efits
skillsptotal sp
Power Grid Management 1250250
CPU Management 1250500
Target Management 1250750
Mechanics 12501,000
Hull Upgrades 15001,500
Spaceship Command 12501,750
Shield Operation 12502,000
Electronic Warfare 15002,500
Signature Analysis 12502,750
Gallente Frigate 15003,250
Leadership 12503,500
Navigation 12503,750
Afterburner 12504,000
Science 12504,250
Drones 12504,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12504,750
Warp Drive Operation 12505,000
Light Drone Operation 12505,250
Skirmish Command 15005,750
Drone Avionics 12506,000
Mechanics 21,4147,414
Leadership 21,4148,828
Signature Analysis 21,41410,242
Warp Drive Operation 21,41411,656
Skirmish Command 22,82814,484
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41415,898
Science 21,41417,312
Drone Avionics 21,41418,726
Light Drone Operation 21,41420,140
Electronic Warfare 22,82822,968
Hull Upgrades 22,82825,796
Spaceship Command 21,41427,210
Shield Operation 21,41428,624
Navigation 21,41430,038
Evasive Maneuvering 150030,538
CPU Management 21,41431,952
Long Range Targeting 150032,452
Drones 21,41433,866
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82836,694
Afterburner 21,41438,108
Fuel Conservation 150038,608
Target Management 21,41440,022
Gallente Frigate 22,82842,850
Power Grid Management 21,41444,264
Fuel Conservation 22,82847,092
Long Range Targeting 22,82849,920
Mechanics 38,00057,920
Jury Rigging 150058,420
Armor Layering 175059,170
Jury Rigging 22,82861,998
Armor Layering 24,24366,241
Drone Avionics 38,00074,241
Light Drone Operation 38,00082,241
Shield Operation 38,00090,241
Target Management 38,00098,241
Fuel Conservation 316,000114,241
Hull Upgrades 316,000130,241
Leadership 38,000138,241
Science 38,000146,241
Drones 38,000154,241
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000162,241
Afterburner 38,000170,241
Signature Analysis 38,000178,241
Skirmish Command 316,000194,241
Armor Layering 324,000218,241
Jury Rigging 316,000234,241
Armor Rigging 1750234,991
Armor Rigging 24,243239,234
Long Range Targeting 316,000255,234
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000271,234
Gallente Frigate 316,000287,234
Gallente Destroyer 1500287,734
Gallente Destroyer 22,828290,562
Spaceship Command 38,000298,562
Power Grid Management 38,000306,562
Capacitor Management 1750307,312
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000308,312
Shield Management 1750309,062
Capacitor Management 24,243313,305
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657318,962
Shield Management 24,243323,205
Electronic Warfare 316,000339,205
Warp Drive Operation 38,000347,205
Capacitor Management 324,000371,205
Armor Rigging 324,000395,205
CPU Management 38,000403,205
Navigation 38,000411,205
Propulsion Jamming 1750411,955
Acceleration Control 11,000412,955
Acceleration Control 25,657418,612
Propulsion Jamming 24,243422,855
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000454,855
Gallente Destroyer 316,000470,855
Shield Management 324,000494,855
Propulsion Jamming 324,000518,855
Acceleration Control 332,000550,855
Mechanics 445,255596,110
Hull Upgrades 490,510686,620
Explosive Armor Compensation 1500687,120
Explosive Armor Compensation 22,828689,948
Explosive Armor Compensation 316,000705,948
Fuel Conservation 490,510796,458
Electronic Warfare 490,510886,968
Propulsion Jamming 4135,7651,022,733
CPU Management 445,2551,067,988
Cloaking 11,5001,069,488
Cloaking 28,4851,077,973
Cloaking 348,0001,125,973
Power Grid Management 445,2551,171,228
Navigation 445,2551,216,483
Micro Jump Drive Operation 11,2501,217,733
Micro Jump Drive Operation 27,0711,224,804
Micro Jump Drive Operation 340,0001,264,804
Light Drone Operation 445,2551,310,059
Spaceship Command 445,2551,355,314
Acceleration Control 4181,0191,536,333
Afterburner 445,2551,581,588
Drones 445,2551,626,843
Drone Durability 11,2501,628,093
Drone Navigation 12501,628,343
Drone Navigation 21,4141,629,757
Drone Durability 27,0711,636,828
Drone Navigation 38,0001,644,828
Drone Durability 340,0001,684,828
Science 445,2551,730,083
Thermodynamics 17501,730,833
Thermodynamics 24,2431,735,076
Thermodynamics 324,0001,759,076
Gallente Destroyer 490,5101,849,586
Armor Layering 4135,7651,985,351
Leadership 445,2552,030,606
Thermodynamics 4135,7652,166,371
Gallente Destroyer 5512,0002,678,371
Light Drone Operation 5256,0002,934,371
Hull Upgrades 5512,0003,446,371
Drones 5256,0003,702,371
Drone Sharpshooting 12503,702,621
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2503,703,871
