efits
skillsptotal sp
Gunnery 1250250
Gunnery 21,4141,664
Weapon Upgrades 15002,164
Power Grid Management 12502,414
Drones 12502,664
Mechanics 12502,914
Drone Avionics 12503,164
Spaceship Command 12503,414
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,664
Shield Operation 12503,914
Missile Launcher Operation 12504,164
Light Drone Operation 12504,414
Navigation 12504,664
Warp Drive Operation 12504,914
Hull Upgrades 15005,414
Missile Bombardment 15005,914
Mechanics 21,4147,328
Mechanics 38,00015,328
Jury Rigging 150015,828
Jury Rigging 22,82818,656
Jury Rigging 316,00034,656
Shield Rigging 175035,406
CPU Management 125035,656
Signature Analysis 125035,906
Target Management 125036,156
Missile Bombardment 22,82838,984
Hull Upgrades 22,82841,812
Drones 21,41443,226
Shield Rigging 24,24347,469
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41448,883
Warp Drive Operation 21,41450,297
Light Drone Operation 21,41451,711
Missile Launcher Operation 21,41453,125
Target Navigation Prediction 150053,625
Auto-Targeting Missiles 175054,375
Rapid Launch 150054,875
Light Missiles 150055,375
Target Navigation Prediction 22,82858,203
Light Missiles 22,82861,031
Auto-Targeting Missiles 24,24365,274
Drone Avionics 21,41466,688
Power Grid Management 21,41468,102
Science 125068,352
Shield Upgrades 150068,852
Shield Operation 21,41470,266
CPU Management 21,41471,680
Long Range Targeting 150072,180
Navigation 21,41473,594
Evasive Maneuvering 150074,094
Weapon Upgrades 22,82876,922
Target Management 21,41478,336
Shield Upgrades 22,82881,164
Rapid Launch 22,82883,992
Signature Analysis 21,41485,406
Long Range Targeting 22,82888,234
Spaceship Command 21,41489,648
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82892,476
CPU Management 38,000100,476
Long Range Targeting 316,000116,476
Navigation 38,000124,476
Acceleration Control 11,000125,476
Afterburner 1250125,726
Afterburner 21,414127,140
Afterburner 38,000135,140
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250136,390
Acceleration Control 25,657142,047
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071149,118
Light Drone Operation 38,000157,118
Shield Rigging 324,000181,118
Shield Operation 38,000189,118
Warp Drive Operation 38,000197,118
Missile Bombardment 316,000213,118
Acceleration Control 332,000245,118
Power Grid Management 38,000253,118
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000254,118
Shield Management 1750254,868
Capacitor Management 1750255,618
Shield Management 24,243259,861
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657265,518
Capacitor Management 24,243269,761
Shield Upgrades 316,000285,761
Weapon Upgrades 316,000301,761
Missile Launcher Operation 38,000309,761
Missile Projection 11,000310,761
Missile Projection 25,657316,418
Capacitor Management 324,000340,418
Spaceship Command 38,000348,418
Caldari Frigate 1500348,918
Caldari Frigate 22,828351,746
Caldari Frigate 316,000367,746
Caldari Destroyer 1500368,246
Caldari Destroyer 22,828371,074
Caldari Destroyer 316,000387,074
Caldari Cruiser 11,250388,324
Caldari Cruiser 27,071395,395
Target Navigation Prediction 316,000411,395
Signature Analysis 38,000419,395
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000427,395
Target Management 38,000435,395
Hull Upgrades 316,000451,395
Missile Projection 332,000483,395
Drones 38,000491,395
Shield Management 324,000515,395
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000531,395
Light Missiles 316,000547,395
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000587,395
Auto-Targeting Missiles 324,000611,395
Caldari Cruiser 340,000651,395
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000683,395
Rapid Launch 316,000699,395
Drone Avionics 38,000707,395
Hull Upgrades 490,510797,905
Caldari Cruiser 4226,2741,024,179
Rapid Launch 490,5101,114,689
Missile Launcher Operation 445,2551,159,944
Guided Missile Precision 11,2501,161,194
Warhead Upgrades 11,2501,162,444
Guided Missile Precision 27,0711,169,515
Warhead Upgrades 27,0711,176,586
Warhead Upgrades 340,0001,216,586
Guided Missile Precision 340,0001,256,586
Power Grid Management 445,2551,301,841
Science 21,4141,303,255
Science 38,0001,311,255
Science 445,2551,356,510
Thermodynamics 17501,357,260
Thermodynamics 24,2431,361,503
Thermodynamics 324,0001,385,503
