efits
skillsptotal sp
Spaceship Command 1250250
Power Grid Management 1250500
CPU Management 1250750
Signature Analysis 12501,000
Target Management 12501,250
Mechanics 12501,500
Amarr Frigate 15002,000
Drones 12502,250
Light Drone Operation 12502,500
Drone Avionics 12502,750
Navigation 12503,000
Shield Operation 12503,250
Science 12503,500
Hull Upgrades 15004,000
Warp Drive Operation 12504,250
Gunnery 12504,500
Afterburner 12504,750
Small Energy Turret 12505,000
Capacitor Systems Operation 12505,250
Drone Avionics 21,4146,664
Warp Drive Operation 21,4148,078
Target Management 21,4149,492
Gunnery 21,41410,906
Sharpshooter 150011,406
Motion Prediction 150011,906
Weapon Upgrades 150012,406
Controlled Bursts 150012,906
Rapid Firing 150013,406
Science 21,41414,820
CPU Management 21,41416,234
Long Range Targeting 150016,734
Afterburner 21,41418,148
Small Energy Turret 21,41419,562
Shield Operation 21,41420,976
Mechanics 21,41422,390
Drones 21,41423,804
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41425,218
Light Drone Operation 21,41426,632
Navigation 21,41428,046
Fuel Conservation 150028,546
Evasive Maneuvering 150029,046
Fuel Conservation 22,82831,874
Sharpshooter 22,82834,702
Amarr Frigate 22,82837,530
Controlled Bursts 22,82840,358
Rapid Firing 22,82843,186
Long Range Targeting 22,82846,014
Signature Analysis 21,41447,428
Weapon Upgrades 22,82850,256
Hull Upgrades 22,82853,084
Power Grid Management 21,41454,498
Spaceship Command 21,41455,912
Motion Prediction 22,82858,740
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82861,568
Amarr Frigate 316,00077,568
Amarr Destroyer 150078,068
Amarr Destroyer 22,82880,896
Controlled Bursts 316,00096,896
Shield Operation 38,000104,896
Science 38,000112,896
Drones 38,000120,896
Medium Drone Operation 1500121,396
Medium Drone Operation 22,828124,224
Signature Analysis 38,000132,224
Weapon Upgrades 316,000148,224
CPU Management 38,000156,224
Medium Drone Operation 316,000172,224
Light Drone Operation 38,000180,224
Long Range Targeting 316,000196,224
Motion Prediction 316,000212,224
Power Grid Management 38,000220,224
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000221,224
Capacitor Management 1750221,974
Shield Management 1750222,724
Capacitor Management 24,243226,967
Shield Management 24,243231,210
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657236,867
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000268,867
Spaceship Command 38,000276,867
Rapid Firing 316,000292,867
Shield Management 324,000316,867
Hull Upgrades 316,000332,867
Fuel Conservation 316,000348,867
Warp Drive Operation 38,000356,867
Drone Avionics 38,000364,867
Capacitor Management 324,000388,867
Sharpshooter 316,000404,867
Gunnery 38,000412,867
Afterburner 38,000420,867
Mechanics 38,000428,867
Armor Layering 1750429,617
Jury Rigging 1500430,117
Armor Layering 24,243434,360
Jury Rigging 22,828437,188
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000445,188
Jury Rigging 316,000461,188
Armor Rigging 1750461,938
Armor Rigging 24,243466,181
Amarr Destroyer 316,000482,181
Amarr Cruiser 11,250483,431
Amarr Cruiser 27,071490,502
Small Energy Turret 38,000498,502
Medium Energy Turret 1750499,252
Medium Energy Turret 24,243503,495
Target Management 38,000511,495
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000527,495
Amarr Cruiser 340,000567,495
Amarr Battlecruiser 11,500568,995
Amarr Battlecruiser 28,485577,480
Medium Energy Turret 324,000601,480
Armor Rigging 324,000625,480
Amarr Battlecruiser 348,000673,480
Armor Layering 324,000697,480
Navigation 38,000705,480
Acceleration Control 11,000706,480
Acceleration Control 25,657712,137
Acceleration Control 332,000744,137
CPU Management 445,255789,392
Medium Drone Operation 490,510879,902
Drones 445,255925,157
Drone Navigation 1250925,407
Drone Durability 11,250926,657
Drone Navigation 21,414928,071
Drone Durability 27,071935,142
Drone Durability 340,000975,142
Drone Navigation 38,000983,142
Sharpshooter 490,5101,073,652
Controlled Bursts 490,5101,164,162
Spaceship Command 445,2551,209,417
Amarr Battleship 12,0001,211,417
Amarr Battleship 211,3141,222,731
Amarr Battleship 364,0001,286,731
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,377,241
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,467,751
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5001,469,251
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4851,477,736
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0001,525,736
Armor Layering 4135,7651,661,501
Power Grid Management 445,2551,706,756
Navigation 445,2551,752,011
Micro Jump Drive Operation 11,2501,753,261
Mechanics 445,2551,798,516
Gunnery 445,2551,843,771
Trajectory Analysis 11,2501,845,021
Surgical Strike 11,0001,846,021
Trajectory Analysis 27,0711,853,092
Surgical Strike 25,6571,858,749
Surgical Strike 332,0001,890,749
Trajectory Analysis 340,0001,930,749
Science 445,2551,976,004
Thermodynamics 17501,976,754
Thermodynamics 24,2431,980,997
Thermodynamics 324,0002,004,997
Amarr Battleship 4362,0392,367,036
Long Range Targeting 490,5102,457,546
Trajectory Analysis 4226,2742,683,820
Light Drone Operation 445,2552,729,075
