efits
skillsptotal sp
Navigation 1250250
Spaceship Command 1250500
Industry 1250750
Mining 12501,000
CPU Management 12501,250
Reprocessing 12501,500
Science 12501,750
Power Grid Management 12502,000
Mechanics 12502,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12502,500
Drones 12502,750
Target Management 12503,000
Shield Operation 12503,250
Light Drone Operation 12503,500
Warp Drive Operation 12503,750
Hull Upgrades 15004,250
Mining Frigate 15004,750
Drone Avionics 12505,000
Electronic Warfare 15005,500
Signature Analysis 12505,750
Industry 21,4147,164
Electronic Warfare 22,8289,992
Mining 21,41411,406
Science 21,41412,820
Target Management 21,41414,234
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41415,648
CPU Management 21,41417,062
Drone Avionics 21,41418,476
Warp Drive Operation 21,41419,890
Reprocessing 21,41421,304
Spaceship Command 21,41422,718
Power Grid Management 21,41424,132
Shield Upgrades 150024,632
Hull Upgrades 22,82827,460
Mining Frigate 22,82830,288
Mechanics 21,41431,702
Light Drone Operation 21,41433,116
Shield Upgrades 22,82835,944
Signature Analysis 21,41437,358
Navigation 21,41438,772
Evasive Maneuvering 150039,272
Shield Operation 21,41440,686
Drones 21,41442,100
Mining Drone Operation 150042,600
Mining Drone Operation 22,82845,428
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82848,256
Mining Drone Operation 316,00064,256
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00072,256
Reprocessing 38,00080,256
Light Drone Operation 38,00088,256
Signature Analysis 38,00096,256
Hull Upgrades 316,000112,256
Spaceship Command 38,000120,256
Target Management 38,000128,256
Drones 38,000136,256
Drone Avionics 38,000144,256
CPU Management 38,000152,256
Shield Operation 38,000160,256
Industry 38,000168,256
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000184,256
Mechanics 38,000192,256
Jury Rigging 1500192,756
Jury Rigging 22,828195,584
Electronic Warfare 316,000211,584
Warp Drive Operation 38,000219,584
Jury Rigging 316,000235,584
Shield Rigging 1750236,334
Shield Rigging 24,243240,577
Navigation 38,000248,577
Mining Frigate 316,000264,577
Science 38,000272,577
Shield Upgrades 316,000288,577
Mining 38,000296,577
Mining Precision 1500297,077
Mining Upgrades 11,000298,077
Mining Upgrades 25,657303,734
Mining Precision 22,828306,562
Shield Rigging 324,000330,562
Mining Precision 316,000346,562
Power Grid Management 38,000354,562
Shield Management 1750355,312
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000356,312
Capacitor Management 1750357,062
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657362,719
Shield Management 24,243366,962
Capacitor Management 24,243371,205
Capacitor Management 324,000395,205
Mining Upgrades 332,000427,205
Shield Management 324,000451,205
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000483,205
Drones 445,255528,460
Drone Navigation 1250528,710
Drone Durability 11,250529,960
Drone Durability 27,071537,031
Drone Navigation 21,414538,445
Drone Navigation 38,000546,445
Drone Durability 340,000586,445
Mining Precision 490,510676,955
Mining Upgrades 4181,019857,974
Science 445,255903,229
Metallurgy 1750903,979
Metallurgy 24,243908,222
Metallurgy 324,000932,222
Reprocessing 445,255977,477
Reprocessing Efficiency 1750978,227
Reprocessing Efficiency 24,243982,470
Reprocessing Efficiency 324,0001,006,470
Spaceship Command 445,2551,051,725
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,096,980
Mechanics 445,2551,142,235
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5101,232,745
Power Grid Management 445,2551,278,000
Thermodynamics 17501,278,750
Thermodynamics 24,2431,282,993
Thermodynamics 324,0001,306,993
Navigation 445,2551,352,248
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,442,758
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,533,268
CPU Management 445,2551,578,523
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 15001,579,023
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 22,8281,581,851
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 316,0001,597,851
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,0191,778,870
Target Management 445,2551,824,125
Shield Management 4135,7651,959,890
Industry 445,2552,005,145
Mining Drone Operation 490,5102,095,655
Warp Drive Operation 445,2552,140,910
Shield Upgrades 490,5102,231,420
Mining 445,2552,276,675
Astrogeology 17502,277,425
Astrogeology 24,2432,281,668
Astrogeology 324,0002,305,668
Astrogeology 4135,7652,441,433
Shield Operation 445,2552,486,688
Metallurgy 4135,7652,622,453
Thermodynamics 4135,7652,758,218
Reprocessing Efficiency 4135,7652,893,983
Warp Drive Operation 5256,0003,149,983
Mining 5256,0003,405,983
Reprocessing Efficiency 5768,0004,173,983
Ubiquitous Moon Ore Processing 11,0004,174,983
Ubiquitous Moon Ore Processing 25,6574,180,640
Ubiquitous Moon Ore Processing 332,0004,212,640
Ubiquitous Moon Ore Processing 4181,0194,393,659
Astrogeology 5768,0005,161,659
Mining Exploitation 11,5005,163,159
Mining Exploitation 28,4855,171,644
Mining Exploitation 348,0005,219,644
