efits
skillsptotal sp
Navigation 1250250
Power Grid Management 1250500
CPU Management 1250750
Drones 12501,000
Spaceship Command 12501,250
Mechanics 12501,500
Hull Upgrades 15002,000
Capacitor Systems Operation 12502,250
Amarr Frigate 15002,750
Afterburner 12503,000
Target Management 12503,250
Light Drone Operation 12503,500
Science 12503,750
Biology 12504,000
Repair Systems 12504,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,4145,664
Afterburner 21,4147,078
Amarr Frigate 22,8289,906
Science 21,41411,320
Target Management 21,41412,734
Power Grid Management 21,41414,148
Light Drone Operation 21,41415,562
Spaceship Command 21,41416,976
Hull Upgrades 22,82819,804
CPU Management 21,41421,218
Long Range Targeting 150021,718
Mechanics 21,41423,132
Drones 21,41424,546
Repair Systems 21,41425,960
Navigation 21,41427,374
Fuel Conservation 150027,874
Fuel Conservation 22,82830,702
Drones 38,00038,702
Spaceship Command 38,00046,702
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00054,702
Amarr Frigate 316,00070,702
Amarr Destroyer 150071,202
Amarr Destroyer 22,82874,030
Navigation 38,00082,030
Acceleration Control 11,00083,030
Acceleration Control 25,65788,687
Repair Systems 38,00096,687
Hull Upgrades 316,000112,687
CPU Management 38,000120,687
Sensor Linking 1750121,437
Light Drone Operation 38,000129,437
Acceleration Control 332,000161,437
Target Management 38,000169,437
Power Grid Management 38,000177,437
Capacitor Management 1750178,187
Capacitor Management 24,243182,430
Amarr Destroyer 316,000198,430
Amarr Cruiser 11,250199,680
Amarr Cruiser 27,071206,751
Amarr Cruiser 340,000246,751
Mechanics 38,000254,751
Armor Layering 1750255,501
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1500256,001
Remote Armor Repair Systems 22,828258,829
Armor Layering 24,243263,072
Armor Layering 324,000287,072
Science 38,000295,072
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500295,572
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,828298,400
Remote Armor Repair Systems 316,000314,400
Fuel Conservation 316,000330,400
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000346,400
Capacitor Management 324,000370,400
Afterburner 38,000378,400
Hull Upgrades 490,510468,910
Thermal Armor Compensation 1500469,410
Explosive Armor Compensation 1500469,910
EM Armor Compensation 1500470,410
Resistance Phasing 1750471,160
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1500471,660
Thermal Armor Compensation 22,828474,488
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,828477,316
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,828480,144
Resistance Phasing 24,243484,387
EM Armor Compensation 22,828487,215
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,000503,215
EM Armor Compensation 316,000519,215
Resistance Phasing 324,000543,215
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,000559,215
Thermal Armor Compensation 316,000575,215
Capacitor Emission Systems 490,510665,725
Drones 445,255710,980
Science 445,255756,235
Amarr Cruiser 4226,274982,509
Remote Armor Repair Systems 490,5101,073,019
Target Management 445,2551,118,274
Power Grid Management 445,2551,163,529
Fuel Conservation 490,5101,254,039
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,2551,299,294
Afterburner 445,2551,344,549
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,389,804
Mechanics 445,2551,435,059
Capacitor Management 4135,7651,570,824
Thermodynamics 17501,571,574
Thermodynamics 24,2431,575,817
Thermodynamics 324,0001,599,817
Drones 5256,0001,855,817
Gallente Drone Specialization 11,2501,857,067
Light Drone Operation 5256,0002,113,067
Mechanics 5256,0002,369,067
Power Grid Management 5256,0002,625,067
Hull Upgrades 5512,0003,137,067
total3,137,067
plan
Navigation 1
Power Grid Management 1
CPU Management 1
Drones 1
Spaceship Command 1
Mechanics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Amarr Frigate 1
Afterburner 1
Target Management 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Science 1
Biology 1
Repair Systems 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Afterburner 2
Amarr Frigate 2
Science 2
Target Management 2
Power Grid Management 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Spaceship Command 2
Hull Upgrades 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Mechanics 2
Drones 2
Repair Systems 2
Navigation 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Fuel Conservation 2
Drones 3
Spaceship Command 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Amarr Frigate 3
Amarr Destroyer 1
Amarr Destroyer 2
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Repair Systems 3
Hull Upgrades 3
CPU Management 3
Sensor Linking 1
Light Drone Operation 3
Acceleration Control 3
Target Management 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Amarr Destroyer 3
Amarr Cruiser 1
Amarr Cruiser 2
Amarr Cruiser 3
Mechanics 3
Armor Layering 1
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1
Remote Armor Repair Systems 2
Armor Layering 2
Armor Layering 3
Science 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Remote Armor Repair Systems 3
Fuel Conservation 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Capacitor Management 3
Afterburner 3
Hull Upgrades 4
Thermal Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
EM Armor Compensation 1
Resistance Phasing 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
Thermal Armor Compensation 2
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
Resistance Phasing 2
EM Armor Compensation 2
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
EM Armor Compensation 3
Resistance Phasing 3
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Thermal Armor Compensation 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 4
Drones 4
Science 4
Amarr Cruiser 4
Remote Armor Repair Systems 4
Target Management 4
Power Grid Management 4
Fuel Conservation 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Afterburner 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Mechanics 4
Capacitor Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Drones 5
Gallente Drone Specialization 1
Light Drone Operation 5
Mechanics 5
Power Grid Management 5
Hull Upgrades 5