efits
skillsptotal sp
CPU Management 1250250
Target Management 1250500
Signature Analysis 1250750
Science 12501,000
Mechanics 12501,250
Spaceship Command 12501,500
Navigation 12501,750
Mining 12502,000
Power Grid Management 12502,250
Industry 12502,500
Shield Operation 12502,750
Electronic Warfare 15003,250
Drones 12503,500
Warp Drive Operation 12503,750
Afterburner 12504,000
Light Drone Operation 12504,250
Hull Upgrades 15004,750
Drone Avionics 12505,000
Mining Frigate 15005,500
Capacitor Systems Operation 12505,750
Mining Frigate 22,8288,578
Science 21,4149,992
Warp Drive Operation 21,41411,406
Power Grid Management 21,41412,820
Industry 21,41414,234
Drones 21,41415,648
Target Management 21,41417,062
CPU Management 21,41418,476
Long Range Targeting 150018,976
Spaceship Command 21,41420,390
Electronic Warfare 22,82823,218
Shield Operation 21,41424,632
Navigation 21,41426,046
Evasive Maneuvering 150026,546
Light Drone Operation 21,41427,960
Afterburner 21,41429,374
Hull Upgrades 22,82832,202
Evasive Maneuvering 22,82835,030
Mining 21,41436,444
Mining Drone Operation 150036,944
Drone Avionics 21,41438,358
Long Range Targeting 22,82841,186
Mining Drone Operation 22,82844,014
Capacitor Systems Operation 21,41445,428
Mechanics 21,41446,842
Signature Analysis 21,41448,256
Mining Frigate 316,00064,256
Afterburner 38,00072,256
Mechanics 38,00080,256
Jury Rigging 150080,756
Jury Rigging 22,82883,584
Shield Operation 38,00091,584
Power Grid Management 38,00099,584
Shield Management 1750100,334
Capacitor Management 1750101,084
Tactical Shield Manipulation 11,000102,084
Tactical Shield Manipulation 25,657107,741
Capacitor Management 24,243111,984
Shield Management 24,243116,227
CPU Management 38,000124,227
Electronic Warfare 316,000140,227
Target Management 38,000148,227
Light Drone Operation 38,000156,227
Mining 38,000164,227
Mining Upgrades 11,000165,227
Mining Precision 1500165,727
Mining Precision 22,828168,555
Mining Upgrades 25,657174,212
Navigation 38,000182,212
High Speed Maneuvering 11,250183,462
Acceleration Control 11,000184,462
High Speed Maneuvering 27,071191,533
Acceleration Control 25,657197,190
Science 38,000205,190
High Speed Maneuvering 340,000245,190
Jury Rigging 316,000261,190
Armor Rigging 1750261,940
Armor Rigging 24,243266,183
Evasive Maneuvering 316,000282,183
Capacitor Management 324,000306,183
Mining Upgrades 332,000338,183
Shield Management 324,000362,183
Mining Precision 316,000378,183
Industry 38,000386,183
Acceleration Control 332,000418,183
Drone Avionics 38,000426,183
Armor Rigging 324,000450,183
Hull Upgrades 316,000466,183
Warp Drive Operation 38,000474,183
Capacitor Systems Operation 38,000482,183
Signature Analysis 38,000490,183
Spaceship Command 38,000498,183
Long Range Targeting 316,000514,183
Mining Drone Operation 316,000530,183
Drones 38,000538,183
Tactical Shield Manipulation 332,000570,183
Electronic Warfare 490,510660,693
Mining Precision 490,510751,203
Power Grid Management 445,255796,458
Industry 445,255841,713
Science 445,255886,968
Thermodynamics 1750887,718
Thermodynamics 24,243891,961
Thermodynamics 324,000915,961
Navigation 445,255961,216
Target Management 445,2551,006,471
Mining 445,2551,051,726
Astrogeology 17501,052,476
Astrogeology 24,2431,056,719
Astrogeology 324,0001,080,719
Astrogeology 4135,7651,216,484
Drones 445,2551,261,739
Drone Navigation 12501,261,989
Drone Durability 11,2501,263,239
Drone Navigation 21,4141,264,653
Drone Durability 27,0711,271,724
Drone Navigation 38,0001,279,724
Drone Durability 340,0001,319,724
CPU Management 445,2551,364,979
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 15001,365,479
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 22,8281,368,307
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 316,0001,384,307
Warp Drive Operation 445,2551,429,562
Mining 5256,0001,685,562
Mining Exploitation 11,5001,687,062
