efits
skillsptotal sp
Spaceship Command 1250250
Navigation 1250500
Warp Drive Operation 1250750
CPU Management 12501,000
Target Management 12501,250
Drones 12501,500
Drone Avionics 12501,750
Power Grid Management 12502,000
Shield Operation 12502,250
Mechanics 12502,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12502,750
Science 12503,000
Industry 12503,250
Hull Upgrades 15003,750
Signature Analysis 12504,000
CPU Management 21,4145,414
Long Range Targeting 15005,914
Signature Analysis 21,4147,328
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,4148,742
Navigation 21,41410,156
Evasive Maneuvering 150010,656
Power Grid Management 21,41412,070
Mechanics 21,41413,484
Spaceship Command 21,41414,898
Drones 21,41416,312
Science 21,41417,726
Shield Upgrades 150018,226
Shield Operation 21,41419,640
Warp Drive Operation 21,41421,054
Hull Upgrades 22,82823,882
Shield Upgrades 22,82826,710
Industry 21,41428,124
Long Range Targeting 22,82830,952
Drone Avionics 21,41432,366
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82835,194
Target Management 21,41436,608
Drones 38,00044,608
Target Management 38,00052,608
Shield Upgrades 316,00068,608
Warp Drive Operation 38,00076,608
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00084,608
CPU Management 38,00092,608
Mechanics 38,000100,608
Jury Rigging 1500101,108
Jury Rigging 22,828103,936
Jury Rigging 316,000119,936
Astronautics Rigging 1750120,686
Astronautics Rigging 24,243124,929
Science 38,000132,929
Cybernetics 1750133,679
Cybernetics 24,243137,922
Astronautics Rigging 324,000161,922
Hull Upgrades 316,000177,922
Signature Analysis 38,000185,922
Industry 38,000193,922
Long Range Targeting 316,000209,922
Cybernetics 324,000233,922
Spaceship Command 38,000241,922
Caldari Hauler 11,000242,922
Caldari Hauler 25,657248,579
Power Grid Management 38,000256,579
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000257,579
Shield Management 1750258,329
Capacitor Management 1750259,079
Shield Management 24,243263,322
Capacitor Management 24,243267,565
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657273,222
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000305,222
Capacitor Management 324,000329,222
Drone Avionics 38,000337,222
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000353,222
Caldari Hauler 332,000385,222
Shield Operation 38,000393,222
Navigation 38,000401,222
Shield Management 324,000425,222
CPU Management 445,255470,477
Cloaking 11,500471,977
Cloaking 28,485480,462
Cloaking 348,000528,462
Caldari Hauler 4181,019709,481
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4181,019890,500
Spaceship Command 445,255935,755
Power Grid Management 445,255981,010
Science 445,2551,026,265
Thermodynamics 17501,027,015
Thermodynamics 24,2431,031,258
Thermodynamics 324,0001,055,258
Industry 445,2551,100,513
Shield Upgrades 490,5101,191,023
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5101,281,533
Cloaking 4271,5291,553,062
Industry 5256,0001,809,062
Evasive Maneuvering 5512,0002,321,062
Caldari Hauler 51,024,0003,345,062
Spaceship Command 5256,0003,601,062
Transport Ships 11,5003,602,562
Transport Ships 28,4853,611,047
Transport Ships 348,0003,659,047
total3,659,047
plan
Spaceship Command 1
Navigation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
CPU Management 1
Target Management 1
Drones 1
Drone Avionics 1
Power Grid Management 1
Shield Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Science 1
Industry 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Signature Analysis 1
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Signature Analysis 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Power Grid Management 2
Mechanics 2
Spaceship Command 2
Drones 2
Science 2
Shield Upgrades 1
Shield Operation 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Shield Upgrades 2
Industry 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Drone Avionics 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Target Management 2
Drones 3
Target Management 3
Shield Upgrades 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
CPU Management 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Jury Rigging 3
Astronautics Rigging 1
Astronautics Rigging 2
Science 3
Cybernetics 1
Cybernetics 2
Astronautics Rigging 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Signature Analysis 3
Industry 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Cybernetics 3
Spaceship Command 3
Caldari Hauler 1
Caldari Hauler 2
Power Grid Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Capacitor Management 3
Drone Avionics 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Caldari Hauler 3
Shield Operation 3
Navigation 3
Shield Management 3
CPU Management 4
Cloaking 1
Cloaking 2
Cloaking 3
Caldari Hauler 4
Tactical Shield Manipulation 4
Spaceship Command 4
Power Grid Management 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Industry 4
Shield Upgrades 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Cloaking 4
Industry 5
Evasive Maneuvering 5
Caldari Hauler 5
Spaceship Command 5
Transport Ships 1
Transport Ships 2
Transport Ships 3