Sharpshooter 5512,0003,241,075
Mechanics 5256,0003,497,075
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0004,009,075
Hull Upgrades 5512,0004,521,075
Advanced Armor Layering 11,2504,522,325
Advanced Armor Layering 27,0714,529,396
Advanced Armor Layering 340,0004,569,396
Drones 5256,0004,825,396
Gallente Drone Specialization 11,2504,826,646
Minmatar Drone Specialization 11,2504,827,896
Drone Sharpshooting 12504,828,146
Drone Interfacing 11,2504,829,396
Drone Interfacing 27,0714,836,467
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4144,837,881
Minmatar Drone Specialization 27,0714,844,952
Gallente Drone Specialization 27,0714,852,023
Drone Interfacing 340,0004,892,023
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0004,900,023
Gallente Drone Specialization 340,0004,940,023
Minmatar Drone Specialization 340,0004,980,023
Gunnery 5256,0005,236,023
Large Energy Turret 11,2505,237,273
Large Energy Turret 27,0715,244,344
Large Energy Turret 340,0005,284,344
Large Energy Turret 4226,2745,510,618
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0006,022,618
Large Energy Turret 51,280,0007,302,618
Large Beam Laser Specialization 12,0007,304,618
Large Beam Laser Specialization 211,3147,315,932
Large Beam Laser Specialization 364,0007,379,932
Power Grid Management 5256,0007,635,932
Light Drone Operation 5256,0007,891,932
CPU Management 5256,0008,147,932
total8,147,932
plan
Spaceship Command 1
Power Grid Management 1
CPU Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Target Management 1
Mechanics 1
Amarr Frigate 1
Drones 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Drone Avionics 1
Navigation 1
Shield Operation 1
Science 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Gunnery 1
Afterburner 1
Small Energy Turret 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Drone Avionics 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Target Management 2
Gunnery 2
Sharpshooter 1
Motion Prediction 1
Weapon Upgrades 1
Controlled Bursts 1
Rapid Firing 1
Science 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Afterburner 2
Small Energy Turret 2
Shield Operation 2
Mechanics 2
Drones 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Navigation 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Fuel Conservation 2
Sharpshooter 2
Amarr Frigate 2
Controlled Bursts 2
Rapid Firing 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Signature Analysis 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Power Grid Management 2
Spaceship Command 2
Motion Prediction 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Amarr Frigate 3
Amarr Destroyer 1
Amarr Destroyer 2
Controlled Bursts 3
Shield Operation 3
Science 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Signature Analysis 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
CPU Management 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Motion Prediction 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Spaceship Command 3
Rapid Firing 3
Shield Management 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Fuel Conservation 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Drone Avionics 3
Capacitor Management 3
Sharpshooter 3
Gunnery 3
Afterburner 3
Mechanics 3
Armor Layering 1
Jury Rigging 1
Armor Layering 2
Jury Rigging 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Amarr Destroyer 3
Amarr Cruiser 1
Amarr Cruiser 2
Small Energy Turret 3
Medium Energy Turret 1
Medium Energy Turret 2
Target Management 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Amarr Cruiser 3
Amarr Battlecruiser 1
Amarr Battlecruiser 2
Medium Energy Turret 3
Armor Rigging 3
Amarr Battlecruiser 3
Armor Layering 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Acceleration Control 3
CPU Management 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
Sharpshooter 4
Controlled Bursts 4
Spaceship Command 4
Amarr Battleship 1
Amarr Battleship 2
Amarr Battleship 3
Hull Upgrades 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Armor Layering 4
Power Grid Management 4
Navigation 4
Micro Jump Drive Operation 1
Mechanics 4
Gunnery 4
Trajectory Analysis 1
Surgical Strike 1
Trajectory Analysis 2
Surgical Strike 2
Surgical Strike 3
Trajectory Analysis 3
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Amarr Battleship 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Trajectory Analysis 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Sharpshooter 5
Mechanics 5
Weapon Upgrades 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Advanced Armor Layering 1
Advanced Armor Layering 2
Advanced Armor Layering 3
Drones 5
Gallente Drone Specialization 1
Minmatar Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Minmatar Drone Specialization 2
Gallente Drone Specialization 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Gallente Drone Specialization 3
Minmatar Drone Specialization 3
Gunnery 5
Large Energy Turret 1
Large Energy Turret 2
Large Energy Turret 3
Large Energy Turret 4
Medium Drone Operation 5
Large Energy Turret 5
Large Beam Laser Specialization 1
Large Beam Laser Specialization 2
Large Beam Laser Specialization 3
Power Grid Management 5
Light Drone Operation 5
CPU Management 5