efits
skillsptotal sp
CPU Management 1250250
Drones 1250500
Drone Avionics 1250750
Gunnery 12501,000
Leadership 12501,250
Light Drone Operation 12501,500
Mechanics 12501,750
Navigation 12502,000
Power Grid Management 12502,250
Capacitor Systems Operation 12502,500
Repair Systems 12502,750
Science 12503,000
Shield Operation 12503,250
Signature Analysis 12503,500
Spaceship Command 12503,750
Target Management 12504,000
Warp Drive Operation 12504,250
Armored Command 15004,750
Gallente Frigate 15005,250
Hull Upgrades 15005,750
CPU Management 21,4147,164
Long Range Targeting 15007,664
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,4149,078
Drone Avionics 21,41410,492
Drones 21,41411,906
Gunnery 21,41413,320
Weapon Upgrades 150013,820
Leadership 21,41415,234
Light Drone Operation 21,41416,648
Mechanics 21,41418,062
Navigation 21,41419,476
Evasive Maneuvering 150019,976
Power Grid Management 21,41421,390
Energy Grid Upgrades 150021,890
Repair Systems 21,41423,304
Science 21,41424,718
Shield Operation 21,41426,132
Signature Analysis 21,41427,546
Spaceship Command 21,41428,960
Target Management 21,41430,374
Warp Drive Operation 21,41431,788
Armored Command 22,82834,616
Energy Grid Upgrades 22,82837,444
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82840,272
Gallente Frigate 22,82843,100
Hull Upgrades 22,82845,928
Long Range Targeting 22,82848,756
Weapon Upgrades 22,82851,584
CPU Management 38,00059,584
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,00067,584
Drone Avionics 38,00075,584
Drones 38,00083,584
Medium Drone Operation 150084,084
Medium Drone Operation 22,82886,912
Leadership 38,00094,912
Light Drone Operation 38,000102,912
Mechanics 38,000110,912
Jury Rigging 1500111,412
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1500111,912
Jury Rigging 22,828114,740
Remote Armor Repair Systems 22,828117,568
Navigation 38,000125,568
Power Grid Management 38,000133,568
Capacitor Emission Systems 1500134,068
Capacitor Management 1750134,818
Shield Management 1750135,568
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000136,568
Capacitor Emission Systems 22,828139,396
Capacitor Management 24,243143,639
Shield Management 24,243147,882
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657153,539
Repair Systems 38,000161,539
Shield Operation 38,000169,539
Signature Analysis 38,000177,539
Spaceship Command 38,000185,539
Target Management 38,000193,539
Warp Drive Operation 38,000201,539
Armored Command 316,000217,539
Capacitor Emission Systems 316,000233,539
Energy Grid Upgrades 316,000249,539
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000265,539
Gallente Frigate 316,000281,539
Gallente Destroyer 1500282,039
Gallente Destroyer 22,828284,867
Gallente Destroyer 316,000300,867
Gallente Cruiser 11,250302,117
Gallente Cruiser 27,071309,188
Hull Upgrades 316,000325,188
Jury Rigging 316,000341,188
Armor Rigging 1750341,938
Armor Rigging 24,243346,181
Long Range Targeting 316,000362,181
Medium Drone Operation 316,000378,181
Remote Armor Repair Systems 316,000394,181
Weapon Upgrades 316,000410,181
Armor Rigging 324,000434,181
Capacitor Management 324,000458,181
Shield Management 324,000482,181
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000514,181
Gallente Cruiser 340,000554,181
Gallente Battlecruiser 11,500555,681
Gallente Battlecruiser 28,485564,166
CPU Management 445,255609,421
Capacitor Systems Operation 445,255654,676
Drone Avionics 445,255699,931
Drones 445,255745,186
Leadership 445,255790,441
Light Drone Operation 445,255835,696
Mechanics 445,255880,951
Navigation 445,255926,206
Repair Systems 445,255971,461
Shield Operation 445,2551,016,716
Signature Analysis 445,2551,061,971
Spaceship Command 445,2551,107,226
Gallente Battlecruiser 348,0001,155,226
Armored Command 490,5101,245,736
Capacitor Emission Systems 490,5101,336,246
Evasive Maneuvering 490,5101,426,756
Hull Upgrades 490,5101,517,266
Explosive Armor Compensation 15001,517,766
Kinetic Armor Compensation 15001,518,266
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,8281,521,094
Kinetic Armor Compensation 22,8281,523,922
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,0001,539,922
Kinetic Armor Compensation 316,0001,555,922
Explosive Armor Compensation 490,5101,646,432
Kinetic Armor Compensation 490,5101,736,942
Long Range Targeting 490,5101,827,452
Medium Drone Operation 490,5101,917,962
Remote Armor Repair Systems 490,5102,008,472
Weapon Upgrades 490,5102,098,982
Capacitor Management 4135,7652,234,747
