efits
skillsptotal sp
Armor Rigging 1750750
Drones 12501,000
Power Grid Management 12501,250
Gunnery 12501,500
Biology 12501,750
Navigation 12502,000
Shield Operation 12502,250
Light Drone Operation 12502,500
CPU Management 12502,750
Mechanics 12503,000
Signature Analysis 12503,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,500
Repair Systems 12503,750
Electronic Warfare 15004,250
Anchoring 17505,000
Cybernetics 17505,750
Spaceship Command 12506,000
Drone Avionics 12506,250
Warp Drive Operation 12506,500
Target Management 12506,750
Hull Upgrades 15007,250
Drone Avionics 21,4148,664
Repair Systems 21,41410,078
Cybernetics 24,24314,321
Spaceship Command 21,41415,735
Navigation 21,41417,149
Evasive Maneuvering 150017,649
Gunnery 21,41419,063
Controlled Bursts 150019,563
Rapid Firing 150020,063
Motion Prediction 150020,563
Weapon Upgrades 150021,063
Sharpshooter 150021,563
Warp Drive Operation 21,41422,977
Power Grid Management 21,41424,391
Energy Pulse Weapons 150024,891
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41426,305
Armor Rigging 24,24330,548
Drones 21,41431,962
Energy Pulse Weapons 22,82834,790
Controlled Bursts 22,82837,618
Weapon Upgrades 22,82840,446
Sharpshooter 22,82843,274
Rapid Firing 22,82846,102
Electronic Warfare 22,82848,930
Signature Analysis 21,41450,344
Biology 21,41451,758
CPU Management 21,41453,172
Long Range Targeting 150053,672
Motion Prediction 22,82856,500
Light Drone Operation 21,41457,914
Long Range Targeting 22,82860,742
Mechanics 21,41462,156
Target Management 21,41463,570
Hull Upgrades 22,82866,398
Anchoring 24,24370,641
Shield Operation 21,41472,055
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82874,883
Navigation 38,00082,883
Acceleration Control 11,00083,883
High Speed Maneuvering 11,25085,133
Acceleration Control 25,65790,790
High Speed Maneuvering 27,07197,861
Armor Rigging 324,000121,861
Target Management 38,000129,861
Rapid Firing 316,000145,861
Gunnery 38,000153,861
Cybernetics 324,000177,861
Controlled Bursts 316,000193,861
Electronic Warfare 316,000209,861
Energy Pulse Weapons 316,000225,861
Warp Drive Operation 38,000233,861
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000249,861
Repair Systems 38,000257,861
Light Drone Operation 38,000265,861
Mechanics 38,000273,861
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000281,861
Power Grid Management 38,000289,861
Shield Management 1750290,611
Capacitor Management 1750291,361
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000292,361
Shield Management 24,243296,604
Capacitor Management 24,243300,847
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657306,504
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000346,504
Drone Avionics 38,000354,504
Acceleration Control 332,000386,504
Capacitor Management 324,000410,504
Weapon Upgrades 316,000426,504
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000458,504
Sharpshooter 316,000474,504
Signature Analysis 38,000482,504
Hull Upgrades 316,000498,504
Spaceship Command 38,000506,504
Shield Operation 38,000514,504
Motion Prediction 316,000530,504
CPU Management 38,000538,504
Propulsion Jamming 1750539,254
Propulsion Jamming 24,243543,497
Anchoring 324,000567,497
Shield Management 324,000591,497
Drones 38,000599,497
Propulsion Jamming 324,000623,497
Long Range Targeting 316,000639,497
Biology 38,000647,497
Hull Upgrades 490,510738,007
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1500738,507
EM Armor Compensation 1500739,007
Resistance Phasing 1750739,757
Thermal Armor Compensation 1500740,257
Explosive Armor Compensation 1500740,757
EM Armor Compensation 22,828743,585
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,828746,413
Resistance Phasing 24,243750,656
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,828753,484
Thermal Armor Compensation 22,828756,312
Thermal Armor Compensation 316,000772,312
EM Armor Compensation 316,000788,312
Resistance Phasing 324,000812,312
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,000828,312
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,000844,312
Light Drone Operation 445,255889,567
Spaceship Command 445,255934,822
Gallente Battleship 12,000936,822
Gallente Battleship 211,314948,136
Gallente Battleship 364,0001,012,136
Biology 445,2551,057,391
Neurotoxin Control 15001,057,891
Neurotoxin Recovery 11,2501,059,141
Neurotoxin Control 22,8281,061,969
Neurotoxin Recovery 27,0711,069,040
Neurotoxin Recovery 340,0001,109,040
Neurotoxin Control 316,0001,125,040
Repair Systems 445,2551,170,295
CPU Management 445,2551,215,550
Gunnery 445,2551,260,805
Surgical Strike 11,0001,261,805
Trajectory Analysis 11,2501,263,055
Trajectory Analysis 27,0711,270,126
Surgical Strike 25,6571,275,783
Surgical Strike 332,0001,307,783
Trajectory Analysis 340,0001,347,783
Motion Prediction 490,5101,438,293
Armor Rigging 4135,7651,574,058
Mechanics 445,2551,619,313
Power Grid Management 445,2551,664,568
Thermodynamics 17501,665,318
Thermodynamics 24,2431,669,561
Thermodynamics 324,0001,693,561
Gallente Battleship 4362,0392,055,600
Surgical Strike 4181,0192,236,619
Weapon Upgrades 490,5102,327,129
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5002,328,629
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4852,337,114
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 348,0002,385,114
Energy Pulse Weapons 490,5102,475,624
Neurotoxin Control 490,5102,566,134
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5102,656,644
Rapid Firing 490,5102,747,154
Drones 445,2552,792,409
Drone Durability 11,2502,793,659
Drone Navigation 12502,793,909
Drone Durability 27,0712,800,980
Drone Navigation 21,4142,802,394
Drone Navigation 38,0002,810,394
Drone Durability 340,0002,850,394
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,2552,895,649