Mining Exploitation 4271,5295,491,173
Drones 5256,0005,747,173
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2505,748,423
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2505,749,673
Drone Interfacing 11,2505,750,923
Drone Sharpshooting 12505,751,173
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0715,758,244
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0715,765,315
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4145,766,729
Drone Interfacing 27,0715,773,800
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0005,813,800
Drone Interfacing 340,0005,853,800
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0005,861,800
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0005,901,800
Mechanics 5256,0006,157,800
Light Drone Operation 5256,0006,413,800
Navigation 5256,0006,669,800
CPU Management 5256,0006,925,800
Industry 5256,0007,181,800
Mining Barge 11,0007,182,800
Exhumers 11,2507,184,050
Exhumers 27,0717,191,121
Mining Barge 25,6577,196,778
Exhumers 340,0007,236,778
Mining Barge 332,0007,268,778
Mining Barge 4181,0197,449,797
Exhumers 4226,2747,676,071
Mining Barge 51,024,0008,700,071
Exhumers 51,280,0009,980,071
Target Management 5256,00010,236,071
Advanced Target Management 175010,236,821
Advanced Target Management 24,24310,241,064
Advanced Target Management 324,00010,265,064
Mining Drone Operation 5512,00010,777,064
Mining Drone Specialization 11,25010,778,314
Mining Drone Specialization 27,07110,785,385
Mining Drone Specialization 340,00010,825,385
total10,825,385
plan
Navigation 1
Spaceship Command 1
Industry 1
Mining 1
CPU Management 1
Reprocessing 1
Science 1
Power Grid Management 1
Mechanics 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Drones 1
Target Management 1
Shield Operation 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Mining Frigate 1
Drone Avionics 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Signature Analysis 1
Industry 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Mining 2
Science 2
Target Management 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
CPU Management 2
Drone Avionics 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Reprocessing 2
Spaceship Command 2
Power Grid Management 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Hull Upgrades 2
Mining Frigate 2
Mechanics 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Signature Analysis 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Shield Operation 2
Drones 2
Mining Drone Operation 1
Mining Drone Operation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Mining Drone Operation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Reprocessing 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Signature Analysis 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Spaceship Command 3
Target Management 3
Drones 3
Drone Avionics 3
CPU Management 3
Shield Operation 3
Industry 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Electronic Warfare 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Jury Rigging 3
Shield Rigging 1
Shield Rigging 2
Navigation 3
Mining Frigate 3
Science 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Mining 3
Mining Precision 1
Mining Upgrades 1
Mining Upgrades 2
Mining Precision 2
Shield Rigging 3
Mining Precision 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Capacitor Management 3
Mining Upgrades 3
Shield Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Mining Precision 4
Mining Upgrades 4
Science 4
Metallurgy 1
Metallurgy 2
Metallurgy 3
Reprocessing 4
Reprocessing Efficiency 1
Reprocessing Efficiency 2
Reprocessing Efficiency 3
Spaceship Command 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Mechanics 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Navigation 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Hull Upgrades 4
CPU Management 4
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 1
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 2
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Target Management 4
Shield Management 4
Industry 4
Mining Drone Operation 4
Warp Drive Operation 4
Shield Upgrades 4
Mining 4
Astrogeology 1
Astrogeology 2
Astrogeology 3
Astrogeology 4
Shield Operation 4
Metallurgy 4
Thermodynamics 4
Reprocessing Efficiency 4
Warp Drive Operation 5
Mining 5
Reprocessing Efficiency 5
Ubiquitous Moon Ore Processing 1
Ubiquitous Moon Ore Processing 2
Ubiquitous Moon Ore Processing 3
Ubiquitous Moon Ore Processing 4
Astrogeology 5
Mining Exploitation 1
Mining Exploitation 2
Mining Exploitation 3
Mining Exploitation 4
Drones 5
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Mechanics 5
Light Drone Operation 5
Navigation 5
CPU Management 5
Industry 5
Mining Barge 1
Exhumers 1
Exhumers 2
Mining Barge 2
Exhumers 3
Mining Barge 3
Mining Barge 4
Exhumers 4
Mining Barge 5
Exhumers 5
Target Management 5
Advanced Target Management 1
Advanced Target Management 2
Advanced Target Management 3
Mining Drone Operation 5
Mining Drone Specialization 1
Mining Drone Specialization 2
Mining Drone Specialization 3