efits
skillsptotal sp
Power Grid Management 1250250
Spaceship Command 1250500
Mechanics 1250750
Hull Upgrades 15001,250
Science 12501,500
Navigation 12501,750
Drones 12502,000
CPU Management 12502,250
Signature Analysis 12502,500
Drone Avionics 12502,750
Gallente Frigate 15003,250
Light Drone Operation 12503,500
Shield Operation 12503,750
Electronic Warfare 15004,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12504,500
Afterburner 12504,750
Target Management 12505,000
Warp Drive Operation 12505,250
Light Drone Operation 21,4146,664
Gallente Frigate 22,8289,492
Science 21,41410,906
Hull Upgrades 22,82813,734
Drones 21,41415,148
Power Grid Management 21,41416,562
Afterburner 21,41417,976
Navigation 21,41419,390
Fuel Conservation 150019,890
Evasive Maneuvering 150020,390
Drone Avionics 21,41421,804
Target Management 21,41423,218
Signature Analysis 21,41424,632
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82827,460
Shield Operation 21,41428,874
Mechanics 21,41430,288
Fuel Conservation 22,82833,116
CPU Management 21,41434,530
Electronics Upgrades 150035,030
Long Range Targeting 150035,530
Electronics Upgrades 22,82838,358
Warp Drive Operation 21,41439,772
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41441,186
Electronic Warfare 22,82844,014
Spaceship Command 21,41445,428
Long Range Targeting 22,82848,256
Signature Analysis 38,00056,256
Navigation 38,00064,256
Acceleration Control 11,00065,256
Acceleration Control 25,65770,913
Evasive Maneuvering 316,00086,913
Electronic Warfare 316,000102,913
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000110,913
Warp Drive Operation 38,000118,913
Drones 38,000126,913
Fuel Conservation 316,000142,913
Science 38,000150,913
Drone Avionics 38,000158,913
Power Grid Management 38,000166,913
Shield Management 1750167,663
Capacitor Management 1750168,413
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000169,413
Shield Management 24,243173,656
Capacitor Management 24,243177,899
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657183,556
Shield Management 324,000207,556
CPU Management 38,000215,556
Frequency Modulation 1750216,306
Sensor Linking 1750217,056
Sensor Linking 24,243221,299
Frequency Modulation 24,243225,542
Afterburner 38,000233,542
Sensor Linking 324,000257,542
Acceleration Control 332,000289,542
Mechanics 38,000297,542
Jury Rigging 1500298,042
Jury Rigging 22,828300,870
Gallente Frigate 316,000316,870
Hull Upgrades 316,000332,870
Frequency Modulation 324,000356,870
Jury Rigging 316,000372,870
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1750373,620
Electronic Superiority Rigging 24,243377,863
Capacitor Management 324,000401,863
Light Drone Operation 38,000409,863
Shield Operation 38,000417,863
Long Range Targeting 316,000433,863
Spaceship Command 38,000441,863
Target Management 38,000449,863
Electronics Upgrades 316,000465,863
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000497,863
Electronic Superiority Rigging 324,000521,863
CPU Management 445,255567,118
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 1500567,618
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 22,828570,446
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 316,000586,446
Capacitor Management 4135,765722,211
Sensor Linking 4135,765857,976
Signal Suppression 11,250859,226
Signal Suppression 27,071866,297
Signal Suppression 340,000906,297
Afterburner 445,255951,552
Navigation 445,255996,807
Target Management 445,2551,042,062
Frequency Modulation 4135,7651,177,827
Electronic Warfare 490,5101,268,337
Long Distance Jamming 11,0001,269,337
Long Distance Jamming 25,6571,274,994
Long Distance Jamming 332,0001,306,994
Signal Suppression 4226,2741,533,268
Power Grid Management 445,2551,578,523
Gallente Frigate 490,5101,669,033
Long Distance Jamming 4181,0191,850,052
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,2551,895,307
Long Range Targeting 490,5101,985,817
Fuel Conservation 490,5102,076,327
Light Drone Operation 445,2552,121,582
Science 445,2552,166,837
Thermodynamics 17502,167,587
Thermodynamics 24,2432,171,830
Thermodynamics 324,0002,195,830
Drones 445,2552,241,085
Drone Navigation 12502,241,335
Drone Durability 11,2502,242,585
Drone Navigation 21,4142,243,999
Drone Durability 27,0712,251,070
Drone Durability 340,0002,291,070
Drone Navigation 38,0002,299,070
Drones 5256,0002,555,070
Drone Interfacing 11,2502,556,320
Minmatar Drone Specialization 11,2502,557,570
Drone Sharpshooting 12502,557,820
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2502,559,070
Drone Interfacing 27,0712,566,141
Minmatar Drone Specialization 27,0712,573,212
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4142,574,626
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0712,581,697
Drone Interfacing 340,0002,621,697
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0002,661,697
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0002,669,697
Minmatar Drone Specialization 340,0002,709,697
Light Drone Operation 5256,0002,965,697
total2,965,697
plan
Power Grid Management 1
Spaceship Command 1
Mechanics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Science 1
Navigation 1
Drones 1
CPU Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Drone Avionics 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Shield Operation 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Afterburner 1
Target Management 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Light Drone Operation 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Science 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Drones 2
Power Grid Management 2
Afterburner 2
Navigation 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Drone Avionics 2
Target Management 2
Signature Analysis 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Shield Operation 2
Mechanics 2
Fuel Conservation 2
CPU Management 2
Electronics Upgrades 1
Long Range Targeting 1
Electronics Upgrades 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Spaceship Command 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Signature Analysis 3
Navigation 3
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Drones 3
Fuel Conservation 3
Science 3
Drone Avionics 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 3
CPU Management 3
Frequency Modulation 1
Sensor Linking 1
Sensor Linking 2
Frequency Modulation 2
Afterburner 3
Sensor Linking 3
Acceleration Control 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Gallente Frigate 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Frequency Modulation 3
Jury Rigging 3
Electronic Superiority Rigging 1
Electronic Superiority Rigging 2
Capacitor Management 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Shield Operation 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Spaceship Command 3
Target Management 3
Electronics Upgrades 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Electronic Superiority Rigging 3
CPU Management 4
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 1
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 2
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 3
Capacitor Management 4
Sensor Linking 4
Signal Suppression 1
Signal Suppression 2
Signal Suppression 3
Afterburner 4
Navigation 4
Target Management 4
Frequency Modulation 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Long Distance Jamming 1
Long Distance Jamming 2
Long Distance Jamming 3
Signal Suppression 4
Power Grid Management 4
Gallente Frigate 4
Long Distance Jamming 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Fuel Conservation 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
Drones 5
Drone Interfacing 1
Minmatar Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Minmatar Drone Specialization 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Minmatar Drone Specialization 3
Light Drone Operation 5