Electronic Warfare 490,5102,986,159
Propulsion Jamming 4135,7653,121,924
Neurotoxin Recovery 4226,2743,348,198
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 4271,5293,619,727
CPU Management 5256,0003,875,727
Gunnery 5256,0004,131,727
Large Hybrid Turret 11,2504,132,977
Large Hybrid Turret 27,0714,140,048
Large Hybrid Turret 340,0004,180,048
Large Hybrid Turret 4226,2744,406,322
Large Hybrid Turret 51,280,0005,686,322
Light Drone Operation 5256,0005,942,322
Hull Upgrades 5512,0006,454,322
Weapon Upgrades 5512,0006,966,322
Drones 5256,0007,222,322
Drone Sharpshooting 12507,222,572
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2507,223,822
Minmatar Drone Specialization 11,2507,225,072
Heavy Drone Operation 11,2507,226,322
Drone Interfacing 11,2507,227,572
Heavy Drone Operation 27,0717,234,643
Drone Interfacing 27,0717,241,714
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4147,243,128
Minmatar Drone Specialization 27,0717,250,199
Drone Interfacing 340,0007,290,199
Minmatar Drone Specialization 340,0007,330,199
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0007,338,199
Heavy Drone Operation 340,0007,378,199
Mechanics 5256,0007,634,199
Motion Prediction 5512,0008,146,199
Large Blaster Specialization 12,0008,148,199
Large Blaster Specialization 211,3148,159,513
Large Blaster Specialization 364,0008,223,513
Large Blaster Specialization 4362,0398,585,552
Power Grid Management 5256,0008,841,552
total8,841,552
plan
Armor Rigging 1
Drones 1
Power Grid Management 1
Gunnery 1
Biology 1
Navigation 1
Shield Operation 1
Light Drone Operation 1
CPU Management 1
Mechanics 1
Signature Analysis 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Repair Systems 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Anchoring 1
Cybernetics 1
Spaceship Command 1
Drone Avionics 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Target Management 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Drone Avionics 2
Repair Systems 2
Cybernetics 2
Spaceship Command 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Gunnery 2
Controlled Bursts 1
Rapid Firing 1
Motion Prediction 1
Weapon Upgrades 1
Sharpshooter 1
Warp Drive Operation 2
Power Grid Management 2
Energy Pulse Weapons 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Armor Rigging 2
Drones 2
Energy Pulse Weapons 2
Controlled Bursts 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Sharpshooter 2
Rapid Firing 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Signature Analysis 2
Biology 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Motion Prediction 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Mechanics 2
Target Management 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Anchoring 2
Shield Operation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Armor Rigging 3
Target Management 3
Rapid Firing 3
Gunnery 3
Cybernetics 3
Controlled Bursts 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Energy Pulse Weapons 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Repair Systems 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Mechanics 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Drone Avionics 3
Acceleration Control 3
Capacitor Management 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Sharpshooter 3
Signature Analysis 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Spaceship Command 3
Shield Operation 3
Motion Prediction 3
CPU Management 3
Propulsion Jamming 1
Propulsion Jamming 2
Anchoring 3
Shield Management 3
Drones 3
Propulsion Jamming 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Biology 3
Hull Upgrades 4
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
EM Armor Compensation 1
Resistance Phasing 1
Thermal Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
EM Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
Resistance Phasing 2
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
Thermal Armor Compensation 2
Thermal Armor Compensation 3
EM Armor Compensation 3
Resistance Phasing 3
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Light Drone Operation 4
Spaceship Command 4
Gallente Battleship 1
Gallente Battleship 2
Gallente Battleship 3
Biology 4
Neurotoxin Control 1
Neurotoxin Recovery 1
Neurotoxin Control 2
Neurotoxin Recovery 2
Neurotoxin Recovery 3
Neurotoxin Control 3
Repair Systems 4
CPU Management 4
Gunnery 4
Surgical Strike 1
Trajectory Analysis 1
Trajectory Analysis 2
Surgical Strike 2
Surgical Strike 3
Trajectory Analysis 3
Motion Prediction 4
Armor Rigging 4
Mechanics 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Gallente Battleship 4
Surgical Strike 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 3
Energy Pulse Weapons 4
Neurotoxin Control 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Rapid Firing 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Propulsion Jamming 4
Neurotoxin Recovery 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 4
CPU Management 5
Gunnery 5
Large Hybrid Turret 1
Large Hybrid Turret 2
Large Hybrid Turret 3
Large Hybrid Turret 4
Large Hybrid Turret 5
Light Drone Operation 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Weapon Upgrades 5
Drones 5
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Minmatar Drone Specialization 1
Heavy Drone Operation 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Heavy Drone Operation 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Minmatar Drone Specialization 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Minmatar Drone Specialization 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Heavy Drone Operation 3
Mechanics 5
Motion Prediction 5
Large Blaster Specialization 1
Large Blaster Specialization 2
Large Blaster Specialization 3
Large Blaster Specialization 4
Power Grid Management 5