Drone Interfacing 11,2503,705,121
Minmatar Drone Specialization 11,2503,706,371
Minmatar Drone Specialization 27,0713,713,442
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4143,714,856
Drone Interfacing 27,0713,721,927
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0713,728,998
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,768,998
Minmatar Drone Specialization 340,0003,808,998
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0003,848,998
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0003,856,998
Spaceship Command 5256,0004,112,998
CPU Management 5256,0004,368,998
Mechanics 5256,0004,624,998
Advanced Armor Layering 11,2504,626,248
Advanced Armor Layering 27,0714,633,319
Advanced Armor Layering 340,0004,673,319
Leadership 5256,0004,929,319
Wing Command 12,0004,931,319
Command Burst Specialist 11,5004,932,819
Command Burst Specialist 28,4854,941,304
Wing Command 211,3144,952,618
Command Burst Specialist 348,0005,000,618
Wing Command 364,0005,064,618
Command Burst Specialist 4271,5295,336,147
Command Destroyers 11,5005,337,647
Command Destroyers 28,4855,346,132
Command Destroyers 348,0005,394,132
total5,394,132
plan
Power Grid Management 1
CPU Management 1
Target Management 1
Mechanics 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Spaceship Command 1
Shield Operation 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Signature Analysis 1
Gallente Frigate 1
Leadership 1
Navigation 1
Afterburner 1
Science 1
Drones 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Skirmish Command 1
Drone Avionics 1
Mechanics 2
Leadership 2
Signature Analysis 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Skirmish Command 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Science 2
Drone Avionics 2
Light Drone Operation 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Spaceship Command 2
Shield Operation 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Drones 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Afterburner 2
Fuel Conservation 1
Target Management 2
Gallente Frigate 2
Power Grid Management 2
Fuel Conservation 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Armor Layering 1
Jury Rigging 2
Armor Layering 2
Drone Avionics 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Shield Operation 3
Target Management 3
Fuel Conservation 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Leadership 3
Science 3
Drones 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Afterburner 3
Signature Analysis 3
Skirmish Command 3
Armor Layering 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Long Range Targeting 3
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Gallente Frigate 3
Gallente Destroyer 1
Gallente Destroyer 2
Spaceship Command 3
Power Grid Management 3
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Shield Management 2
Electronic Warfare 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Capacitor Management 3
Armor Rigging 3
CPU Management 3
Navigation 3
Propulsion Jamming 1
Acceleration Control 1
Acceleration Control 2
Propulsion Jamming 2
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Gallente Destroyer 3
Shield Management 3
Propulsion Jamming 3
Acceleration Control 3
Mechanics 4
Hull Upgrades 4
Explosive Armor Compensation 1
Explosive Armor Compensation 2
Explosive Armor Compensation 3
Fuel Conservation 4
Electronic Warfare 4
Propulsion Jamming 4
CPU Management 4
Cloaking 1
Cloaking 2
Cloaking 3
Power Grid Management 4
Navigation 4
Micro Jump Drive Operation 1
Micro Jump Drive Operation 2
Micro Jump Drive Operation 3
Light Drone Operation 4
Spaceship Command 4
Acceleration Control 4
Afterburner 4
Drones 4
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Gallente Destroyer 4
Armor Layering 4
Leadership 4
Thermodynamics 4
Gallente Destroyer 5
Light Drone Operation 5
Hull Upgrades 5
Drones 5
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Interfacing 1
Minmatar Drone Specialization 1
Minmatar Drone Specialization 2
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Interfacing 3
Minmatar Drone Specialization 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Spaceship Command 5
CPU Management 5
Mechanics 5
Advanced Armor Layering 1
Advanced Armor Layering 2
Advanced Armor Layering 3
Leadership 5
Wing Command 1
Command Burst Specialist 1
Command Burst Specialist 2
Wing Command 2
Command Burst Specialist 3
Wing Command 3
Command Burst Specialist 4
Command Destroyers 1
Command Destroyers 2
Command Destroyers 3