Shield Management 4135,7652,370,512
Capacitor Systems Operation 5256,0002,626,512
Drone Avionics 5256,0002,882,512
Drones 5256,0003,138,512
Drone Interfacing 11,2503,139,762
Gallente Drone Specialization 11,2503,141,012
Heavy Drone Operation 11,2503,142,262
Drone Interfacing 27,0713,149,333
Heavy Drone Operation 27,0713,156,404
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,196,404
Heavy Drone Operation 340,0003,236,404
Drone Interfacing 4226,2743,462,678
Heavy Drone Operation 4226,2743,688,952
Leadership 5256,0003,944,952
Wing Command 12,0003,946,952
Wing Command 211,3143,958,266
Wing Command 364,0004,022,266
Light Drone Operation 5256,0004,278,266
Mechanics 5256,0004,534,266
Navigation 5256,0004,790,266
Repair Systems 5256,0005,046,266
Signature Analysis 5256,0005,302,266
Gallente Battlecruiser 4271,5295,573,795
Capacitor Emission Systems 5512,0006,085,795
Hull Upgrades 5512,0006,597,795
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0007,109,795
total7,109,795
plan
CPU Management 1
Drones 1
Drone Avionics 1
Gunnery 1
Leadership 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Mechanics 1
Navigation 1
Power Grid Management 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Repair Systems 1
Science 1
Shield Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Spaceship Command 1
Target Management 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Armored Command 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Hull Upgrades 1
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Drone Avionics 2
Drones 2
Gunnery 2
Weapon Upgrades 1
Leadership 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Mechanics 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Power Grid Management 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 1
Repair Systems 2
Science 2
Shield Operation 2
Signature Analysis 2
Spaceship Command 2
Target Management 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Armored Command 2
Energy Grid Upgrades 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
CPU Management 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Drone Avionics 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Leadership 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Remote Armor Repair Systems 1
Jury Rigging 2
Remote Armor Repair Systems 2
Navigation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 1
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Capacitor Emission Systems 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Repair Systems 3
Shield Operation 3
Signature Analysis 3
Spaceship Command 3
Target Management 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Armored Command 3
Capacitor Emission Systems 3
Energy Grid Upgrades 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Gallente Destroyer 3
Gallente Cruiser 1
Gallente Cruiser 2
Hull Upgrades 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Remote Armor Repair Systems 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Armor Rigging 3
Capacitor Management 3
Shield Management 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Gallente Cruiser 3
Gallente Battlecruiser 1
Gallente Battlecruiser 2
CPU Management 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 4
Drone Avionics 4
Drones 4
Leadership 4
Light Drone Operation 4
Mechanics 4
Navigation 4
Repair Systems 4
Shield Operation 4
Signature Analysis 4
Spaceship Command 4
Gallente Battlecruiser 3
Armored Command 4
Capacitor Emission Systems 4
Evasive Maneuvering 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
Kinetic Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
Kinetic Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Kinetic Armor Compensation 3
Explosive Armor Compensation 4
Kinetic Armor Compensation 4
Long Range Targeting 4
Medium Drone Operation 4
Remote Armor Repair Systems 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Capacitor Management 4
Shield Management 4
Capacitor Systems Operation 5
Drone Avionics 5
Drones 5
Drone Interfacing 1
Gallente Drone Specialization 1
Heavy Drone Operation 1
Drone Interfacing 2
Heavy Drone Operation 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Heavy Drone Operation 3
Drone Interfacing 4
Heavy Drone Operation 4
Leadership 5
Wing Command 1
Wing Command 2
Wing Command 3
Light Drone Operation 5
Mechanics 5
Navigation 5
Repair Systems 5
Signature Analysis 5
Gallente Battlecruiser 4
Capacitor Emission Systems 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Medium Drone Operation 5