Mining Exploitation 28,4851,695,547
Mining Exploitation 348,0001,743,547
Mining Exploitation 4271,5292,015,076
Warp Drive Operation 5256,0002,271,076
Target Management 5256,0002,527,076
Advanced Target Management 17502,527,826
Advanced Target Management 24,2432,532,069
Advanced Target Management 324,0002,556,069
Industry 5256,0002,812,069
Mining Barge 11,0002,813,069
Mining Barge 25,6572,818,726
Mining Barge 332,0002,850,726
Mining Barge 4181,0193,031,745
Drones 5256,0003,287,745
Drone Interfacing 11,2503,288,995
Drone Sharpshooting 12503,289,245
Advanced Drone Avionics 11,2503,290,495
Drone Sharpshooting 21,4143,291,909
Advanced Drone Avionics 27,0713,298,980
Drone Interfacing 27,0713,306,051
Drone Sharpshooting 38,0003,314,051
Drone Interfacing 340,0003,354,051
Advanced Drone Avionics 340,0003,394,051
Science 5256,0003,650,051
Navigation 5256,0003,906,051
CPU Management 5256,0004,162,051
total4,162,051
plan
CPU Management 1
Target Management 1
Signature Analysis 1
Science 1
Mechanics 1
Spaceship Command 1
Navigation 1
Mining 1
Power Grid Management 1
Industry 1
Shield Operation 1
Electronic Warfare 1
Drones 1
Warp Drive Operation 1
Afterburner 1
Light Drone Operation 1
Hull Upgrades 1
Drone Avionics 1
Mining Frigate 1
Capacitor Systems Operation 1
Mining Frigate 2
Science 2
Warp Drive Operation 2
Power Grid Management 2
Industry 2
Drones 2
Target Management 2
CPU Management 2
Long Range Targeting 1
Spaceship Command 2
Electronic Warfare 2
Shield Operation 2
Navigation 2
Evasive Maneuvering 1
Light Drone Operation 2
Afterburner 2
Hull Upgrades 2
Evasive Maneuvering 2
Mining 2
Mining Drone Operation 1
Drone Avionics 2
Long Range Targeting 2
Mining Drone Operation 2
Capacitor Systems Operation 2
Mechanics 2
Signature Analysis 2
Mining Frigate 3
Afterburner 3
Mechanics 3
Jury Rigging 1
Jury Rigging 2
Shield Operation 3
Power Grid Management 3
Shield Management 1
Capacitor Management 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 1
Tactical Shield Manipulation 2
Capacitor Management 2
Shield Management 2
CPU Management 3
Electronic Warfare 3
Target Management 3
Light Drone Operation 3
Mining 3
Mining Upgrades 1
Mining Precision 1
Mining Precision 2
Mining Upgrades 2
Navigation 3
High Speed Maneuvering 1
Acceleration Control 1
High Speed Maneuvering 2
Acceleration Control 2
Science 3
High Speed Maneuvering 3
Jury Rigging 3
Armor Rigging 1
Armor Rigging 2
Evasive Maneuvering 3
Capacitor Management 3
Mining Upgrades 3
Shield Management 3
Mining Precision 3
Industry 3
Acceleration Control 3
Drone Avionics 3
Armor Rigging 3
Hull Upgrades 3
Warp Drive Operation 3
Capacitor Systems Operation 3
Signature Analysis 3
Spaceship Command 3
Long Range Targeting 3
Mining Drone Operation 3
Drones 3
Tactical Shield Manipulation 3
Electronic Warfare 4
Mining Precision 4
Power Grid Management 4
Industry 4
Science 4
Thermodynamics 1
Thermodynamics 2
Thermodynamics 3
Navigation 4
Target Management 4
Mining 4
Astrogeology 1
Astrogeology 2
Astrogeology 3
Astrogeology 4
Drones 4
Drone Navigation 1
Drone Durability 1
Drone Navigation 2
Drone Durability 2
Drone Navigation 3
Drone Durability 3
CPU Management 4
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 1
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 2
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation 3
Warp Drive Operation 4
Mining 5
Mining Exploitation 1
Mining Exploitation 2
Mining Exploitation 3
Mining Exploitation 4
Warp Drive Operation 5
Target Management 5
Advanced Target Management 1
Advanced Target Management 2
Advanced Target Management 3
Industry 5
Mining Barge 1
Mining Barge 2
Mining Barge 3
Mining Barge 4
Drones 5
Drone Interfacing 1
Drone Sharpshooting 1
Advanced Drone Avionics 1
Drone Sharpshooting 2
Advanced Drone Avionics 2
Drone Interfacing 2
Drone Sharpshooting 3
Drone Interfacing 3
Advanced Drone Avionics 3
Science 5
Navigation 5
CPU Management 5