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,0191,566,522
CPU Management 445,2551,611,777
Light Missiles 490,5101,702,287
Shield Upgrades 490,5101,792,797
Drones 445,2551,838,052
Drone Durability 11,2501,839,302
Drone Navigation 12501,839,552
Drone Navigation 21,4141,840,966
Drone Durability 27,0711,848,037
Drone Navigation 38,0001,856,037
Drone Durability 340,0001,896,037
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,986,547
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 11,5001,988,047
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 28,4851,996,532
Light Missiles 5512,0002,508,532
Light Missile Specialization 17502,509,282
Light Missile Specialization 24,2432,513,525
Light Missile Specialization 324,0002,537,525
CPU Management 5256,0002,793,525
Power Grid Management 5256,0003,049,525
Drones 5256,0003,305,525
Drone Interfacing 11,2503,306,775
Drone Sharpshooting 12503,307,025
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4143,308,439
Drone Interfacing 27,0713,315,510
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,355,510
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0003,363,510
total3,363,510
plan
Gunnery 1
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Power Grid Management 1
Drones 1
Mechanics 1
Drone Avionics 1
Spaceship Command 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Shield Operation 1
Missile Launcher Operation 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Navigation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Missile Bombardment 1
Mechanics 2
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
CPU Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Target Management 1
Missile Bombardment 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Drones 2
Shield Rigging 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Missile Launcher Operation 2
Target Navigation Prediction 1
Auto-Targeting Missiles 1
Rapid Launch 1
Light Missiles 1
Target Navigation Prediction 2
Light Missiles 2
Auto-Targeting Missiles 2
Drone Avionics 2
Power Grid Management 2
Science 1
Shield Upgrades 1
Shield Operation 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Weapon Upgrades 2
Target Management 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Rapid Launch 2
Signature Analysis 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Spaceship Command 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
CPU Management 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Afterburner 1
Afterburner 2
Afterburner 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Light Drone Operation 3
Shield Rigging 3
Shield Operation 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Missile Bombardment 3
Acceleration Control 3
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Upgrades 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Missile Launcher Operation 3
Missile Projection 1
Missile Projection 2
Capacitor Management 3
Spaceship Command 3
Caldari Frigate 1
Caldari Frigate 2
Caldari Frigate 3
Caldari Destroyer 1
Caldari Destroyer 2
Caldari Destroyer 3
Caldari Cruiser 1
Caldari Cruiser 2
Target Navigation Prediction 3
Signature Analysis 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Target Management 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Missile Projection 3
Drones 3
Shield Management 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Light Missiles 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Auto-Targeting Missiles 3
Caldari Cruiser 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Rapid Launch 3
Drone Avionics 3
Hull Upgrades 4
Caldari Cruiser 4
Rapid Launch 4
Missile Launcher Operation 4
Guided Missile Precision 1
Warhead Upgrades 1
Guided Missile Precision 2
Warhead Upgrades 2
Warhead Upgrades 3
Guided Missile Precision 3
Power Grid Management 4
Science 2
Science 3
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
CPU Management 4
Light Missiles 4
Shield Upgrades 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Weapon Upgrades 4
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 1
Advanced Weapon Upgrades 2
Light Missiles 5
Light Missile Specialization 1
Light Missile Specialization 2
Light Missile Specialization 3
CPU Management 5
Power Grid Management 5
Drones 5
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3