efits
skillsptotal sp
Spaceship Command 1250250
Caldari Frigate 1500750
Drones 12501,000
Science 12501,250
Drone Avionics 12501,500
Light Drone Operation 12501,750
Mechanics 12502,000
Power Grid Management 12502,250
CPU Management 12502,500
Hull Upgrades 15003,000
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,250
Electronic Warfare 15003,750
Target Management 12504,000
Electronic Warfare 22,8286,828
Mechanics 21,4148,242
Drones 21,4149,656
Science 21,41411,070
Target Management 21,41412,484
Hull Upgrades 22,82815,312
Caldari Frigate 22,82818,140
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41419,554
Spaceship Command 21,41420,968
Drone Avionics 21,41422,382
CPU Management 21,41423,796
Long Range Targeting 150024,296
Power Grid Management 21,41425,710
Shield Upgrades 150026,210
Energy Grid Upgrades 150026,710
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82829,538
Long Range Targeting 22,82832,366
Shield Upgrades 22,82835,194
Light Drone Operation 21,41436,608
CPU Management 38,00044,608
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00052,608
Mechanics 38,00060,608
Jury Rigging 150061,108
Jury Rigging 22,82863,936
Light Drone Operation 38,00071,936
Jury Rigging 316,00087,936
Shield Rigging 175088,686
Drones Rigging 175089,436
Drones Rigging 24,24393,679
Shield Rigging 24,24397,922
Drones 38,000105,922
Shield Rigging 324,000129,922
Drones Rigging 324,000153,922
Shield Upgrades 316,000169,922
Caldari Frigate 316,000185,922
Caldari Destroyer 1500186,422
Caldari Destroyer 22,828189,250
Hull Upgrades 316,000205,250
Science 38,000213,250
Cybernetics 1750214,000
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000230,000
Caldari Destroyer 316,000246,000
Caldari Cruiser 11,250247,250
Caldari Cruiser 27,071254,321
Long Range Targeting 316,000270,321
Caldari Cruiser 340,000310,321
Power Grid Management 38,000318,321
Capacitor Management 1750319,071
Shield Emission Systems 1500319,571
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000320,571
Shield Management 1750321,321
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500321,821
Shield Emission Systems 22,828324,649
Capacitor Management 24,243328,892
Shield Management 24,243333,135
Shield Emission Systems 316,000349,135
Shield Management 324,000373,135
Electronic Warfare 316,000389,135
Target Management 38,000397,135
Drone Avionics 38,000405,135
Capacitor Management 324,000429,135
Drone Avionics 445,255474,390
Mechanics 445,255519,645
Hull Upgrades 490,510610,155
Light Drone Operation 445,255655,410
Long Range Targeting 490,510745,920
CPU Management 445,255791,175
Shield Emission Systems 490,510881,685
Electronic Warfare 490,510972,195
Caldari Cruiser 4226,2741,198,469
Capacitor Management 4135,7651,334,234
Shield Management 4135,7651,469,999
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,2551,515,254
Shield Upgrades 490,5101,605,764
Energy Grid Upgrades 490,5101,696,274
Drones 445,2551,741,529
Target Management 445,2551,786,784
Power Grid Management 445,2551,832,039
Target Management 5256,0002,088,039
Advanced Target Management 17502,088,789
Drone Avionics 5256,0002,344,789
Drones 5256,0002,600,789
Drone Interfacing 11,2502,602,039
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2502,603,289
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2502,604,539
Drone Interfacing 27,0712,611,610
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0712,618,681
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0712,625,752
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0002,665,752
Drone Interfacing 340,0002,705,752
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0002,745,752
Drone Interfacing 4226,2742,972,026
CPU Management 5256,0003,228,026
total3,228,026
plan
Spaceship Command 1
Caldari Frigate 1
Drones 1
Science 1
Drone Avionics 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Power Grid Management 1
CPU Management 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Target Management 1
Electronic Warfare 2
Mechanics 2
Drones 2
Science 2
Target Management 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Caldari Frigate 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Spaceship Command 2
Drone Avionics 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Power Grid Management 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Light Drone Operation 2
CPU Management 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Light Drone Operation 3
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Drones Rigging 1
Drones Rigging 2
Shield Rigging 2
Drones 3
Shield Rigging 3
Drones Rigging 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Caldari Frigate 3
Caldari Destroyer 1
Caldari Destroyer 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Science 3
Cybernetics 1
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Caldari Destroyer 3
Caldari Cruiser 1
Caldari Cruiser 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Caldari Cruiser 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Emission Systems 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Shield Emission Systems 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Shield Emission Systems 3
Shield Management 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Target Management 3
Drone Avionics 3
Capacitor Management 3
Drone Avionics 4
Mechanics 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Long Range Targeting 4
CPU Management 4
Shield Emission Systems 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Caldari Cruiser 4
Capacitor Management 4
Shield Management 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Shield Upgrades 4
Energy Grid Upgrades 4
Drones 4
Target Management 4
Power Grid Management 4
Target Management 5
Advanced Target Management 1
Drone Avionics 5
Drones 5
Drone Interfacing 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Drone Interfacing 4
CPU Management 5