efits
skillsptotal sp
Spaceship Command 1250250
Navigation 1250500
Warp Drive Operation 1250750
Afterburner 12501,000
Leadership 12501,250
Mining Foreman 15001,750
Science 12502,000
CPU Management 12502,250
Power Grid Management 12502,500
Signature Analysis 12502,750
Drones 12503,000
Light Drone Operation 12503,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12503,500
Industry 12503,750
Target Management 12504,000
Mining 12504,250
Drone Avionics 12504,500
Shield Operation 12504,750
Mechanics 12505,000
Hull Upgrades 15005,500
Power Grid Management 21,4146,914
Leadership 21,4148,328
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,4149,742
Drone Avionics 21,41411,156
Mechanics 21,41412,570
Hull Upgrades 22,82815,398
Warp Drive Operation 21,41416,812
Shield Operation 21,41418,226
Drones 21,41419,640
Light Drone Operation 21,41421,054
Signature Analysis 21,41422,468
Spaceship Command 21,41423,882
Industry 21,41425,296
Navigation 21,41426,710
Evasive Maneuvering 150027,210
Mining 21,41428,624
Mining Drone Operation 150029,124
Mining Foreman 22,82831,952
CPU Management 21,41433,366
Long Range Targeting 150033,866
Target Management 21,41435,280
Mining Drone Operation 22,82838,108
Long Range Targeting 22,82840,936
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82843,764
Science 21,41445,178
Shield Upgrades 150045,678
Afterburner 21,41447,092
Shield Upgrades 22,82849,920
Light Drone Operation 38,00057,920
Signature Analysis 38,00065,920
Shield Upgrades 316,00081,920
Mining Drone Operation 316,00097,920
Shield Operation 38,000105,920
Long Range Targeting 316,000121,920
Drone Avionics 38,000129,920
Target Management 38,000137,920
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000153,920
Afterburner 38,000161,920
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000169,920
Drones 38,000177,920
Medium Drone Operation 1500178,420
Medium Drone Operation 22,828181,248
Mining Foreman 316,000197,248
Mining 38,000205,248
Leadership 38,000213,248
Spaceship Command 38,000221,248
ORE Hauler 11,000222,248
ORE Hauler 25,657227,905
ORE Hauler 332,000259,905
CPU Management 38,000267,905
Medium Drone Operation 316,000283,905
Science 38,000291,905
Mechanics 38,000299,905
Jury Rigging 1500300,405
Jury Rigging 22,828303,233
Jury Rigging 316,000319,233
Armor Rigging 1750319,983
Armor Rigging 24,243324,226
Navigation 38,000332,226
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250333,476
Acceleration Control 11,000334,476
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071341,547
Acceleration Control 25,657347,204
Armor Rigging 324,000371,204
Acceleration Control 332,000403,204
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000443,204
Industry 38,000451,204
Mass Production 1500451,704
Mass Production 22,828454,532
Warp Drive Operation 38,000462,532
Hull Upgrades 316,000478,532
Mass Production 316,000494,532
Power Grid Management 38,000502,532
Capacitor Management 1750503,282
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000504,282
Shield Management 1750505,032
Shield Management 24,243509,275
Capacitor Management 24,243513,518
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657519,175
Capacitor Management 324,000543,175
Shield Management 324,000567,175
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000599,175
Target Management 445,255644,430
CPU Management 445,255689,685
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 1500690,185
Radar Sensor Compensation 1500690,685
Ladar Sensor Compensation 1500691,185
Cloaking 11,500692,685
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1500693,185
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 22,828696,013
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 22,828698,841
Radar Sensor Compensation 22,828701,669
Ladar Sensor Compensation 22,828704,497
Cloaking 28,485712,982
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 316,000728,982
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 316,000744,982
Radar Sensor Compensation 316,000760,982
Ladar Sensor Compensation 316,000776,982
Cloaking 348,000824,982
Long Range Targeting 490,510915,492
Mining Foreman 490,5101,006,002
Mining Drone Operation 490,5101,096,512
High Speed Maneuvering 4226,2741,322,786
Shield Operation 445,2551,368,041
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,2551,413,296
Capacitor Management 4135,7651,549,061
Armor Rigging 4135,7651,684,826
Cloaking 4271,5291,956,355
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5102,046,865
Radar Sensor Compensation 490,5102,137,375
Warp Drive Operation 445,2552,182,630
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,0192,363,649
Hull Upgrades 490,5102,454,159
Acceleration Control 4181,0192,635,178
Drone Avionics 445,2552,680,433
Ladar Sensor Compensation 490,5102,770,943
Mining 445,2552,816,198
Science 445,2552,861,453
Leadership 445,2552,906,708
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 490,5102,997,218
Spaceship Command 445,2553,042,473
Signature Analysis 445,2553,087,728
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 490,5103,178,238
Power Grid Management 445,2553,223,493
Thermodynamics 17503,224,243
Thermodynamics 24,2433,228,486
Thermodynamics 324,0003,252,486
Thermodynamics 4135,7653,388,251
Drones 445,2553,433,506
Drone Navigation 12503,433,756
Drone Durability 11,2503,435,006
Drone Navigation 21,4143,436,420
Drone Durability 27,0713,443,491
Drone Navigation 38,0003,451,491
Drone Durability 340,0003,491,491
Medium Drone Operation 490,5103,582,001
Drone Navigation 445,2553,627,256
Navigation 445,2553,672,511
Shield Management 4135,7653,808,276
Mass Production 490,5103,898,786
Mechanics 445,2553,944,041
Shield Upgrades 490,5104,034,551
Drone Durability 4226,2744,260,825
Light Drone Operation 445,2554,306,080
Mining Foreman 5512,0004,818,080
Spaceship Command 5256,0005,074,080
Drones 5256,0005,330,080
Drone Sharpshooting 12505,330,330
Drone Interfacing 11,2505,331,580
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2505,332,830
Drone Interfacing 27,0715,339,901
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0715,346,972
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4145,348,386
Drone Interfacing 340,0005,388,386
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0005,396,386
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0005,436,386
