upgrades 4181,019887,218
Drones 445,255932,473
Drone Durability 11,250933,723
Drone Navigation 1250933,973
Drone Navigation 21,414935,387
Drone Durability 27,071942,458
Drone Durability 340,000982,458
Drone Navigation 38,000990,458
Mining 445,2551,035,713
Science 21,4141,037,127
Science 38,0001,045,127
Science 445,2551,090,382
Astrogeology 17501,091,132
Industry 12501,091,382
Industry 21,4141,092,796
Industry 38,0001,100,796
Mining Frigate 15001,101,296
Mining Frigate 22,8281,104,124
Mining Frigate 316,0001,120,124
Mining Destroyer 15001,120,624
Astrogeology 24,2431,124,867
Mining Destroyer 22,8281,127,695
Astrogeology 324,0001,151,695
Mining Destroyer 316,0001,167,695
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,212,950
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,303,460
Mining Precision 490,5101,393,970
CPU Management 5256,0001,649,970
Drones 5256,0001,905,970
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2501,907,220
Drone Sharpshooting 12501,907,470
Drone Interfacing 11,2501,908,720
Drone Interfacing 27,0711,915,791
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0711,922,862
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4141,924,276
Drone Interfacing 340,0001,964,276
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0001,972,276
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0002,012,276
Light Drone Operation 5256,0002,268,276
Mining 5256,0002,524,276
Mining Exploitation 11,5002,525,776
Mining Exploitation 28,4852,534,261
Mining Exploitation 348,0002,582,261
total2,582,261
plan
Power Grid Management 1
Spaceship Command 1
Mechanics 1
Mechanics 2
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
CPU Management 1
Mining 1
Survey 1
Astronautics Rigging 1
Drones 1
Drone Avionics 1
Shield Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Navigation 1
Target Management 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Astronautics Rigging 2
Mining 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Target Management 2
Drone Avionics 2
Spaceship Command 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Shield Operation 2
Drones 2
Mining Drone Operation 1
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Signature Analysis 2
Survey 2
Mining Drone Operation 2
Shield Rigging 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Power Grid Management 2
Science 1
Shield Upgrades 1
Shield Upgrades 2
Drone Avionics 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Survey 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Shield Operation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Light Drone Operation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Shield Upgrades 3
CPU Management 3
Drones 3
Shield Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Capacitor Management 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Shield Rigging 3
Astronautics Rigging 3
Signature Analysis 3
Target Management 3
Mining Drone Operation 3
Mining 3
Mining Upgrades 1
Mining Precision 1
Mining Precision 2
Mining Upgrades 2
Spaceship Command 3
Navigation 3
Afterburner 1
Afterburner 2
Afterburner 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Mining Precision 3
Acceleration Control 3
Mining Upgrades 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
CPU Management 4
Shield Upgrades 4
Mining Upgrades 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
Mining 4
Science 2
Science 3
Science 4
Astrogeology 1
Industry 1
Industry 2
Industry 3
Mining Frigate 1
Mining Frigate 2
Mining Frigate 3
Mining Destroyer 1
Astrogeology 2
Mining Destroyer 2
Astrogeology 3
Mining Destroyer 3
Light Drone Operation 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Mining Precision 4
CPU Management 5
Drones 5
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Light Drone Operation 5
Mining 5
Mining Exploitation 1
Mining Exploitation 2
Mining Exploitation 3