efits
skillsptotal sp
Navigation 1250250
Drones 1250500
Drones Rigging 17501,250
Gallente Destroyer 15001,750
Spaceship Command 12502,000
Mechanics 12502,250
Hull Upgrades 15002,750
Light Drone Operation 12503,000
Power Grid Management 12503,250
Astronautics Rigging 17504,000
Capacitor Systems Operation 12504,250
CPU Management 12504,500
Shield Operation 12504,750
Signature Analysis 12505,000
Target Management 12505,250
Gunnery 12505,500
Drone Avionics 12505,750
Warp Drive Operation 12506,000
CPU Management 21,4147,414
Long Range Targeting 15007,914
Astronautics Rigging 24,24312,157
Long Range Targeting 22,82814,985
Target Management 21,41416,399
Signature Analysis 21,41417,813
Spaceship Command 21,41419,227
Power Grid Management 21,41420,641
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41422,055
Navigation 21,41423,469
Evasive Maneuvering 150023,969
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82826,797
Drone Avionics 21,41428,211
Mechanics 21,41429,625
Light Drone Operation 21,41431,039
Gunnery 21,41432,453
Motion Prediction 150032,953
Weapon Upgrades 150033,453
Controlled Bursts 150033,953
Rapid Firing 150034,453
Sharpshooter 150034,953
Rapid Firing 22,82837,781
Controlled Bursts 22,82840,609
Hull Upgrades 22,82843,437
Drones Rigging 24,24347,680
Sharpshooter 22,82850,508
Warp Drive Operation 21,41451,922
Shield Operation 21,41453,336
Drones 21,41454,750
Motion Prediction 22,82857,578
Weapon Upgrades 22,82860,406
Gallente Destroyer 22,82863,234
CPU Management 38,00071,234
Sensor Linking 175071,984
Frequency Modulation 175072,734
Sensor Linking 24,24376,977
Frequency Modulation 24,24381,220
Spaceship Command 38,00089,220
Frequency Modulation 324,000113,220
Shield Operation 38,000121,220
Power Grid Management 38,000129,220
Capacitor Management 1750129,970
Shield Management 1750130,720
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000131,720
Shield Management 24,243135,963
Capacitor Management 24,243140,206
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657145,863
Capacitor Management 324,000169,863
Light Drone Operation 38,000177,863
Sensor Linking 324,000201,863
Gallente Destroyer 316,000217,863
Drones Rigging 324,000241,863
Astronautics Rigging 324,000265,863
Long Range Targeting 316,000281,863
Weapon Upgrades 316,000297,863
Mechanics 38,000305,863
Target Management 38,000313,863
Navigation 38,000321,863
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250323,113
Acceleration Control 11,000324,113
Acceleration Control 25,657329,770
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071336,841
Warp Drive Operation 38,000344,841
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000352,841
Hull Upgrades 316,000368,841
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000408,841
Drones 38,000416,841
Medium Drone Operation 1500417,341
Medium Drone Operation 22,828420,169
Motion Prediction 316,000436,169
Sharpshooter 316,000452,169
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000484,169
Shield Management 324,000508,169
Medium Drone Operation 316,000524,169
Rapid Firing 316,000540,169
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000556,169
Acceleration Control 332,000588,169
Drone Avionics 38,000596,169
Signature Analysis 38,000604,169
Gunnery 38,000612,169
Controlled Bursts 316,000628,169
Light Drone Operation 445,255673,424
Drones 445,255718,679
Drone Navigation 1250718,929
Drone Durability 11,250720,179
Drone Durability 27,071727,250
Drone Navigation 21,414728,664
Drone Durability 340,000768,664
Drone Navigation 38,000776,664
CPU Management 445,255821,919
Long Distance Jamming 11,000822,919
Long Distance Jamming 25,657828,576
Long Distance Jamming 332,000860,576
Gallente Destroyer 490,510951,086
Power Grid Management 445,255996,341
Thermodynamics 1750997,091
Thermodynamics 24,2431,001,334
Thermodynamics 324,0001,025,334
Medium Drone Operation 490,5101,115,844
Weapon Upgrades 490,5101,206,354
Drones 5256,0001,462,354
Caldari Drone Specialization 11,2501,463,604
Amarr Drone Specialization 11,2501,464,854
Drone Sharpshooting 12501,465,104
Drone Interfacing 11,2501,466,354
Caldari Drone Specialization 27,0711,473,425
Drone Interfacing 27,0711,480,496
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4141,481,910
Amarr Drone Specialization 27,0711,488,981
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0001,496,981
Amarr Drone Specialization 340,0001,536,981
Drone Interfacing 340,0001,576,981
Caldari Drone Specialization 340,0001,616,981
Drone Interfacing 4226,2741,843,255
Medium Drone Operation 5512,0002,355,255
CPU Management 5256,0002,611,255
Light Drone Operation 5256,0002,867,255
total2,867,255
plan
Navigation 1
Drones 1
Drones Rigging 1
Gallente Destroyer 1
Spaceship Command 1
Mechanics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Power Grid Management 1
Astronautics Rigging 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
CPU Management 1
Shield Operation 1
Signature Analysis 1
Target Management 1
Gunnery 1
Drone Avionics 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Astronautics Rigging 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Target Management 2
Signature Analysis 2
Spaceship Command 2
Power Grid Management 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Drone Avionics 2
Mechanics 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Gunnery 2
Motion Prediction 1
Weapon Upgrades 1
Controlled Bursts 1
Rapid Firing 1
Sharpshooter 1
Rapid Firing 2
Controlled Bursts 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Drones Rigging 2
Sharpshooter 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Shield Operation 2
Drones 2
Motion Prediction 2
Weapon Upgrades 2
Gallente Destroyer 2
CPU Management 3
Sensor Linking 1
Frequency Modulation 1
Sensor Linking 2
Frequency Modulation 2
Spaceship Command 3
Frequency Modulation 3
Shield Operation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Shield Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 2
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Sensor Linking 3
Gallente Destroyer 3
Drones Rigging 3
Astronautics Rigging 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Weapon Upgrades 3
Mechanics 3
Target Management 3
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Warp Drive Operation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Drones 3
Medium Drone Operation 1
Medium Drone Operation 2
Motion Prediction 3
Sharpshooter 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Shield Management 3
Medium Drone Operation 3
Rapid Firing 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Acceleration Control 3
Drone Avionics 3
Signature Analysis 3
Gunnery 3
Controlled Bursts 3
Light Drone Operation 4
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 3
Drone Navigation 3
CPU Management 4
Long Distance Jamming 1
Long Distance Jamming 2
Long Distance Jamming 3
Gallente Destroyer 4
Power Grid Management 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Medium Drone Operation 4
Weapon Upgrades 4
Drones 5
Caldari Drone Specialization 1
Amarr Drone Specialization 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Caldari Drone Specialization 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Amarr Drone Specialization 2
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Amarr Drone Specialization 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Caldari Drone Specialization 3
Drone Interfacing 4
Medium Drone Operation 5
CPU Management 5
Light Drone Operation 5