Amarr Drone Specialization 4226,2745,662,660
Drone Sharpshooting 445,2555,707,915
Drone Interfacing 4226,2745,934,189
Leadership 5256,0006,190,189
Command Burst Specialist 11,5006,191,689
Mining Director 11,2506,192,939
Wing Command 12,0006,194,939
Command Burst Specialist 28,4856,203,424
Wing Command 211,3146,214,738
Mining Director 27,0716,221,809
Command Burst Specialist 348,0006,269,809
Mining Director 340,0006,309,809
Fleet Compression Logistics 11,0006,310,809
Industrial Command Ships 12,0006,312,809
Fleet Compression Logistics 25,6576,318,466
Industrial Command Ships 211,3146,329,780
Industrial Command Ships 364,0006,393,780
Fleet Compression Logistics 332,0006,425,780
Wing Command 364,0006,489,780
Wing Command 4362,0396,851,819
Mining Director 4226,2747,078,093
Command Burst Specialist 4271,5297,349,622
Industrial Command Ships 4362,0397,711,661
Fleet Compression Logistics 4181,0197,892,680
Shield Upgrades 5512,0008,404,680
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0008,916,680
Mining Drone Operation 5512,0009,428,680
Mining Drone Specialization 11,2509,429,930
Mining Drone Specialization 27,0719,437,001
Mining Drone Specialization 340,0009,477,001
Mining Drone Specialization 4226,2749,703,275
Mass Production 5512,00010,215,275
Advanced Mass Production 12,00010,217,275
Industrial Reconfiguration 11,00010,218,275
Shipboard Compression Technology 175010,219,025
Industrial Reconfiguration 25,65710,224,682
Industrial Reconfiguration 332,00010,256,682
Industrial Reconfiguration 4181,01910,437,701
Light Drone Operation 5256,00010,693,701
Wing Command 52,048,00012,741,701
Fleet Command 13,00012,744,701
Fleet Command 216,97112,761,672
Fleet Command 396,00012,857,672
Fleet Command 4543,05813,400,730
total13,400,730
plan
Spaceship Command 1
Navigation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Afterburner 1
Leadership 1
Mining Foreman 1
Science 1
CPU Management 1
Power Grid Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Drones 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Industry 1
Target Management 1
Mining 1
Drone Avionics 1
Shield Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Power Grid Management 2
Leadership 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Drone Avionics 2
Mechanics 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Shield Operation 2
Drones 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Signature Analysis 2
Spaceship Command 2
Industry 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Mining 2
Mining Drone Operation 1
Mining Foreman 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Target Management 2
Mining Drone Operation 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Science 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Afterburner 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Light Drone Operation 3
Signature Analysis 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Mining Drone Operation 3
Shield Operation 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Drone Avionics 3
Target Management 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Afterburner 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Mining Foreman 3
Mining 3
Leadership 3
Spaceship Command 3
ORE Hauler 1
ORE Hauler 2
ORE Hauler 3
CPU Management 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Science 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Acceleration Control 2
Armor Rigging 3
Acceleration Control 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Industry 3
Mass Production 1
Mass Production 2
Warp Drive Operation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Mass Production 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 3
Shield Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Target Management 4
CPU Management 4
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 1
Radar Sensor Compensation 1
Ladar Sensor Compensation 1
Cloaking 1
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 1
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 2
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 2
Radar Sensor Compensation 2
Ladar Sensor Compensation 2
Cloaking 2
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 3
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 3
Radar Sensor Compensation 3
Ladar Sensor Compensation 3
Cloaking 3
Long Range Targeting 4
Mining Foreman 4
Mining Drone Operation 4
High Speed Maneuvering 4
Shield Operation 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Capacitor Management 4
Armor Rigging 4
Cloaking 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Radar Sensor Compensation 4
Warp Drive Operation 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Acceleration Control 4
Drone Avionics 4
Ladar Sensor Compensation 4
Mining 4
Science 4
Leadership 4
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation 4
Spaceship Command 4
Signature Analysis 4
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Thermodynamics 4
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Medium Drone Operation 4
Drone Navigation 4
Navigation 4
Shield Management 4
Mass Production 4
Mechanics 4
Shield Upgrades 4
Drone Durability 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Mining Foreman 5
Spaceship Command 5
Drones 5
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 4
Drone Sharpshooting 4
Drone Interfacing 4
Leadership 5
Command Burst Specialist 1
Mining Director 1
Wing Command 1
Command Burst Specialist 2
Wing Command 2
Mining Director 2
Command Burst Specialist 3
Mining Director 3
Fleet Compression Logistics 1
Industrial Command Ships 1
Fleet Compression Logistics 2
Industrial Command Ships 2
Industrial Command Ships 3
Fleet Compression Logistics 3
Wing Command 3
Wing Command 4
Mining Director 4
Command Burst Specialist 4
Industrial Command Ships 4
Fleet Compression Logistics 4
Shield Upgrades 5
Medium Drone Operation 5
Mining Drone Operation 5
Mining Drone Specialization 1
Mining Drone Specialization 2
Mining Drone Specialization 3
Mining Drone Specialization 4
Mass Production 5
Advanced Mass Production 1
Industrial Reconfiguration 1
Shipboard Compression Technology 1
Industrial Reconfiguration 2
Industrial Reconfiguration 3
Industrial Reconfiguration 4
Light Drone Operation 5
Wing Command 5
Fleet Command 1
Fleet Command 2
Fleet Command 3
Fleet Command 4