efits
skillsptotal sp
Navigation 1250250
Afterburner 1250500
Mechanics 1250750
Power Grid Management 12501,000
Drones 12501,250
Repair Systems 12501,500
Hull Upgrades 15002,000
Shield Operation 12502,250
Spaceship Command 12502,500
CPU Management 12502,750
Drone Avionics 12503,000
Light Drone Operation 12503,250
Warp Drive Operation 12503,500
Signature Analysis 12503,750
Electronic Warfare 15004,250
Gallente Frigate 15004,750
Science 12505,000
Target Management 12505,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12505,500
Signature Analysis 21,4146,914
Shield Operation 21,4148,328
Repair Systems 21,4149,742
Hull Upgrades 22,82812,570
Electronic Warfare 22,82815,398
Science 21,41416,812
Spaceship Command 21,41418,226
Navigation 21,41419,640
Evasive Maneuvering 150020,140
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82822,968
Mechanics 21,41424,382
Light Drone Operation 21,41425,796
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41427,210
Gallente Frigate 22,82830,038
Drones 21,41431,452
Target Management 21,41432,866
Warp Drive Operation 21,41434,280
Drone Avionics 21,41435,694
Power Grid Management 21,41437,108
Afterburner 21,41438,522
CPU Management 21,41439,936
Long Range Targeting 150040,436
Long Range Targeting 22,82843,264
Navigation 38,00051,264
Acceleration Control 11,00052,264
Acceleration Control 25,65757,921
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00065,921
Spaceship Command 38,00073,921
Mechanics 38,00081,921
Remote Armor Repair Systems 150082,421
Jury Rigging 150082,921
Remote Armor Repair Systems 22,82885,749
Jury Rigging 22,82888,577
Jury Rigging 316,000104,577
Armor Rigging 1750105,327
Armor Rigging 24,243109,570
Long Range Targeting 316,000125,570
Drones 38,000133,570
Medium Drone Operation 1500134,070
Medium Drone Operation 22,828136,898
Gallente Frigate 316,000152,898
Gallente Destroyer 1500153,398
Gallente Destroyer 22,828156,226
Afterburner 38,000164,226
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250165,476
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071172,547
Remote Armor Repair Systems 316,000188,547
Signature Analysis 38,000196,547
Drone Avionics 38,000204,547
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000220,547
Hull Upgrades 316,000236,547
Shield Operation 38,000244,547
CPU Management 38,000252,547
Propulsion Jamming 1750253,297
Propulsion Jamming 24,243257,540
Science 38,000265,540
Propulsion Jamming 324,000289,540
Acceleration Control 332,000321,540
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000361,540
Electronic Warfare 316,000377,540
Medium Drone Operation 316,000393,540
Armor Rigging 324,000417,540
Warp Drive Operation 38,000425,540
Power Grid Management 38,000433,540
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000434,540
Capacitor Management 1750435,290
Shield Management 1750436,040
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657441,697
Capacitor Management 24,243445,940
Shield Management 24,243450,183
Capacitor Management 324,000474,183
Light Drone Operation 38,000482,183
Shield Management 324,000506,183
Target Management 38,000514,183
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000546,183
Gallente Destroyer 316,000562,183
Light Drone Operation 445,255607,438
Capacitor Management 4135,765743,203
Medium Drone Operation 490,510833,713
Electronic Warfare 490,510924,223
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,014,733
Explosive Armor Compensation 15001,015,233
Thermal Armor Compensation 15001,015,733
Kinetic Armor Compensation 15001,016,233
EM Armor Compensation 15001,016,733
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,8281,019,561
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,8281,022,389
EM Armor Compensation 22,8281,025,217
Thermal Armor Compensation 22,8281,028,045
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,0001,044,045
Thermal Armor Compensation 316,0001,060,045
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,0001,076,045
EM Armor Compensation 316,0001,092,045
Drone Avionics 445,2551,137,300
Power Grid Management 445,2551,182,555
Gallente Destroyer 490,5101,273,065
Science 445,2551,318,320
Thermodynamics 17501,319,070
Thermodynamics 24,2431,323,313
Thermodynamics 324,0001,347,313
Drones 445,2551,392,568
Drone Navigation 12501,392,818
Drone Durability 11,2501,394,068
Drone Navigation 21,4141,395,482
Drone Durability 27,0711,402,553
Drone Durability 340,0001,442,553
Drone Navigation 38,0001,450,553
Mechanics 445,2551,495,808
Remote Armor Repair Systems 490,5101,586,318
Drones 5256,0001,842,318
Gallente Drone Specialization 11,2501,843,568
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2501,844,818
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2501,846,068
Drone Sharpshooting 12501,846,318
Drone Interfacing 11,2501,847,568
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4141,848,982
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0711,856,053
Drone Interfacing 27,0711,863,124
Gallente Drone Specialization 27,0711,870,195
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0711,877,266
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0001,917,266
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0001,957,266
Gallente Drone Specialization 340,0001,997,266
Drone Interfacing 340,0002,037,266
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0002,045,266
Drone Interfacing 4226,2742,271,540
Drone Sharpshooting 445,2552,316,795
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0002,828,795
Light Drone Operation 5256,0003,084,795
total3,084,795
plan
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Mechanics 1
Power Grid Management 1
Drones 1
Repair Systems 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Shield Operation 1
Spaceship Command 1
CPU Management 1
Drone Avionics 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Science 1
Target Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Signature Analysis 2
Shield Operation 2
Repair Systems 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Science 2
Spaceship Command 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Mechanics 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Drones 2
Target Management 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Drone Avionics 2
Power Grid Management 2
Afterburner 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Long Range Targeting 2
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Spaceship Command 3
Mechanics 3
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1
Jury Rigging 1
Remote Armor Repair Systems 2
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Afterburner 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Remote Armor Repair Systems 3
Signature Analysis 3
Drone Avionics 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Shield Operation 3
CPU Management 3
Propulsion Jamming 1
Propulsion Jamming 2
Science 3
Propulsion Jamming 3
Acceleration Control 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Armor Rigging 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Shield Management 3
Target Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Gallente Destroyer 3
Light Drone Operation 4
Capacitor Management 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
Thermal Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
EM Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
EM Armor Compensation 2
Thermal Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Thermal Armor Compensation 3
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
EM Armor Compensation 3
Drone Avionics 4
Power Grid Management 4
Gallente Destroyer 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
Mechanics 4
Remote Armor Repair Systems 4
Drones 5
Gallente Drone Specialization 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Gallente Drone Specialization 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Gallente Drone Specialization 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Drone Interfacing 4
Drone Sharpshooting 4
Medium Drone Operation 5
Light Drone Operation 5